Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Campionato Regionale Categoria J/C Selez. B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2000 | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2000 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2000 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2001 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2000 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES 2002 | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2001 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2000 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2001 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2000 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI |
Finali Campionato Regionale Categoria J/C Selez. B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero JUNIORES 2002
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cagnizzi Martina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'27''77 | |
2 | Croci Chiara | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'27''79 | |
3 | D'Offizi Miriana | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'27''84 | |
4 | Molinari Vanessa | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''03 | |
5 | Biagioli Carlotta | 2002 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'28''13 | |
6 | D'Angeli Gaia | 2002 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'28''23 | |
7 | Consalvi Sofia | 2002 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''38 | |
    | Orlandi Clara | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''38 | |
9 | Orsolini Elettra | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''45 | |
10 | Ponzo Elisabetta | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'28''61 | |
11 | Andor Emma Alessia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'28''63 | |
12 | Spagnolo Federica | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'28''79 | |
13 | Mantovani Alice | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'28''96 | |
14 | Livrieri Alessia | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'29''03 | |
15 | Proietti Laura | 2002 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'29''05 | |
16 | Piras Aurora | 2002 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'29''13 | |
17 | Cesaroni Sara | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''28 | |
18 | Barone Ludovica | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'29''41 | |
19 | Cecilia Manuela | 2002 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'29''56 | |
20 | Rosi Ludovica | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''65 | |
21 | Di Stefano Giulia | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''71 | |
    | Renzi Sabrina | 2002 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'29''71 | |
23 | Castaldo Vittoria | 2002 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'29''77 | |
24 | Venditti Aurora | 2002 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'30''00 | |
25 | Vulpiani Rachele | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''08 | |
26 | Petracchini Beatrice | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''40 | |
27 | Sassano Veronica | 2002 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'30''41 | |
28 | Borzetti Sofia | 2002 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'30''49 | |
29 | Baduto Micaela | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'30''50 | |
30 | Gherasim Ilaria Nicoletta | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'30''76 | |
    | Cecchini Flavia | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | Squalificato |