1 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''06 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.06 (36.38) [1:09.06] |
2 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''66 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:09.66 (37.29) [1:09.66] |
3 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''36 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.36 (36.76) [1:10.36] |
4 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''74 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.74 (36.98) [1:10.74] |
5 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''80 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:10.80 (38.02) [1:10.80] |
6 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''96 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:10.96 (37.32) [1:10.96] |
7 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''34 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:11.34 (37.78) [1:11.34] |
8 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''40 | 472 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.40 (37.50) [1:11.40] |
9 | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''48 | 470 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.48 (37.42) [1:11.48] |
10 | Castellazzo Mattia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''11 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:12.11 (38.99) [1:12.11] |
11 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''18 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:12.18 (37.49) [1:12.18] |
12 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''58 | 449 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:12.58 (36.87) [1:12.58] |
13 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''90 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:13.90 (39.39) [1:13.90] |
14 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''08 | 423 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.08 (39.16) [1:14.08] |
15 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''22 | 420 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:14.22 (39.19) [1:14.22] |
16 | Lassandro Gabriele Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'14''58 | 414 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:14.58 (39.01) [1:14.58] |
17 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''68 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:14.68 (39.47) [1:14.68] |
18 | Maggiora Alessandro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''49 | 399 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:15.49 (39.27) [1:15.49] |
19 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''83 | 394 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:15.83 (39.83) [1:15.83] |
20 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''90 | 363 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:17.90 (40.21) [1:17.90] |
21 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'17''93 | 363 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:17.93 (41.21) [1:17.93] |
22 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''10 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:19.10 (41.66) [1:19.10] |
23 | Filippi Farmar Riccardo | 2004 | Arona Active | 01'19''84 | 337 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:19.84 (43.27) [1:19.84] |
24 | Negri Mattia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''56 | 328 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:20.56 (42.23) [1:20.56] |