Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonini Greta | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'20''32 | |
2 | Clerici Giorgia | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'22''75 | |
3 | Buzzini Irene | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'23''07 | |
4 | Salvatore Giulia | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'23''24 | |
5 | Carrisi Nathalie Anna | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'23''45 | |
6 | Ramon Linda | 2006 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'23''56 | |
7 | Scaranello Siria | 2006 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'23''63 | |
8 | Treccani Aurora | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'23''68 | |
9 | Borisova Lora Boykova | 2006 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'23''99 | |
10 | Bramante Costanza | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'25''70 | |
11 | Pignotti Elisa | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'25''71 | |
12 | Belotti Alice Sophia | 2007 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'25''82 | |
13 | Tavella Anita | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'25''86 | |
14 | Oggionni Lara | 2007 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'26''12 | |
15 | Rossi Veronica | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'26''13 | |
16 | Bazzoli Vittoria | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'26''14 | |
17 | Biaggi Diana | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'26''38 | |
18 | Inselvini Marta | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'26''45 | |
19 | Panto' Cristina | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'26''60 | |
20 | Casizzi Rebecca | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'26''70 | |
21 | Signorelli Sara | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'26''87 | |
22 | Lazzari Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'27''14 | |
23 | Basili Eleonora | 2006 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'27''21 | |
24 | Colombara Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'27''38 | |
25 | Amato Angelika | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''78 | |
26 | Casari Ilenia | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'27''88 | |
27 | Esposti Gaia | 2006 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'27''94 | |
28 | Chiari Penelope | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'28''14 | |
29 | Verga Rachele | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'28''63 | |
30 | Bertoletti Aurora | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'28''72 | |
31 | Iannone Greta | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'28''80 | |
32 | Tenti Carlotta | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'28''83 | |
33 | Fialdini Letizia | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'28''88 | |
34 | Barilla' Tosca | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'29''09 | |
35 | Cirillo Asia | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'29''31 | |
36 | Giannetta Lara | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'29''40 | |
    | Colombo Sofia Raffaella | 2006 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'29''40 | |
38 | Pola Maria | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'29''47 | |
39 | Terzoli Letizia | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'30''01 | |
40 | Pirola Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'30''06 | |
41 | Pirovano Agnese | 2006 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 01'30''36 | |
42 | Comitti Beatrice | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'30''58 | |
43 | Breno Giulia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'30''86 | |
44 | Quaresmini Ilaria | 2006 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'30''96 | |
45 | Franceschini Sofia | 2006 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'31''11 | |
46 | Ravellini Sofia | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'31''45 | |
47 | Galli Diletta | 2006 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'31''58 | |
48 | Bacilli Sara | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'31''84 | |
49 | Minuti Sofia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'31''88 | |
50 | Albini Giulia | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 01'32''08 | |
51 | Esposito Melissa | 2007 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'32''17 | |
52 | Lombella Marta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'32''21 | |
53 | Carli Matilde | 2007 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'32''38 | |
54 | Zanardini Sofia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'32''61 | |
55 | Bosetti Matilde | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'32''67 | |
56 | Bettin Irene | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'32''69 | |
57 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'32''76 | |
58 | Pittella Giulia | 2007 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'32''83 | |
59 | Frascoli Linda | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'32''97 | |
60 | Sandrini Elena | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 01'32''99 | |
    | Benigna Camilla | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'32''99 | |
62 | Diamante Anna | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'33''02 | |
63 | De Laurentiis Bassini Alice | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''12 | |
64 | Litscher Emma | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'33''80 | |
65 | Lorusso Beatrice | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'33''88 | |
66 | Fragetta Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'34''03 | |
67 | Sollima Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'34''07 | |
68 | Cozzi Silvia | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'34''54 | |
69 | Cova Bianca | 2007 | Canottieri Milano | 01'34''76 | |
70 | Coonee Shreya | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'34''87 | |
71 | Mingardi Letizia | 2007 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'35''10 | |
72 | Asnaghi Sofia Benedetta | 2007 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'35''39 | |
73 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'36''21 | |
74 | Scanu Emma | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'36''24 | |
75 | Belotti Anita | 2007 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'36''35 | |
76 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'36''48 | |
77 | Fusetti Carlotta | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'36''81 | |
78 | Luciani Lisa | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'36''90 | |
79 | De Giuli Gloria | 2007 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'37''02 | |
80 | Lattanzio Noemi | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'37''39 | |
81 | Realini Gaia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'37''45 | |
82 | Marigliano Flaminia Angela Antonia | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'37''63 | |
83 | Caputo Iacy | 2007 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'37''64 | |
84 | El Fares Kawtar | 2007 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'38''06 | |
85 | Bettinazzi Alice | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'38''99 | |
86 | Bonaiti Giorgia | 2007 | Area Sport ASD | 01'39''16 | |
87 | Stefini Margherita | 2007 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 01'39''20 | |
88 | Giupponi Sofia | 2007 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'39''68 | |
89 | Innamorato Martina | 2007 | DDS SSD | 01'39''81 | |
90 | Veronese Martina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'39''89 | |
91 | Baggi Sara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'40''25 | |
92 | Leidi Linda | 2007 | Area Sport ASD | 01'40''40 | |
93 | D'Amico Ludovica | 2007 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'42''24 |