1 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'53''63 | 749 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 56.85 (29.42) [56.85] 150m 1:26.53 (29.68) 200m 1:56.74 (30.21) [59.89] 250m 2:26.18 (29.44) 300m 2:55.81 (29.63) [59.07] 350m 3:25.18 (29.37) 400m 3:53.63 (28.45) [57.82] |
2 | Infusi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'54''68 | 739 | | | |
50m 25.98 (25.98) 100m 54.88 (28.90) [54.88] 150m 1:24.34 (29.46) 200m 1:54.53 (30.19) [59.65] 250m 2:24.71 (30.18) 300m 2:55.29 (30.58) [1:00.76] 350m 3:25.54 (30.25) 400m 3:54.68 (29.14) [59.39] |
3 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | DDS SSD | 03'55''31 | 733 | | | |
50m 27.13 (27.13) 100m 56.28 (29.15) [56.28] 150m 1:26.31 (30.03) 200m 1:56.30 (29.99) [1:00.02] 250m 2:26.08 (29.78) 300m 2:56.24 (30.16) [59.94] 350m 3:26.12 (29.88) 400m 3:55.31 (29.19) [59.07] |
4 | Giovannoni Ivan | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 03'56''24 | 725 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 57.25 (29.96) [57.25] 150m 1:27.56 (30.31) 200m 1:58.01 (30.45) [1:00.76] 250m 2:27.72 (29.71) 300m 2:57.92 (30.20) [59.91] 350m 3:28.09 (30.17) 400m 3:56.24 (28.15) [58.32] |
5 | Camilotto Alberto | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 03'57''65 | 712 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 56.44 (29.50) [56.44] 150m 1:26.69 (30.25) 200m 1:57.15 (30.46) [1:00.71] 250m 2:27.03 (29.88) 300m 2:57.74 (30.71) [1:00.59] 350m 3:28.68 (30.94) 400m 3:57.65 (28.97) [59.91] |
6 | Marinaci Alessandro | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 03'58''09 | 708 | | | |
50m 27.61 (27.61) 100m 57.32 (29.71) [57.32] 150m 1:27.14 (29.82) 200m 1:57.43 (30.29) [1:00.11] 250m 2:27.68 (30.25) 300m 2:58.24 (30.56) [1:00.81] 350m 3:28.58 (30.34) 400m 3:58.09 (29.51) [59.85] |
7 | Pallaro Angelo | 2002 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 03'58''20 | 707 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 57.49 (30.06) [57.49] 150m 1:27.78 (30.29) 200m 1:57.98 (30.20) [1:00.49] 250m 2:28.39 (30.41) 300m 2:58.87 (30.48) [1:00.89] 350m 3:29.09 (30.22) 400m 3:58.20 (29.11) [59.33] |
8 | Caserta Giovanni | 2002 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'58''53 | 704 | | | |
50m 27.08 (27.08) 100m 56.78 (29.70) [56.78] 150m 1:26.55 (29.77) 200m 1:56.61 (30.06) [59.83] 250m 2:26.85 (30.24) 300m 2:57.55 (30.70) [1:00.94] 350m 3:28.33 (30.78) 400m 3:58.53 (30.20) [1:00.98] |
9 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 03'58''69 | 703 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 57.78 (30.20) [57.78] 150m 1:27.76 (29.98) 200m 1:58.19 (30.43) [1:00.41] 250m 2:27.74 (29.55) 300m 2:57.88 (30.14) [59.69] 350m 3:28.55 (30.67) 400m 3:58.69 (30.14) [1:00.81] |
10 | Costarella Angelo | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'58''87 | 701 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 56.95 (30.10) [56.95] 150m 1:27.03 (30.08) 200m 1:57.61 (30.58) [1:00.66] 250m 2:27.84 (30.23) 300m 2:58.71 (30.87) [1:01.10] 350m 3:29.38 (30.67) 400m 3:58.87 (29.49) [1:00.16] |
11 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | CSR Granda | 03'58''91 | 701 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 57.32 (29.61) [57.32] 150m 1:27.45 (30.13) 200m 1:57.67 (30.22) [1:00.35] 250m 2:28.10 (30.43) 300m 2:58.66 (30.56) [1:00.99] 350m 3:29.10 (30.44) 400m 3:58.91 (29.81) [1:00.25] |
12 | Asciolla Giovanni | 2002 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 03'59''42 | 696 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 58.55 (30.36) [58.55] 150m 1:29.79 (31.24) 200m 2:00.31 (30.52) [1:01.76] 250m 2:30.92 (30.61) 300m 3:00.43 (29.51) [1:00.12] 350m 3:30.17 (29.74) 400m 3:59.42 (29.25) [58.99] |
13 | Avino Stefano | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 04'00''33 | 688 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 57.10 (29.71) [57.10] 150m 1:27.13 (30.03) 200m 1:57.87 (30.74) [1:00.77] 250m 2:28.72 (30.85) 300m 2:59.61 (30.89) [1:01.74] 350m 3:30.45 (30.84) 400m 4:00.33 (29.88) [1:00.72] |
14 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'00''44 | 687 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.50 (29.73) [57.50] 150m 1:28.02 (30.52) 200m 1:58.71 (30.69) [1:01.21] 250m 2:29.23 (30.52) 300m 3:00.15 (30.92) [1:01.44] 350m 3:30.88 (30.73) 400m 4:00.44 (29.56) [1:00.29] |
15 | Cestari Giovanni | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 04'00''66 | 686 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.37 (30.47) [58.37] 150m 1:29.50 (31.13) 200m 2:00.24 (30.74) [1:01.87] 250m 2:30.95 (30.71) 300m 3:01.91 (30.96) [1:01.67] 350m 3:32.06 (30.15) 400m 4:00.66 (28.60) [58.75] |
16 | Fantozzi Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'00''75 | 685 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.70 (30.88) [59.70] 150m 1:30.63 (30.93) 200m 2:01.28 (30.65) [1:01.58] 250m 2:31.73 (30.45) 300m 3:02.18 (30.45) [1:00.90] 350m 3:32.64 (30.46) 400m 4:00.75 (28.11) [58.57] |
17 | Daini Alessio | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 04'01''08 | 682 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.65 (29.97) [57.65] 150m 1:28.27 (30.62) 200m 1:59.09 (30.82) [1:01.44] 250m 2:29.83 (30.74) 300m 3:00.85 (31.02) [1:01.76] 350m 3:31.39 (30.54) 400m 4:01.08 (29.69) [1:00.23] |
18 | Sciortino Flavio | 2002 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 04'01''49 | 678 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.41 (29.75) [57.41] 150m 1:27.70 (30.29) 200m 1:58.62 (30.92) [1:01.21] 250m 2:29.46 (30.84) 300m 3:00.48 (31.02) [1:01.86] 350m 3:31.56 (31.08) 400m 4:01.49 (29.93) [1:01.01] |
19 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'01''56 | 678 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.28 (29.60) [57.28] 150m 1:27.62 (30.34) 200m 1:58.48 (30.86) [1:01.20] 250m 2:29.19 (30.71) 300m 3:00.25 (31.06) [1:01.77] 350m 3:31.11 (30.86) 400m 4:01.56 (30.45) [1:01.31] |
20 | Valenti Thomas | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'02''90 | 667 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 58.29 (30.57) [58.29] 150m 1:29.10 (30.81) 200m 2:00.36 (31.26) [1:02.07] 250m 2:31.09 (30.73) 300m 3:01.77 (30.68) [1:01.41] 350m 3:32.42 (30.65) 400m 4:02.90 (30.48) [1:01.13] |
21 | Bianchi Simone | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 04'03''80 | 659 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 58.14 (30.25) [58.14] 150m 1:28.73 (30.59) 200m 1:59.92 (31.19) [1:01.78] 250m 2:31.37 (31.45) 300m 3:03.17 (31.80) [1:03.25] 350m 3:34.65 (31.48) 400m 4:03.80 (29.15) [1:00.63] |
22 | De Meneghi Filippo | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'04''04 | 657 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 58.54 (30.49) [58.54] 150m 1:29.50 (30.96) 200m 2:00.25 (30.75) [1:01.71] 250m 2:31.08 (30.83) 300m 3:02.08 (31.00) [1:01.83] 350m 3:33.42 (31.34) 400m 4:04.04 (30.62) [1:01.96] |
23 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 04'04''38 | 655 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.41 (30.23) [58.41] 150m 1:29.40 (30.99) 200m 2:00.43 (31.03) [1:02.02] 250m 2:31.27 (30.84) 300m 3:02.47 (31.20) [1:02.04] 350m 3:33.82 (31.35) 400m 4:04.38 (30.56) [1:01.91] |
24 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 04'04''47 | 654 | | | |
50m 27.68 (27.68) 100m 57.78 (30.10) [57.78] 150m 1:28.57 (30.79) 200m 1:59.59 (31.02) [1:01.81] 250m 2:31.17 (31.58) 300m 3:02.98 (31.81) [1:03.39] 350m 3:34.54 (31.56) 400m 4:04.47 (29.93) [1:01.49] |
25 | Rossetto Giulio | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 04'05''39 | 647 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 57.98 (29.97) [57.98] 150m 1:28.59 (30.61) 200m 2:00.03 (31.44) [1:02.05] 250m 2:31.29 (31.26) 300m 3:02.87 (31.58) [1:02.84] 350m 3:34.65 (31.78) 400m 4:05.39 (30.74) [1:02.52] |
26 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 04'06''56 | 637 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 58.25 (30.96) [58.25] 150m 1:29.90 (31.65) 200m 2:01.48 (31.58) [1:03.23] 250m 2:32.70 (31.22) 300m 3:04.32 (31.62) [1:02.84] 350m 3:35.88 (31.56) 400m 4:06.56 (30.68) [1:02.24] |
27 | Acampora Roberto | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 04'07''20 | 632 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 57.17 (29.75) [57.17] 150m 1:28.32 (31.15) 200m 2:00.13 (31.81) [1:02.96] 250m 2:31.34 (31.21) 300m 3:03.49 (32.15) [1:03.36] 350m 3:35.53 (32.04) 400m 4:07.20 (31.67) [1:03.71] |
28 | Chialastri Giorgio | 2002 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 04'07''86 | 627 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 57.67 (29.75) [57.67] 150m 1:28.16 (30.49) 200m 1:59.43 (31.27) [1:01.76] 250m 2:31.02 (31.59) 300m 3:03.42 (32.40) [1:03.99] 350m 3:36.04 (32.62) 400m 4:07.86 (31.82) [1:04.44] |