Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Milano 8° - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES |
Trofeo Città Di Milano 8° - 3° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gusella Elisa | 2004 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'27''84 | |
2 | Rosa Giulia | 2005 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'27''97 | |
3 | Pellegrini Beatrice | 2004 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'28''67 | |
4 | Folini Costanza | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''90 | |
5 | Frates Stella Adele | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''97 | |
6 | Radaelli Gaia | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Giusto Sofia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''05 | |
8 | Belleri Elisabetta | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'29''11 | |
9 | Burzi Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''18 | |
10 | Fiorentini Sara | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''23 | |
11 | Casiraghi Giulia | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''61 | |
12 | Zarbo Giulia | 2004 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'29''74 | |
13 | Corna Valeria | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'29''75 | |
14 | Romano Rebecca | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''03 | |
15 | Camardella Rebecca | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 00'30''07 | |
16 | Zanotti Letizia | 2005 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'30''20 | |
17 | Conturbia Elisa | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''22 | |
18 | Rossi Chiara | 2004 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'30''37 | |
19 | Mengoli Martina | 2005 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'30''43 | |
20 | Luise Matilde | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'30''56 | |
21 | Marghieri Zelezetskaya Katerina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''58 | |
22 | Bertoli Giulia | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'30''78 | |
23 | Del Vecchio Monica | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 00'30''88 | |
24 | Lunghi Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''93 | |
25 | Casalino Elisa | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'30''96 | |
26 | Pellegri Serena | 2004 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 00'31''04 | |
27 | Garimoldi Beatrice | 2004 | Malaspina SC | 00'31''25 | |
28 | Bettini Francesca | 2005 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''26 | |
29 | Angioletti Sofia | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'31''36 | |
30 | Rossetti Chiara | 2004 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''40 | |
31 | Orsi Francesca Aurora Silvia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''47 | |
32 | Pendeggia Ilaria | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'31''49 | |
33 | Margiotta Monica | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''52 | |
34 | Naroyan Arshaluys | 2004 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'31''56 | |
35 | Summa Giorgia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''71 | |
36 | Marchetti Francesca | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''94 | |
    | Mauri Maddalena | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'31''94 | |
38 | Graziano Giovanna | 2004 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'32''22 | |
39 | Heckert Elisa Fiamma | 2005 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'32''33 | |
40 | Scanlan Gabrielle | 2005 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'32''39 | |
41 | Gatti Fabiana | 2005 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'32''92 | |
42 | Poli Gaia | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''97 | |
43 | Falcone Maila | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'33''63 | |
44 | Sana Alessia | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'33''83 | |
45 | Agatiello Giulia | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''92 | |
46 | Goncalves Luma | 2004 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'34''78 | |
47 | Messina Alessandra Giulia Elena | 2005 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'35''11 | |
48 | Rossi Carlotta | 2005 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'35''75 | |
49 | Mirotti Letizia Irene Carlotta | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''74 | |
50 | Gebbia Sara | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''79 | |
    | Giupponi Gloria | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''79 | |
52 | Sahinbay Dilan | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''82 | |
    | Sacchi Carolina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Squalificato |