1 | Bonvicini Alessandro | 1998 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'57''75 | 642 |
2 | Gerardin Alessio | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'58''01 | 633 |
3 | Nalato Paolo | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'58''37 | 621 |
4 | Ronzani Athos | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 00'59''24 | 594 |
5 | Caneva Gianmarco | 1999 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'59''56 | 585 |
6 | Mescoli Francesco | 2002 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 00'59''67 | 582 |
7 | Sasso Enrico | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'59''81 | 577 |
8 | Spadotto Federico | 2000 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'59''97 | 573 |
9 | Schiavon Luca | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'00''17 | 567 |
10 | Malijevic Michele | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'00''32 | 563 |
11 | Davanzo Matteo | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'00''46 | 559 |
12 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'00''75 | 551 |
13 | Ortolan Daniele | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'01''20 | 539 |
14 | Rodighiero Alberto | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'01''24 | 538 |
15 | Valerio Achille | 2001 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'01''33 | 536 |
16 | Codardini Elia | 2004 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 01'01''62 | 528 |
17 | Benomar Sami | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'01''63 | 528 |
18 | Foglia Gianmarco | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'01''83 | 523 |
19 | Comin Omar | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''02 | 518 |
20 | Campostrini Alessandro Francesco | 2001 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'02''20 | 513 |
21 | Iovine Stefano | 2002 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'02''23 | 513 |
22 | Soccal Maurizio | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'02''72 | 501 |
23 | Scognamiglio Diego | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'02''80 | 499 |
24 | Dainese Tommaso | 2004 | PadovaNuoto | 01'03''50 | 482 |
25 | Busatto Elia | 2001 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'03''68 | 478 |
26 | Schibotto Matteo | 2002 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'04''02 | 471 |
27 | Formentin Jacopo Nicolo' | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'04''16 | 468 |
28 | Salvadego Giacomo | 2003 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'05''55 | 439 |
29 | Foresto Davide | 2004 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'06''65 | 417 |
30 | Bruzzo Pietro | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'06''98 | 411 |
31 | Fongaro Mattia | 2001 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 01'07''13 | 408 |