Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Qualificazione Trofeo Estivo Abruzzo Eso. B+A (Pescara)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Qualificazione Trofeo Estivo Abruzzo Eso. B+A (Pescara)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Candeloro Lorenzo | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'59''00 | |
2 | Maiorani Emanuele | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'00''40 | |
3 | Piacente Andrea | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'02''30 | |
4 | Di Carlo Federico | 2005 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'02''40 | |
5 | De Benedictis Roberto | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'03''50 | |
6 | Giffi Stefano | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'04''10 | |
7 | Zaccardi Andrea | 2005 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'04''60 | |
8 | Bronzi Luca Ultimo | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'04''70 | |
9 | Di Muzio Luca | 2006 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'04''80 | |
10 | Cornice Federico | 2006 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 01'05''50 | |
11 | Ianieri Daniele | 2005 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'05''90 | |
12 | Laudato Manuel | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'06''30 | |
13 | D'Alessio Lorenzo | 2005 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'06''70 | |
    | Castellani Nicola | 2006 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'06''70 | |
15 | D'Adamo Simone | 2006 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'06''90 | |
16 | Ciancetta Lorenzo | 2006 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'07''20 | |
17 | Francazio Edoardo | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'07''40 | |
18 | Ettorre Alessandro | 2005 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'07''50 | |
19 | Mastroianni Christian | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'07''80 | |
20 | Cellini Daniele | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'07''90 | |
21 | Speranza Giacomo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'08''20 | |
22 | Cotumaccio Manuel | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'08''40 | |
23 | Fedele Giorgio | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'08''90 | |
24 | Pelliccione Marco | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'09''00 | |
25 | Croce Lamberto | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'09''40 | |
26 | Mancini Jacopo | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'09''80 | |
27 | Di Pietro Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'10''10 | |
28 | Ottaviani Matteo | 2005 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'10''40 | |
29 | Di Deo Francesco | 2006 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'10''60 | |
30 | Speziale Lorenzo | 2005 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'10''70 | |
31 | Paoloni Iacopo | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'10''90 | |
32 | D'Alfonso Lorenzo | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'11''50 | |
33 | Rinaldi Angelo Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'11''80 | |
34 | Di Deo Nicolo' | 2006 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'12''00 | |
35 | Di Flamminio Filippo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'12''10 | |
36 | Cilli Francesco | 2005 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'13''00 | |
37 | Di Giuseppe Leonardo | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'13''20 | |
38 | Fasciani Alessandro | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'13''40 | |
39 | De Dominicis Leonardo | 2005 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'14''20 | |
40 | D'Angelo Ferrara Luis Fernando | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'14''50 | |
41 | Marini Matteo | 2005 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'14''70 | |
42 | Puglielli Francesco | 2006 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'15''50 | |
43 | Di Paolo Simone | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Nereto | 01'15''60 | |
    | Scafati Paolo | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'15''60 | |
45 | Di Cesare Franco | 2005 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'15''90 | |
46 | Giammarino Lorenzo | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'16''20 | |
47 | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'16''40 | |
    | Trubiano Daniele | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'16''40 | |
49 | Capone Francesco | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'16''60 | |
50 | Valentino Domenico | 2006 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'16''70 | |
51 | D'Alberto Mattia | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'17''20 | |
52 | Guarnieri Francesco | 2005 | Sinergie Sp.Ve Sd Atessa | 01'17''60 | |
53 | Pertesana Mattia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'18''30 | |
54 | D'Albenzio Francesco | 2005 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'18''50 | |
55 | Celata Roberto | 2006 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'19''20 | |
56 | Petrucci Andrea | 2006 | Acquatika Abruzzo SSD | 01'19''30 | |
57 | Ianieri Luca | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'20''30 | |
58 | Branella Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'21''40 | |
59 | Masciulli Riccardo | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'24''20 | |
60 | Bruni Francesco | 2006 | Progetto Sport Nuoto SSD | 01'25''10 | |
61 | Di Martino Mattia | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'25''70 | |
62 | Fusilli Pietro | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'25''90 | |
63 | Cavallo Massimo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'26''20 | |
64 | Ruzzi Raul | 2006 | Maiella Nuoto | 01'27''10 | |
    | Di Gennaro Edoardo | 2006 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | Squalificato | |
    | D'Amore Gabriele | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | Squalificato |