Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Milano) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Milano) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savoldi Clarissa | 2008 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'12''53 | |
2 | Fantini Greta | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'18''61 | |
3 | Elia Nicole | 2008 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 03'21''90 | |
4 | Ferraro Benedetta | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'24''83 | |
5 | Frigo Veronica | 2008 | Robur Et Fides | 03'25''74 | |
6 | Maccazzola Sofia Maria | 2008 | DDS SSD | 03'28''02 | |
7 | Cagliari Chiara | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 03'29''43 | |
8 | Antenati Alessia | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 03'30''06 | |
9 | Guerrato Emma | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 03'30''28 | |
10 | Guantario Sofia | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 03'30''54 | |
11 | Ceretti Rebecca | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'30''76 | |
12 | Soldavini Sofia | 2008 | Nuoto Club Gallarate | 03'31''75 | |
13 | Lucania Caterina | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 03'32''67 | |
14 | Polosa Veronica Ida | 2008 | Nuoto Seriate | 03'32''89 | |
15 | Volpe Alessia | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'34''32 | |
16 | Musa Noemi | 2008 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 03'35''85 | |
17 | Zilli Elena | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'37''63 | |
    | Pellegrino Sara | 2009 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'37''63 | |
19 | Battaglia Catrin | 2008 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 03'38''21 | |
20 | Medici Elisa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'38''54 | |
21 | Piraino Alessia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'38''61 | |
22 | Donzelli Ilaria | 2009 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 03'39''14 | |
23 | Molinari Susanna | 2008 | Wet Life Villa Guardia SSD | 03'39''58 | |
24 | Bonfanti Vittoria | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 03'39''79 | |
25 | Redaelli Arianna | 2008 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'40''63 | |
26 | Liistro Alice | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'41''45 | |
27 | Dolci Chiara | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'41''70 | |
28 | Bambini Nicole | 2008 | Rari Nantes Sondrio | 03'41''99 | |
29 | Lattanzi Melissa | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 03'42''21 | |
30 | Hrenciuc Sara Stefania | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'43''88 | |
31 | Vitelmi Laura | 2008 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 03'45''35 | |
32 | Vathi Isabel | 2008 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 03'45''57 | |
33 | Tognotti Asia | 2009 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 03'45''76 | |
34 | Fialdini Elisa | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'46''09 | |
35 | Scandroglio Ginevra | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'46''68 | |
36 | Negrisoli Sofia | 2008 | Asola Nuoto | 03'47''16 | |
37 | Grassi Emma Corinna | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'47''72 | |
38 | Costa Ludovica | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 03'47''88 | |
39 | Ravizza Martina | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'48''58 | |
40 | Dordoni Lucrezia Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'48''65 | |
41 | Palmieri Margherita | 2008 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'49''03 | |
42 | Chiappini Giulia | 2009 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'49''35 | |
43 | Ciotola Giorgia | 2009 | Robur Et Fides | 03'49''69 | |
44 | Carnelli Giorgia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'50''05 | |
45 | Gobbetti Gaia Valentina | 2009 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 03'52''59 | |
46 | Montaretto Marullo Maria | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'53''10 | |
47 | Vimercati Benedetta | 2008 | Sogisport SRL | 03'53''24 | |
48 | Villa Matilde | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'53''26 | |
49 | Francia Marta | 2009 | Vigevano Nuoto | 03'53''41 | |
50 | Raccagni Giada Flor | 2009 | DDS SSD | 03'53''79 | |
51 | Girimonte Serafina | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'55''54 | |
52 | Pellicani Frida | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'55''91 | |
53 | Roncari Aurora | 2009 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 03'56''41 | |
54 | Gerardini Giulia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'56''67 | |
55 | Acosta Ginevra Beatriz | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'57''74 | |
56 | Russo Francesca | 2009 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 03'58''45 | |
57 | Dequeker Camilla | 2009 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 03'58''87 | |
58 | Baresani Aurora | 2009 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'00''82 | |
59 | Guslini Giorgia | 2009 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 04'05''91 | |
60 | Colombo Misia | 2009 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 04'06''99 | |
61 | Rupolo Giorgia | 2009 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 04'10''59 | |
62 | Amici Francesca | 2009 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'11''57 | |
63 | Mangone Michelle | 2009 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 04'17''61 | |
    | Bonavota Federica | 2008 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Stigliano Melissa | 2008 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | Squalificato |