Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Petnica Kup 2018 (Valjevo, SRB)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C 2009 i mladji | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI 2002 i stariji | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B 2009 i mladji | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI apsolutna | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI apsolutna |
Petnica Kup 2018 (Valjevo, SRB)
50 Rana Esordienti A2 2006
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasevic Tea | 2006 | SRB Klub Vodenih Sportova Mornar | 00'39''30 | |
2 | Stojilkovic Sara | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'39''59 | |
3 | Labus Lara | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Beogradski Plivacki Klub Beograd | 00'42''42 | |
4 | Jeremic Andjela | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tek - Veliki Crljeni | 00'42''47 | |
5 | Bojic Teodora | 2006 | SRB Sportski Klub Termoelektrane ''Nikola Tesla'' | 00'45''20 | |
6 | Mijatovic Emilija | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Tek - Veliki Crljeni | 00'46''86 | |
7 | Markovic Iva | 2006 | SRB PK Delfin Sabac | 00'48''29 | |
8 | Nikolic Ena | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 00'48''86 | |
9 | Popovic Emilija | 2006 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'49''03 | |
10 | Babic Manuela | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Rebro | 00'50''28 | |
11 | Milosavljevic Anita | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Radnicki 1969 | 00'54''75 | |
12 | Radovanovic Katarina | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Kolubara Lazarevac | 00'55''77 | |
13 | Vezenkoska Elena | 2006 | SRB Klub Vodenih Sportova Mornar | 00'56''00 | |
14 | Subotic Nikolina | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Ajkule Sa Djetinje | 00'56''30 |