1 | Saccardi Ernesto | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'26''48 | 607 |
2 | Parozzi Alessandro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''62 | 535 |
3 | Massai Marino | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'27''86 | 521 |
4 | Puoti Filippo | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''14 | 506 |
5 | Errani Mirko | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''16 | 505 |
6 | Cortini Kevin | 2003 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'28''59 | 482 |
7 | Potestio Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'29''20 | 453 |
8 | Camerini Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''26 | 450 |
9 | Viti Paolo | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 00'29''48 | 440 |
10 | Iemmi Ruslan | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''58 | 436 |
11 | Giudici Mattia Stefano | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 00'29''67 | 432 |
12 | Gozzi Riccardo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''75 | 428 |
13 | Beretta Edoardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''81 | 425 |
14 | Messina Stefano | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'30''05 | 415 |
15 | Provvedi Giacomo | 2003 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'30''67 | 391 |
16 | Lucchi Niccolo' | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 00'30''91 | 382 |
17 | Feola Enrico | 2003 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'30''92 | 381 |
18 | Santerini Andrea | 2002 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'30''94 | 381 |
19 | Morselli Massimo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 00'31''20 | 371 |
20 | Gini Massimo | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'31''34 | 366 |
21 | Lasalvia Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'31''36 | 365 |
22 | Carta Cristiano | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'31''42 | 363 |
23 | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 00'31''44 | 363 |
24 | Nobile Carlo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'32''03 | 343 |
25 | Bernardi Davide | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''27 | 335 |
26 | Villa Andrea | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'32''38 | 332 |
27 | Caruso Matteo | 2003 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 00'32''57 | 326 |
28 | Picano Francesco Aurelio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'32''60 | 325 |
29 | Danti Piergiorgio | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 00'32''66 | 323 |
30 | Folinea Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'33''97 | 287 |
31 | D'Allestro Lorenzo | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'34''17 | 282 |
32 | Ruffolo Filippo | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''52 | 274 |
33 | Ravani Elia | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 00'35''13 | 260 |
34 | Silvestri Andrea | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'36''06 | 240 |
35 | Brancalion Patrick | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''70 | 228 |
36 | Di Stefano Lorenzo | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'37''25 | 218 |
37 | D'Allestro Luigi | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'37''88 | 207 |
38 | Dhuny Ashley Yash Kumar | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''26 | 186 |