Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Nuoto Mediolanum Forum 6° (Assago)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Nuoto Mediolanum Forum 6° (Assago)
100 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombella Marta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'33''65 | |
2 | Bocchio Benedetta | 2007 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'34''67 | |
3 | Minuti Sofia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'35''44 | |
4 | Baggi Sara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'35''86 | |
5 | Bonaiti Giorgia | 2007 | Area Sport ASD | 01'38''30 | |
6 | Chi Angela | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'39''01 | |
7 | Leidi Linda | 2007 | Area Sport ASD | 01'39''06 | |
8 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'39''40 | |
9 | Merli Maddalena | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'40''63 | |
10 | Cincinelli Giorgia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'40''72 | |
11 | Polli Giulia | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'41''00 | |
12 | Marino Noemi | 2007 | Caronno Pertusella | 01'43''21 | |
13 | Nava Sofia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'45''04 | |
14 | Pellicani Anna | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'46''54 | |
15 | Galimberti Rebecca | 2007 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'46''58 | |
16 | Tarchini Marta | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'47''14 | |
17 | Noviello Gloria | 2007 | Malaspina SC | 01'48''79 | |
18 | Invernizzi Giulia | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'49''06 | |
19 | Agretti Emilia | 2007 | Arona Active | 01'50''39 | |
20 | Ravarelli Nicole | 2007 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 01'50''85 | |
21 | Marinaro Francesca | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'50''98 | |
22 | Bianchi Alice | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'55''09 | |
23 | Capuzzo Gedgaudas Upe | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'55''78 | |
24 | Colombo Martina | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'56''52 | |
25 | Gorgi Gaia | 2007 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'57''26 | |
26 | Rigamonti Chiara Maria | 2007 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'57''71 | |
27 | Pedemonte Tea | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'58''87 | |
28 | Molinari Giulia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'58''94 | |
29 | Cannata Giulia | 2007 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'59''39 | |
30 | Boccini Benedetta | 2007 | San Carlo Sport | 02'01''69 | |
31 | Sforza Rebecca | 2007 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 02'04''12 | |
32 | Menegoni Sonia | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'07''31 | |
33 | Maggio Vittoria Stefania | 2007 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'16''14 |