Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esodienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esodienti A 5° Tappa (Torino)
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'37''70 | |
2 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'37''90 | |
3 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''80 | |
    | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''80 | |
5 | Allasia Martina | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'39''90 | |
6 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'41''40 | |
7 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''70 | |
8 | Camerlo Alessandra | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'45''60 | |
9 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''10 | |
10 | Gardini Benedetta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''40 | |
11 | Avolio Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''80 | |
12 | Fragassi Alice | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'48''00 | |
13 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''70 | |
14 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CS Roero | 02'49''00 | |
15 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''30 | |
16 | Angelino Marta | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''90 | |
17 | Abbio Anna Alice | 2007 | CS Roero | 02'51''00 | |
18 | Garofali Giulia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''40 | |
19 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'53''00 | |
20 | Merlo Vittoria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''10 | |
21 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'53''20 | |
22 | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'53''80 | |
23 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'55''40 | |
24 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''50 | |
25 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''60 | |
26 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'56''00 | |
27 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'56''70 | |
28 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'57''10 | |
    | Maggiorotti Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'57''10 | |
30 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'58''20 | |
31 | Iancu Laura Emanuela | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'59''60 | |
32 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'59''80 | |
33 | Vandanesi Giorgia | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'00''00 | |
34 | Boggione Giulia | 2007 | CS Roero | 03'01''20 | |
35 | Collacchi Gaia Paola | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''40 | |
    | Cillario Soraia | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'01''40 | |
37 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 03'01''60 | |
38 | Esposito Giorgia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'01''70 | |
39 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'02''00 | |
40 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'03''60 | |
41 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'04''30 | |
42 | Demartini Emma | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'06''40 | |
43 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'06''70 | |
44 | Campo Lucrezia | 2006 | CS Roero | 03'07''10 | |
45 | Revenco Daria | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'07''40 | |
46 | Ferrero Nicole | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'08''00 | |
47 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'08''80 | |
48 | Volpe Sofia | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'08''90 | |
49 | Centi Giada | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'10''10 | |
50 | De Bacco Camilla | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'10''90 | |
    | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'10''90 | |
52 | Rrokaj Dea | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'11''00 | |
53 | Sasso Alessia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'11''30 | |
54 | Airaudo Melissa | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'13''50 | |
55 | Ferrara Arianna | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'13''80 | |
56 | Casanova Borca Giulia | 2007 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'14''20 | |
57 | Checcaccini Amanda | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'15''00 | |
58 | Rostellato Alice | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'16''10 | |
59 | Rava Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'17''10 | |
60 | Bassan Eleonora | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'17''70 | |
61 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'18''00 | |
62 | Scarnato Giulia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'19''10 | |
63 | Griot Bruno Eleonora | 2006 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'19''50 | |
64 | Catalano Alessia | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 03'26''50 | |
65 | Savio D'agostino Sophia | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'26''90 | |
66 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'27''30 | |
67 | Damiano Gaia | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'29''70 | |
68 | Mocci Sara | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'30''30 | |
69 | Gazzola Martina | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'32''50 | |
    | Benini Irene | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Demasi Gaia | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Affatato Graziana | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Squalificato |