Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Nachwuchs-Schweizermeisterschaft (Romanshorn, SUI) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors |
Nachwuchs-Schweizermeisterschaft (Romanshorn, SUI) - 1° Day
100 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vismara Anna | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 01'08''51 | |
2 | Massow Marlene | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 01'09''76 | |
3 | Fiorentini Giorgia | 2005 | SUI Societa' Pallanuoto Bissone | 01'09''94 | |
4 | Lazopoulos Chiara | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 01'10''63 | |
5 | Patt Angelina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Wadenswil 1985 | 01'10''97 | |
    | Benathan Chloe | 2005 | SUI Rolle Natation | 01'10''97 | |
7 | Gallo Xenia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 01'11''05 | |
8 | Ullmann Julia | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 01'11''38 | |
9 | Hofstetter Carla | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'11''93 | |
10 | Jost Bianca | 2005 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 01'12''57 | |
11 | Freimann Noemi | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 01'12''60 | |
12 | Djakovic Vanna | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'13''28 | |
13 | Alimirzoeva Alexandra | 2005 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 01'13''37 | |
14 | Pitzer Anna | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'13''54 | |
15 | Flammer Sina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Herisau | 01'14''03 | |
16 | Cassoni Ylenia | 2005 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 01'14''24 | |
17 | Brouttier Lisa | 2005 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 01'14''29 | |
18 | Meinecke Celina | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'14''37 | |
19 | Signoroni Xenia | 2005 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 01'14''55 | |
20 | Tenger Isabelle | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 01'14''57 | |
21 | Grossenbacher Ann | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Langenthal | 01'15''69 | |
22 | Woo Lea | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 01'15''96 | |
23 | Brullhardt Salome | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'16''46 | |
24 | Burkhard Mireille | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 01'17''33 | |
25 | Auer Tanja | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 01'17''45 | |
26 | Brunner Jana | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 01'17''84 | |
27 | Fabian Charlotte Antoinette | 2005 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 01'20''16 | |
28 | Kaufmann Elena | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'20''44 |