Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali Estivi Esordienti A (Lodi) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carminati Luca | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'03''59 | |
2 | Verri Christian | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'04''34 | |
3 | Vincenzi Jacopo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'06''49 | |
4 | Dada Riccardo | 2005 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'07''20 | |
5 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'07''93 | |
6 | Goglia Tommaso | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''06 | |
7 | Nova Davide | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'08''28 | |
8 | Bassani Marco | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'08''35 | |
9 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'08''39 | |
10 | Biasio Patrich | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'08''52 | |
11 | Phan Thanh Tam Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'08''74 | |
12 | Rosa Daniele | 2005 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'08''82 | |
13 | Psallidi Giacomo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'08''90 | |
14 | Borona Andrea | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'09''01 | |
15 | Molinelli Davide | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'09''28 | |
16 | Ferrante Alessio | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'09''83 | |
17 | Perini Michele Camillo | 2005 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'10''01 | |
18 | De Stasio Simone | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'10''22 | |
19 | Zanfrognini Matteo | 2005 | Swim Academy Martesana | 01'10''41 | |
20 | Barbaro Federico Hoang | 2005 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 01'10''63 | |
21 | Pan Riccardo | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'10''67 | |
22 | Boggio Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'10''68 | |
23 | Scattolini Marco | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'10''73 | |
24 | Brignoli Matteo | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'11''16 | |
25 | Kancsar Thomas | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'11''36 | |
26 | Puglisi Alessio | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''58 | |
27 | Grillo Daniel | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'11''62 | |
28 | Bonora Andrea | 2005 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'11''68 | |
    | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'11''68 | |
30 | Odolini Cristian | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'12''10 | |
31 | Neagoe Leonard Mihai | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'12''23 | |
32 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'12''34 | |
33 | Zagarella Ferdinando Maria | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''43 | |
34 | Mnatacanian Thomas | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''65 | |
35 | Bacico Christian | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'12''94 | |
36 | Leonio Daniel | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'13''20 | |
37 | Ferrari Matteo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'13''24 | |
38 | Biscaldi Mattia | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'13''30 | |
39 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'13''33 | |
40 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'13''77 | |
41 | Avanzo Marco | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'13''80 | |
42 | Cancelli Federico | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'13''94 | |
43 | Pappalettera Federico | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'14''36 | |
44 | Diani Thomas | 2005 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'14''41 | |
45 | Moruzzi Daniele | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'14''50 | |
46 | Fantini Marco | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''67 | |
47 | Floris Davide | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'14''75 | |
48 | Rabbolini Edoardo | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'15''02 | |
49 | Resmini Tommaso | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'15''24 | |
50 | Piccinno Alessio | 2006 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'15''35 | |
51 | Iazzolino Lorenzo | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'15''47 | |
52 | Cattoni Jacopo | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''86 | |
53 | Pensa Lorenzo | 2006 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 01'16''74 | |
54 | Brescia Alessio | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'17''67 | |
55 | Paciotti Pietro | 2006 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'17''73 | |
56 | Pezzali Mirco | 2006 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'17''96 | |
57 | Mapelli Cristian | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'18''28 | |
58 | Aresi Samuele | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 01'18''67 | |
59 | Pinna Lorenzo | 2006 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'18''68 | |
60 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 01'18''91 | |
61 | Repellini Loris | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'19''01 | |
62 | Bassani Filippo | 2006 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 01'19''07 | |
63 | Serratore Ivan | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'19''17 | |
64 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'19''38 | |
65 | Micilotta Federico Maria | 2006 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'19''54 | |
66 | Lozza Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'19''95 | |
67 | Albasi Riccardo | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'19''97 | |
68 | Franchini Federico Flavio | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''21 | |
69 | Rinaldi Giulio | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'20''61 | |
70 | Morello Tommaso | 2006 | Robur Et Fides | 01'21''16 | |
71 | Bollini Thomas | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'21''17 | |
72 | Masatti Andrea | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'21''22 | |
73 | Cappello Gabriele | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''32 | |
74 | Rossi Andrea | 2006 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'21''36 | |
75 | Businello Alessandro | 2006 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'21''47 | |
76 | Castrovinci Diego Lucas | 2006 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'21''49 | |
77 | Cantaluppi Andrea Maria | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'21''59 | |
78 | Boselli Giorgio | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'21''68 | |
79 | Animosi Francesco | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'21''75 | |
80 | Bonardi Filippo | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'22''13 | |
81 | Beneggi Diego | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'22''43 | |
82 | Truoccolo Giuseppe | 2006 | DDS SSD | 01'22''51 | |
83 | Salvioni Tommaso | 2006 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'22''59 | |
84 | Perez Stefano | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'22''79 | |
85 | Olarasu Sebastian Matteo | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'23''26 | |
86 | Del Giacco Andrea | 2006 | Melegnano Nuoto | 01'23''28 | |
87 | Rocchi Jacopo | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'23''75 | |
88 | Mondinelli Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'24''64 | |
89 | Vullo Tobia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'25''74 | |
90 | Bernardi Filippo | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'25''95 | |
    | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | Squalificato |