Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Lunga (Torino) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Regionale Assoluto In Vasca Lunga (Torino) - 3° Giornata
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'14''29 | |
2 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''64 | |
    | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''64 | |
4 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''19 | |
5 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''15 | |
6 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'26''65 | |
7 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''63 | |
8 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''02 | |
9 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''29 | |
10 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'33''00 | |
11 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''16 | |
12 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'33''23 | |
13 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''51 | |
14 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''97 | |
15 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''33 | |
16 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''79 | |
17 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'37''03 | |
18 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''58 | |
19 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''41 | |
20 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''08 | |
21 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''27 | |
22 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''53 | |
23 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''58 | |
24 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''25 | |
25 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'41''53 | |
26 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''62 | |
27 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'44''07 | |
28 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'44''18 | |
29 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''62 | |
30 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'44''69 | |
31 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'44''78 | |
32 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''09 | |
33 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'45''37 | |
34 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''55 | |
35 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''69 | |
36 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''20 | |
37 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'52''02 | |
38 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''94 | |
39 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''62 | |
40 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'59''72 |