Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jesenne Plavecke Nadeje Vso (Humenne, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 |
Jesenne Plavecke Nadeje Vso (Humenne, SVK)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devienne Emily Nina | 2010 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 01'56''32 | |||
2 | Kotradyova Slavka | 2010 | SVK Klub Plavania Spisska Nova Ves | 02'01''51 | |||
3 | Tkacova Daniela | 2010 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 02'02''00 | |||
4 | Pastorekova Martina | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 02'06''18 | |||
5 | Kracunikova Alexandra | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'17''57 | |||
6 | Mydlova Hana | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'21''22 | |||
7 | Regulova Nina | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'21''74 | |||
8 | Marcinova Sarah | 2010 | SVK Plavecky Klub Chemes Humenne | 02'31''20 |