Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città di Schio 17° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città di Schio 17° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'01''11 | |
2 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'04''67 | |
3 | Conte Alice | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'04''92 | |
4 | Straudi Nicole | 2002 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'05''24 | |
5 | Fontana Anna | 1999 | Schio Nuoto | 01'05''57 | |
6 | Zanco Desy | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'05''70 | |
7 | Gnoato Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'05''83 | |
8 | Carli Diletta | 1996 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'05''94 | |
9 | Benacchio Benedetta | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'06''94 | |
10 | Toso Adelaide | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'07''11 | |
11 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'07''17 | |
12 | Moscon Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'07''57 | |
13 | Marcotti Anna | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'07''58 | |
14 | Miari Fulcis Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'08''15 | |
15 | Grendene Noemi | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'08''19 | |
16 | Basso Rebecca | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'08''62 | |
17 | Stella Francesca | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'08''99 | |
18 | Meneghini Noemi | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'09''11 | |
19 | Gardini Emma | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''46 | |
20 | Di Giovandomenico Giulia | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'09''97 | |
21 | Di Martino Silvia | 2001 | Ondablu SSD | 01'10''28 | |
22 | Peruzzo Elena | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'10''44 | |
23 | Veronese Ilaria | 2004 | Adria Nuoto | 01'10''97 | |
24 | Curti Elena | 2005 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'10''98 | |
25 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''41 | |
26 | Daminato Elena | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 01'11''76 | |
27 | Trovarelli Costanza | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 01'11''77 | |
28 | Tomasi Emma | 2003 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 01'12''41 | |
29 | Secondo Ilaria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''95 | |
30 | Tolin Giulia | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'12''98 | |
31 | Rigoni Vanessa | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'13''13 | |
32 | Costa Irene | 2005 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'13''27 | |
33 | Tognon Andrea | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'13''36 | |
34 | Ferraro Camilla Maria | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''56 | |
35 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''98 | |
36 | Landi Zoe | 2003 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'14''13 | |
37 | Pretto Sofia Maria | 1999 | Schio Nuoto | 01'14''63 | |
38 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''93 | |
39 | Todesco Francesca | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 01'15''13 | |
40 | Belloni Astrid | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'15''31 | |
41 | Tondat Daisy | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'16''08 | |
42 | Barnabo' Anna | 2003 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'16''19 | |
43 | Casetto Sara | 2001 | Adria Nuoto | 01'16''37 | |
44 | Tomasi Sofia | 2005 | Tavagnacco Nuoto | 01'16''39 | |
45 | Palladin Giulia | 2005 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'16''80 | |
46 | Kuricki Giulia | 2005 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'16''89 | |
47 | Gismano Marta | 2005 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'16''97 | |
48 | Tagliafico Karol | 2005 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'18''21 | |
49 | Giachino Irene | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''86 | |
50 | Ferrari Sofia | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 01'18''94 | |
51 | Colla Maddalena | 2003 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'18''96 | |
    | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'18''96 | |
53 | Candio Sara | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'19''61 | |
54 | Bigardi Emma | 2004 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'21''93 | |
55 | Cheicante Matilde | 2005 | Gam SSD ARL | 01'23''17 | |
56 | Tangredi Angelica | 2005 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'31''31 | |
57 | Cavallini Giada | 2004 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'32''87 |