Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Andrea Carbone 7° (Genova)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Andrea Carbone 7° (Genova)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirotta Gabriele | 2005 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'27''54 | |
2 | Smakaj Kevin | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 00'28''35 | |
3 | Amadi Lorenzo | 2005 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'29''05 | |
4 | Catalano Gabriele | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'29''57 | |
5 | Annoni Alessandro | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'29''96 | |
6 | Sala Filippo | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'31''83 | |
7 | Oppedisano Gianluca | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'31''89 | |
8 | Capurro Jacopo | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 00'32''28 | |
9 | Pedevilla Matteo | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 00'32''45 | |
10 | Gloria Federico | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 00'32''48 | |
11 | Ubertelli Michele | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 00'32''69 | |
12 | Roccuzzo Sergio | 2005 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'32''74 | |
13 | Lukaj Antonio | 2006 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'32''84 | |
14 | Meringolo Alessandro | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'32''91 | |
15 | Fornoni Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 00'33''15 | |
16 | Lovati Mattia | 2005 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'33''17 | |
17 | Zappia Alessandro Orlando | 2006 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'33''23 | |
18 | Meringolo Ludovico | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'33''31 | |
19 | Tonelli Federico | 2005 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'33''34 | |
20 | Guma Christian | 2006 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'33''35 | |
21 | Caprili Cristian | 2006 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'33''47 | |
22 | De Pasquale Gabriele | 2006 | Nuoto Club Liguria | 00'33''75 | |
23 | Aresi Stefano | 2005 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'33''83 | |
24 | Bori Simone | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'33''88 | |
25 | Lamberti Leonardo | 2006 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'34''35 | |
26 | Brianti Stefano | 2005 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'34''42 | |
27 | Pinasco Filippo | 2006 | Andrea Doria | 00'34''52 | |
28 | De Laurentiis Lorenzo | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'34''82 | |
29 | Asanin Daniel | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'34''93 | |
30 | Malatesta Luca | 2005 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'35''00 | |
31 | Rona Ivan | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'35''02 | |
32 | Cunico Luca | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'35''31 | |
33 | Lastrinetti Sebastiano | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'35''51 | |
34 | Musso Mattia | 2005 | Andrea Doria | 00'35''71 | |
35 | Pinotti Alessandro | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'35''86 | |
36 | De Palo Samuele | 2005 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'35''90 | |
37 | Arrigoni Simone | 2006 | Sportiva Lib Audax ASD | 00'36''31 | |
38 | Tricarico Alessandro | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'36''43 | |
39 | Spina Samuele | 2005 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'36''62 | |
40 | Agosti Tiziano | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'37''12 | |
41 | Piscioneri Tommaso | 2006 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'38''29 | |
42 | De Palo Alessio | 2005 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'39''55 | |
43 | Bonfigli Jacopo | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 00'40''28 |