1 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | Gesmini Gianluca, Guantini Marco, Gavazzi Francesco, Di Cola Stefano | 07'11''60 | 851 | | | |
50m 25.12 (25.12) 100m 52.62 (27.50) [52.62] 150m 1:20.49 (27.87) 200m 1:48.49 (28.00) [55.87] 250m 2:13.99 (25.50) 300m 2:41.64 (27.65) [53.15] 350m 3:09.81 (28.17) 400m 3:37.87 (28.06) [56.23] 450m 4:02.79 (24.92) 500m 4:29.82 (27.03) [51.95] 550m 4:57.22 (27.40) 600m 5:24.79 (27.57) [54.97] 650m 5:49.05 (24.26) 700m 6:16.20 (27.15) [51.41] 750m 6:44.43 (28.23) 800m 7:11.60 (27.17) [55.40] |
2 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | Lombini Fabio, Trotti Andrea, Raimondi Stefano, Matteazzi Massimiliano | 07'17''62 | 816 | | | |
50m 24.84 (24.84) 100m 51.67 (26.83) [51.67] 150m 1:19.23 (27.56) 200m 1:47.05 (27.82) [55.38] 250m 2:12.17 (25.12) 300m 2:40.71 (28.54) [53.66] 350m 3:09.55 (28.84) 400m 3:38.14 (28.59) [57.43] 450m 4:03.23 (25.09) 500m 4:30.56 (27.33) [52.42] 550m 4:59.07 (28.51) 600m 5:28.64 (29.57) [58.08] 650m 5:53.14 (24.50) 700m 6:20.48 (27.34) [51.84] 750m 6:49.26 (28.78) 800m 7:17.62 (28.36) [57.14] |
3 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | Lamberti Matteo, Lamberti Michele, Schinetti Pietro, Bormanieri Lorenzo | 07'18''27 | 812 | | | |
50m 25.73 (25.73) 100m 53.43 (27.70) [53.43] 150m 1:21.82 (28.39) 200m 1:49.75 (27.93) [56.32] 250m 2:15.13 (25.38) 300m 2:43.03 (27.90) [53.28] 350m 3:10.93 (27.90) 400m 3:38.38 (27.45) [55.35] 450m 4:03.77 (25.39) 500m 4:31.40 (27.63) [53.02] 550m 4:59.28 (27.88) 600m 5:26.77 (27.49) [55.37] 650m 5:52.78 (26.01) 700m 6:20.63 (27.85) [53.86] 750m 6:49.46 (28.83) 800m 7:18.27 (28.81) [57.64] |
4 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | Mengoni Filippo, Sansone Gianmarco, Deplano Leonardo, Del Buono David | 07'22''68 | 788 | | | |
50m 26.08 (26.08) 100m 53.98 (27.90) [53.98] 150m 1:21.62 (27.64) 200m 1:50.29 (28.67) [56.31] 250m 2:16.01 (25.72) 300m 2:44.20 (28.19) [53.91] 350m 3:12.51 (28.31) 400m 3:41.24 (28.73) [57.04] 450m 4:05.74 (24.50) 500m 4:33.38 (27.64) [52.14] 550m 5:01.93 (28.55) 600m 5:29.90 (27.97) [56.52] 650m 5:55.18 (25.28) 700m 6:23.23 (28.05) [53.33] 750m 6:52.33 (29.10) 800m 7:22.68 (30.35) [59.45] |
5 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Mosconi Mattia, Fiorini Edoardo, Sanzullo Pasquale, Riti Roberto Blazej | 07'24''46 | 779 | | | |
50m 26.04 (26.04) 100m 53.90 (27.86) [53.90] 150m 1:21.57 (27.67) 200m 1:49.17 (27.60) [55.27] 250m 2:15.16 (25.99) 300m 2:43.40 (28.24) [54.23] 350m 3:12.47 (29.07) 400m 3:42.60 (30.13) [59.20] 450m 4:08.67 (26.07) 500m 4:36.72 (28.05) [54.12] 550m 5:05.31 (28.59) 600m 5:34.11 (28.80) [57.39] 650m 5:59.88 (25.77) 700m 6:28.31 (28.43) [54.20] 750m 6:56.60 (28.29) 800m 7:24.46 (27.86) [56.15] |
6 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Mantegazza Flavio, Curcio Alessio, Civati Niccolo', Santi Nicolo' | 07'27''11 | 765 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 55.16 (28.40) [55.16] 150m 1:23.97 (28.81) 200m 1:52.36 (28.39) [57.20] 250m 2:17.81 (25.45) 300m 2:45.26 (27.45) [52.90] 350m 3:12.92 (27.66) 400m 3:40.91 (27.99) [55.65] 450m 4:06.83 (25.92) 500m 4:35.84 (29.01) [54.93] 550m 5:05.91 (30.07) 600m 5:35.59 (29.68) [59.75] 650m 6:00.75 (25.16) 700m 6:29.21 (28.46) [53.62] 750m 6:58.19 (28.98) 800m 7:27.11 (28.92) [57.90] |
7 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Beretta Lorenzo, Brivio Emanuele, Ferrario Marco, Bianco Simone | 07'29''08 | 755 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 54.21 (28.33) [54.21] 150m 1:22.98 (28.77) 200m 1:52.45 (29.47) [58.24] 250m 2:17.91 (25.46) 300m 2:46.59 (28.68) [54.14] 350m 3:15.06 (28.47) 400m 3:43.02 (27.96) [56.43] 450m 4:08.97 (25.95) 500m 4:37.97 (29.00) [54.95] 550m 5:07.96 (29.99) 600m 5:37.63 (29.67) [59.66] 650m 6:03.02 (25.39) 700m 6:30.78 (27.76) [53.15] 750m 6:59.34 (28.56) 800m 7:29.08 (29.74) [58.30] |
8 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Bosco Daniele Francesco, D'Agostino Gianmarco, Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele, Di Mauro Samuele | 07'29''87 | 751 | | | |
50m 25.94 (25.94) 100m 54.02 (28.08) [54.02] 150m 1:21.99 (27.97) 200m 1:49.45 (27.46) [55.43] 250m 2:15.58 (26.13) 300m 2:44.00 (28.42) [54.55] 350m 3:12.80 (28.80) 400m 3:41.72 (28.92) [57.72] 450m 4:09.25 (27.53) 500m 4:38.56 (29.31) [56.84] 550m 5:08.47 (29.91) 600m 5:38.52 (30.05) [59.96] 650m 6:03.92 (25.40) 700m 6:31.70 (27.78) [53.18] 750m 7:00.42 (28.72) 800m 7:29.87 (29.45) [58.17] |
9 | Imolanuoto | Vergari Marco, Codifava Riccardo, Todesco Luca, Xella Alessandro | 07'30''45 | 748 | | | |
50m 25.92 (25.92) 100m 54.42 (28.50) [54.42] 150m 1:24.02 (29.60) 200m 1:53.94 (29.92) [59.52] 250m 2:19.58 (25.64) 300m 2:47.41 (27.83) [53.47] 350m 3:16.19 (28.78) 400m 3:45.39 (29.20) [57.98] 450m 4:10.39 (25.00) 500m 4:38.80 (28.41) [53.41] 550m 5:09.26 (30.46) 600m 5:39.00 (29.74) [1:00.20] 650m 6:05.16 (26.16) 700m 6:33.20 (28.04) [54.20] 750m 7:01.56 (28.36) 800m 7:30.45 (28.89) [57.25] |
10 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | Falzini Daniele, Marchello Davide, Onofrii Jacopo, Arcieri Federico | 07'34''98 | 726 | | | |
50m 26.15 (26.15) 100m 54.76 (28.61) [54.76] 150m 1:23.90 (29.14) 200m 1:52.71 (28.81) [57.95] 250m 2:18.33 (25.62) 300m 2:46.86 (28.53) [54.15] 350m 3:16.11 (29.25) 400m 3:44.65 (28.54) [57.79] 450m 4:11.01 (26.36) 500m 4:40.02 (29.01) [55.37] 550m 5:10.36 (30.34) 600m 5:39.43 (29.07) [59.41] 650m 6:05.16 (25.73) 700m 6:33.78 (28.62) [54.35] 750m 7:04.43 (30.65) 800m 7:34.98 (30.55) [1:01.20] |
11 | Team Insubrika - Creval | Toffano Luca, Asprissi Thomas, Martucci Alessandro, Brebbia Gionata | 07'35''37 | 724 | | | |
50m 25.86 (25.86) 100m 54.15 (28.29) [54.15] 150m 1:23.55 (29.40) 200m 1:52.60 (29.05) [58.45] 250m 2:18.36 (25.76) 300m 2:47.05 (28.69) [54.45] 350m 3:16.77 (29.72) 400m 3:46.66 (29.89) [59.61] 450m 4:12.58 (25.92) 500m 4:41.11 (28.53) [54.45] 550m 5:09.89 (28.78) 600m 5:38.50 (28.61) [57.39] 650m 6:05.70 (27.20) 700m 6:34.97 (29.27) [56.47] 750m 7:05.08 (30.11) 800m 7:35.37 (30.29) [1:00.40] |
12 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | Ramatelli Andrea, Bortuzzo Manuel Mateo, Circi Christian, Maurizi Cristiano | 07'36''38 | 719 | | | |
50m 26.42 (26.42) 100m 55.10 (28.68) [55.10] 150m 1:25.18 (30.08) 200m 1:55.73 (30.55) [1:00.63] 250m 2:20.62 (24.89) 300m 2:48.41 (27.79) [52.68] 350m 3:17.20 (28.79) 400m 3:45.31 (28.11) [56.90] 450m 4:11.67 (26.36) 500m 4:40.72 (29.05) [55.41] 550m 5:10.66 (29.94) 600m 5:40.87 (30.21) [1:00.15] 650m 6:07.61 (26.74) 700m 6:36.50 (28.89) [55.63] 750m 7:06.23 (29.73) 800m 7:36.38 (30.15) [59.88] |
13 | Phoenix ASD | Marsic Umberto, Ioculano Riccardo, Gesuato Edoardo, Forsinetti Davide | 07'38''16 | 711 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 54.23 (28.43) [54.23] 150m 1:23.34 (29.11) 200m 1:52.11 (28.77) [57.88] 250m 2:18.78 (26.67) 300m 2:48.49 (29.71) [56.38] 350m 3:18.05 (29.56) 400m 3:47.25 (29.20) [58.76] 450m 4:13.98 (26.73) 500m 4:43.10 (29.12) [55.85] 550m 5:12.61 (29.51) 600m 5:41.88 (29.27) [58.78] 650m 6:08.63 (26.75) 700m 6:37.81 (29.18) [55.93] 750m 7:08.27 (30.46) 800m 7:38.16 (29.89) [1:00.35] |
14 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | Assilli Alessio, Magni Gabriele, Federighi Francesco, Vannucchi Cristiano | 07'39''41 | 705 | | | |
50m 25.27 (25.27) 100m 53.39 (28.12) [53.39] 150m 1:21.44 (28.05) 200m 1:50.23 (28.79) [56.84] 250m 2:16.47 (26.24) 300m 2:45.80 (29.33) [55.57] 350m 3:15.94 (30.14) 400m 3:46.37 (30.43) [1:00.57] 450m 4:12.51 (26.14) 500m 4:41.92 (29.41) [55.55] 550m 5:12.05 (30.13) 600m 5:42.24 (30.19) [1:00.32] 650m 6:08.52 (26.28) 700m 6:38.86 (30.34) [56.62] 750m 7:08.98 (30.12) 800m 7:39.41 (30.43) [1:00.55] |
15 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | Freri Giacomo, Grassi Marco, Angilella Davide, Simonetti Giorgio | 07'42''77 | 690 | | | |
50m 26.43 (26.43) 100m 55.20 (28.77) [55.20] 150m 1:25.21 (30.01) 200m 1:55.24 (30.03) [1:00.04] 250m 2:21.74 (26.50) 300m 2:50.70 (28.96) [55.46] 350m 3:20.45 (29.75) 400m 3:50.05 (29.60) [59.35] 450m 4:16.88 (26.83) 500m 4:47.10 (30.22) [57.05] 550m 5:17.98 (30.88) 600m 5:47.92 (29.94) [1:00.82] 650m 6:14.26 (26.34) 700m 6:42.86 (28.60) [54.94] 750m 7:12.53 (29.67) 800m 7:42.77 (30.24) [59.91] |
16 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | Vezzosi Marco, Rossi Marco, Torrioni Mattia, Ventavoli Lorenzo | 07'42''87 | 690 | | | |
50m 26.61 (26.61) 100m 55.35 (28.74) [55.35] 150m 1:24.55 (29.20) 200m 1:53.13 (28.58) [57.78] 250m 2:18.56 (25.43) 300m 2:46.34 (27.78) [53.21] 350m 3:15.35 (29.01) 400m 3:44.35 (29.00) [58.01] 450m 4:11.72 (27.37) 500m 4:41.51 (29.79) [57.16] 550m 5:11.52 (30.01) 600m 5:41.87 (30.35) [1:00.36] 650m 6:09.52 (27.65) 700m 6:39.89 (30.37) [58.02] 750m 7:11.31 (31.42) 800m 7:42.87 (31.56) [1:02.98] |
17 | PadovaNuoto | Carossa Giovanni, Capodaglio Enrico, Marcon Riccardo, Fiorucci Alessio | 07'43''13 | 688 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 54.17 (28.29) [54.17] 150m 1:22.14 (27.97) 200m 1:49.98 (27.84) [55.81] 250m 2:13.75 (23.77) 300m 2:46.88 (33.13) [56.90] 350m 3:17.55 (30.67) 400m 3:48.85 (31.30) [1:01.97] 450m 4:15.88 (27.03) 500m 4:45.58 (29.70) [56.73] 550m 5:16.11 (30.53) 600m 5:46.55 (30.44) [1:00.97] 650m 6:13.71 (27.16) 700m 6:43.31 (29.60) [56.76] 750m 7:13.42 (30.11) 800m 7:43.13 (29.71) [59.82] |
18 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Nardi Ludovico, Ongaro Alessandro, Bozzao Matteo, Pizzato Nicolo' | 07'48''06 | 667 | | | |
50m 26.25 (26.25) 100m 54.09 (27.84) [54.09] 150m 1:22.31 (28.22) 200m 1:50.51 (28.20) [56.42] 250m 2:16.53 (26.02) 300m 2:45.89 (29.36) [55.38] 350m 3:16.21 (30.32) 400m 3:46.38 (30.17) [1:00.49] 450m 4:14.38 (28.00) 500m 4:45.38 (31.00) [59.00] 550m 5:16.91 (31.53) 600m 5:47.64 (30.73) [1:02.26] 650m 6:14.48 (26.84) 700m 6:44.88 (30.40) [57.24] 750m 7:16.51 (31.63) 800m 7:48.06 (31.55) [1:03.18] |