1 | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'04''00 | 503 |
    | Lilli Viola | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'02''60 | 503 |
3 | Dominici Michelle | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'04''70 | 487 |
4 | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'32''10 | 481 |
5 | Cardinali Aurora | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'05''50 | 469 |
6 | Moroni Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 18'29''90 | 446 |
7 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'32''40 | 435 |
8 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'37''60 | 433 |
9 | Nulli Chiara | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'42''10 | 416 |
10 | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''60 | 413 |
11 | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'08''50 | 410 |
    | Amante Christian | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'01''00 | 410 |
13 | Amante Christian | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'00''80 | 403 |
14 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''00 | 399 |
15 | Grifoni Asia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'51''20 | 398 |
    | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Team Orte ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'12''20 | 398 |
17 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'52''70 | 396 |
18 | Dominici Michelle | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 10'54''20 | 393 |
19 | Moroni Thomas | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'24''60 | 389 |
20 | Claudiani Benedetta | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''40 | 381 |
21 | Dionigi Stella | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''30 | 379 |
22 | Bizzaglia Vania | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''40 | 378 |
23 | Bizzaglia Vania | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''70 | 372 |
24 | Rinaldi Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''20 | 359 |
25 | Venti Carlotta | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'15''20 | 357 |
26 | Grifoni Asia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''90 | 354 |
    | Bianconi Mariele | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''90 | 354 |
    | Ciafre' Lorenzo | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''30 | 354 |
29 | Mancini Eleonora | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''00 | 353 |
30 | Radu Alessia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''30 | 349 |
    | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''20 | 349 |
32 | Colantoni Alice | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''30 | 343 |
33 | Serangeli Anna | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''60 | 341 |
34 | Radu Alessia | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''70 | 340 |
    | Sora Alessandra | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'26''20 | 340 |
36 | Allegretti Simone | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''80 | 338 |
37 | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''60 | 336 |
38 | Nulli Chiara | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''60 | 330 |
39 | Leonardi Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''20 | 327 |
40 | Venti Carlotta | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''40 | 325 |
41 | Neri Massimo | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''40 | 324 |
42 | Rosati Caterina | 2007 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'38''40 | 323 |
43 | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''30 | 321 |
44 | Zuccari Diego | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''70 | 320 |
45 | Raspanti Linda | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'41''90 | 318 |
46 | Dionigi Stella | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''90 | 316 |
47 | Catozzi Martina | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'46''80 | 311 |
48 | Ciafre' Lorenzo | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'36''00 | 310 |
49 | Leonardi Gianluca | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'58''10 | 309 |
50 | Betti Augusto | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'56''40 | 307 |
51 | Raspanti Linda | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''50 | 306 |
52 | Bristot Francesco | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'01''50 | 303 |
53 | Colarieti Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'57''70 | 302 |
54 | Colarieti Sofia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 11'54''80 | 301 |
55 | Lungu Nicholas | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'06''90 | 299 |
56 | Rinaldi Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'00''20 | 298 |
57 | Sora Alessandra | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''70 | 297 |
58 | Betti Anna Dria | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''20 | 294 |
59 | Cerotti Martina | 2007 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''40 | 288 |
60 | Pimpolari Martina | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''10 | 287 |
    | Costellato Beatrice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'24''00 | 287 |
62 | Liberati Francesca | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''30 | 285 |
63 | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''30 | 284 |
64 | Costellato Beatrice | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''50 | 283 |
    | Allegretti Simone | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''70 | 283 |
66 | Simoni Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'32''60 | 282 |
67 | Piccioni Gaia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'25''30 | 281 |
    | Catasti Noemi | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'25''30 | 281 |
69 | Cerotti Martina | 2007 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''80 | 280 |
70 | Bianconi Mariele | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'26''20 | 277 |
71 | Mancini Eleonora | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'27''00 | 274 |
72 | Betti Augusto | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''90 | 272 |
73 | Salvatelli Filippo | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'43''20 | 271 |
74 | Scardaoni Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''70 | 268 |
75 | Zuccari Diego | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'44''00 | 267 |
76 | Song Silvia | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''10 | 266 |
77 | Gegea Ilary Beatrice | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''20 | 265 |
    | Pacetti Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''20 | 265 |
79 | Betti Anna Dria | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'05''90 | 263 |
80 | Salvatelli Filippo | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''30 | 261 |
    | Piccioni Gaia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'06''40 | 261 |
    | Catasti Noemi | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 12'29''90 | 261 |
83 | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'09''00 | 259 |
84 | Simoni Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''90 | 254 |
    | Pimpolari Martina | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''10 | 254 |
86 | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''50 | 252 |
87 | Rosati Caterina | 2007 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'33''50 | 250 |
88 | Pompili Carlotta | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''10 | 247 |
    | Strappetti Giulia | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''90 | 247 |
90 | Song Silvia | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'10''40 | 245 |
91 | Leonardi Christian | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 22'39''30 | 242 |
92 | Bristot Francesco | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'13''40 | 241 |
93 | Giovannelli Davide | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''10 | 239 |
94 | Moroni Eleonora | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'37''00 | 238 |
95 | Crispoldi Lorenzo | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''90 | 234 |
    | Ciliani Mattia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''90 | 234 |
97 | Lungu Nicholas | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'51''50 | 233 |
98 | Pacetti Giulia | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'14''30 | 231 |
99 | Gambini Niccolo' | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'16''40 | 230 |
    | Bronzetti Francesco | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 23'03''30 | 230 |
101 | Giubilei Tommaso | 2005 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 228 |
102 | Gambini Niccolo' | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''60 | 225 |
103 | Scardaoni Marco | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'53''90 | 224 |
    | Liberati Francesca | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''30 | 224 |
105 | Giovannelli Davide | 2005 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''00 | 223 |
    | Ciliani Mattia | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'18''60 | 223 |
107 | Corri Gjulia | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 03'17''50 | 220 |
108 | Leonardi Christian | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''10 | 214 |
109 | Petrelli Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''60 | 210 |
110 | Moroni Eleonora | 2007 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''70 | 209 |
111 | Ciancuti Valeria | 2007 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'47''50 | 206 |
112 | Crispoldi Lorenzo | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'25''60 | 201 |
    | Pompili Carlotta | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'49''70 | 201 |
114 | Corri Gjulia | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''00 | 200 |
115 | Bertoldi Chiara | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'50''40 | 199 |
116 | Bertoldi Chiara | 2006 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''80 | 194 |
117 | Ciancuti Valeria | 2007 | Team UISP Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''10 | 192 |
118 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''10 | 190 |
119 | Fanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''30 | 189 |
120 | Pellegrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''00 | 184 |
121 | Giubilei Tommaso | 2005 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'32''00 | 183 |
122 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'07''40 | 179 |
123 | Petrelli Samuele | 2006 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'34''40 | 177 |
124 | Gallo Luca | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'08''90 | 174 |
125 | Fanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'10''30 | 171 |
126 | Basco Andrea | 2006 | Team Orte ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''20 | 169 |
127 | Cappelloni Filippo | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 200 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 03'22''10 | 142 |
128 | Pierini Francesco | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''80 | 138 |
129 | Cappelloni Filippo | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''20 | 136 |
130 | Pierini Francesco | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'58''90 | 128 |
131 | Gallo Luca | 2006 | Tonic Nuoto Terni | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'31''10 | 120 |