1 | Merlini Sebastiano Augusto Matteo | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'25''52 | 550 |
2 | Mazzucconi Giorgio | 2002 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'25''73 | 536 |
3 | Camuso Riccardo Filippo | 2002 | Malaspina SC | 00'26''01 | 519 |
4 | Bassoli Mattia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'26''03 | 518 |
5 | Cefis Filippo | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'26''08 | 515 |
6 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''19 | 508 |
7 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''27 | 504 |
8 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'26''30 | 502 |
9 | Vaccaro Livio Jordi | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'26''33 | 500 |
10 | Pernechele Marco | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 00'26''52 | 490 |
    | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''52 | 490 |
12 | Dell'Olmo Mattia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''58 | 486 |
13 | Forani Lorenzo | 2002 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'26''60 | 485 |
14 | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'26''65 | 483 |
15 | Bracchetti Filippo | 2002 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'26''71 | 479 |
16 | Bertola Thomas | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'26''72 | 479 |
17 | Bianchi Damiano | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''73 | 478 |
18 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''92 | 468 |
19 | Arici Marco | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'27''00 | 464 |
20 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''01 | 463 |
21 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''07 | 460 |
22 | Furlotti Federico | 2003 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'27''11 | 458 |
23 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''21 | 453 |
24 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''24 | 452 |
25 | Vitali Andrea | 2003 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'27''28 | 450 |
26 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''29 | 449 |
27 | Mazzella Mattia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'27''31 | 448 |
28 | Venturi Cesare | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''35 | 446 |
29 | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''38 | 445 |
30 | Baglivi Massimiliano | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'27''39 | 444 |
    | Linossi Lapo | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'27''39 | 444 |
32 | Belotti Andrea | 2003 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'27''41 | 443 |
33 | Sirtori Pietro | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'27''42 | 443 |
34 | Cosci Tommaso | 2003 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'27''48 | 440 |
35 | Squeri Oliver | 2003 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'27''50 | 439 |
36 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'27''51 | 439 |
37 | Pagliughi Elias | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 00'27''52 | 438 |
38 | Perone Tullio | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''56 | 436 |
39 | Allmeta Luka | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 00'27''57 | 436 |
    | Bertolini Yuri | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'27''57 | 436 |
    | Giudici Mattia Stefano | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 00'27''57 | 436 |
42 | Denti Matteo | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'27''60 | 434 |
43 | Sbacchis Mattia | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'27''62 | 433 |
44 | Borsa Matteo | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'27''66 | 432 |
45 | Grassi Andrea | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'27''69 | 430 |
46 | Tosi Kleber Cristian | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'27''75 | 427 |
47 | Danese Jacopo | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'27''77 | 426 |
48 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'27''80 | 425 |
49 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'27''81 | 425 |
50 | Morelli Luca | 2004 | Piscina Comunale Stezzano SSD | 00'27''82 | 424 |
51 | Ferrari Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'27''85 | 423 |
52 | Pandele Emanuelle Alessandro | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'27''87 | 422 |
53 | Greco Lorenzo | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''89 | 421 |
54 | Amendola Giacomo Federico Fabrizio | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''95 | 418 |
55 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'27''96 | 418 |
56 | Braga Francesco | 2002 | Games Sport ASD | 00'28''00 | 416 |
57 | Limache Reategui Bruno Andre' | 2003 | Arona Active | 00'28''02 | 415 |
58 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''07 | 413 |
    | Dotti Dylan | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'28''07 | 413 |
60 | Biaggi Alessio | 2002 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'28''10 | 412 |
61 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'28''11 | 411 |
62 | Rizzo Lorenzo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'28''12 | 411 |
63 | Valeri Mattia | 2004 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'28''14 | 410 |
    | Nani Alessandro | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''14 | 410 |
65 | Cova Leonardo | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 00'28''16 | 409 |
66 | Tambasco Alessandro | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'28''20 | 407 |
67 | Colombo Matteo | 2002 | Malaspina SC | 00'28''21 | 407 |
68 | Cigoli Simone | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'28''23 | 406 |
69 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''27 | 404 |
70 | Angeletti Davide | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'28''30 | 403 |
71 | Bivona Valerio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''40 | 399 |
    | Cassini Luigi Maria | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''40 | 399 |
73 | Calviello Matteo | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 00'28''42 | 398 |
74 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''43 | 397 |
    | Arcaini Martino | 2002 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'28''43 | 397 |
76 | Vailetti Filippo | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'28''49 | 395 |
77 | Ripari Giulio | 2002 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'28''50 | 394 |
78 | Filippi Farmar Riccardo | 2004 | Arona Active | 00'28''53 | 393 |
    | Pistoni Stefano | 2002 | Malaspina SC | 00'28''53 | 393 |
80 | Caravaggi Paolo Mentore | 2003 | Canottieri Milano | 00'28''55 | 392 |
81 | Simonini Giulio | 2004 | Errenuotofidenza | 00'28''59 | 391 |
82 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''64 | 389 |
    | Crovi Daniele | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'28''64 | 389 |
84 | Calderone Francesco | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'28''65 | 388 |
85 | Badolato Giosue' Federico | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'28''67 | 387 |
    | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''67 | 387 |
87 | Gloria Gabriel | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'28''71 | 386 |
88 | Rampa Livio | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''73 | 385 |
89 | Titta Daniele | 2004 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 00'28''77 | 383 |
90 | Gabbiadini Kevin | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'28''79 | 383 |
91 | La Iacona Gaetano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''86 | 380 |
92 | Bombelli Massimo | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'28''93 | 377 |
93 | Parigi Lorenzo | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'28''94 | 377 |
94 | Polo Alessandro | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''95 | 376 |
95 | Milano Alessandro Simon | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'28''96 | 376 |
96 | Pregnolato Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'29''06 | 372 |
97 | Lo Coco Giuseppe | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''07 | 372 |
98 | Marazzi Tommaso | 2004 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'29''09 | 371 |
99 | Pinti Alessandro | 2002 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'29''13 | 369 |
100 | El Izmerli Julian | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''19 | 367 |
101 | Gamba Alessandro | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'29''24 | 365 |
102 | Incatasciato Giorgio | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'29''38 | 360 |
103 | Cingolani Alessandro | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'29''39 | 360 |
104 | Cattaneo Edoardo | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 00'29''44 | 358 |
    | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'29''44 | 358 |
106 | Montecchio Mattia | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'29''45 | 357 |
107 | Calviello Tommaso | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 00'29''46 | 357 |
108 | Triberti Jan | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'29''52 | 355 |
109 | Tamacoldi Dario | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 00'29''58 | 353 |
110 | Bonassisa Diego | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 00'29''60 | 352 |
111 | Ripani Pietro | 2003 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'29''63 | 351 |
112 | Dolce Francesco | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'29''72 | 348 |
113 | Marignani Giacomo | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'29''83 | 344 |
114 | Baglioni Mattia | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'29''87 | 343 |
115 | Marconi Carlo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''91 | 341 |
    | Musso Matteo | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'29''91 | 341 |
117 | De Santis Yuri | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''92 | 341 |
118 | Gioachin Riccardo | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 00'30''05 | 336 |
    | Tafa Andry | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''05 | 336 |
120 | Fiocchi Giacomo | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''13 | 334 |
121 | Costa Riccardo | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'30''16 | 333 |
122 | Rosi Valentino | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''17 | 332 |
123 | Santoianni Lorenzo | 2003 | Games Sport ASD | 00'30''19 | 332 |
124 | Clariond Flavio | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'30''21 | 331 |
125 | Morea Alessandro | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''23 | 330 |
126 | Varisco Stefano | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 00'30''27 | 329 |
127 | Strocchia Davide | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'30''30 | 328 |
128 | Anzaldi Andrea | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''38 | 326 |
129 | Magnaterra Matteo | 2003 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'30''42 | 324 |
130 | Decio Simone | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''48 | 322 |
131 | Annoni Pietro | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''53 | 321 |
132 | Pascucci Federico | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''58 | 319 |
133 | Rivera Francesco Paolo | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''61 | 318 |
134 | Gorga Davide | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'30''64 | 317 |
135 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''67 | 316 |
136 | Tresoldi Davide | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'30''80 | 312 |
137 | Sacchi Tito | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'30''88 | 310 |
138 | Romagnoli Riccardo | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''96 | 308 |
139 | Pianesi Alessandro | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''01 | 306 |
140 | De Girolamo Mattia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'31''04 | 305 |
    | Virga Kevin | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''04 | 305 |
142 | Pezzi Michelangelo Douglas | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''09 | 304 |
143 | Bettoni Marco | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'31''14 | 302 |
144 | Peretti Lorenzo | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''22 | 300 |
145 | Mariotti Leonardo Maria | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''30 | 298 |
146 | Pop Raul | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''34 | 297 |
147 | Bollani Lorenzo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''36 | 296 |
148 | Zanchi Luca | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'31''53 | 291 |
149 | Battistini Bruno | 2003 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''61 | 289 |
150 | Battista Jacopo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'31''63 | 288 |
151 | Tramontana Matteo | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'31''64 | 288 |
152 | De Gradi Leonardo | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''74 | 285 |
153 | Franceschi Alessandro | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'31''75 | 285 |
154 | Rinaldesi Mario | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 00'31''81 | 284 |
155 | Benuzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Canottieri Milano | 00'32''08 | 276 |
156 | Amendola Matteo Federico Lorenzo | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''27 | 272 |
157 | Biasiotti Lucas | 2003 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'32''28 | 271 |
158 | Tanara Lorenzo Antonio | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 00'32''45 | 267 |
159 | Appiani Stefano | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'32''59 | 264 |
160 | Lotto Davide | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''32 | 247 |
161 | Coluccia Dorian | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'33''73 | 238 |
162 | Passera Anto | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 00'34''86 | 215 |
163 | Morandi Lorenzo | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'37''00 | 180 |
    | Chiarion Simone Damiano | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | Squalificato | |