Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Akranesleikar 2018 (Akranes, ISL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Akranesleikar 2018 (Akranes, ISL) - 3° Day
100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snorradottir Pura | 2003 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 01'09''46 | |
2 | Laufeyjardottir Asgerour Jing | 2002 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 01'13''13 | |
3 | Garoarsdottir Eva Sol | 2003 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 01'14''84 | |
4 | Guomundsdottir Kristin Ylfa | 2002 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 01'15''17 | |
5 | Ragnheioardottir Sigurjona | 2003 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 01'15''29 | |
6 | Kristjansdottir Sandra Dogg | 2003 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 01'16''86 | |
7 | Traustadottir Brynhildur | 2001 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 01'17''61 | |
8 | Corish Abbey | 2001 | CAN Summerside Dolphins | 01'19''62 | |
9 | Bjornsdottir Pordis Anita | 2002 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 01'20''34 | |
10 | Sigporsdottir Eyrun | 2001 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 01'20''61 | |
11 | Welton Mya | 2002 | CAN Summerside Dolphins | 01'21''36 | |
12 | Johannesdottir Dilja Drofn | 2003 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 01'21''80 | |
13 | Mackenzie Kate | 2003 | CAN Summerside Dolphins | 01'22''21 | |
14 | Hlynsdottir Una | 2002 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 01'24''05 | |
15 | Gunnarsdottir Lara Jakobina | 2003 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 01'26''03 | |
16 | Meisner Sydney | 2002 | CAN Summerside Dolphins | 01'28''27 | |
17 | Butler Brianna | 2003 | CAN Summerside Dolphins | 01'36''80 |