1 | Regruto Tomalino Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''86 | 610 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:04.86 (33.52) [1:04.86] |
2 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'05''45 | 594 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:05.45 (33.96) [1:05.45] |
3 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''40 | 569 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:06.40 (34.11) [1:06.40] |
4 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''72 | 561 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:06.72 (34.07) [1:06.72] |
5 | Ghisla Federica | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''21 | 502 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:09.21 (35.24) [1:09.21] |
6 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''27 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.27 (35.88) [1:09.27] |
7 | Bellingardo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'10''34 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:10.34 (35.56) [1:10.34] |
8 | De Francisco Caterina | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''55 | 474 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:10.55 (36.21) [1:10.55] |
9 | Migliano Irene | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''84 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:10.84 (36.72) [1:10.84] |
10 | Zucco Melissa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''87 | 468 | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:10.87 (36.80) [1:10.87] |
11 | Pandiscia Giulia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''98 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:10.98 (36.84) [1:10.98] |
12 | Eichert Francesca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''47 | 456 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:11.47 (36.66) [1:11.47] |
13 | Massa Micon Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''81 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:11.81 (37.49) [1:11.81] |
14 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''02 | 446 | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:12.02 (37.26) [1:12.02] |
15 | Cerrone Giorgia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''28 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.28 (37.96) [1:12.28] |
16 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''50 | 437 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:12.50 (37.22) [1:12.50] |
17 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'13''39 | 421 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:13.39 (38.56) [1:13.39] |
18 | Lamberti Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''01 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:14.01 (38.43) [1:14.01] |
19 | Copertino Dea | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'14''58 | 401 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.58 (39.48) [1:14.58] |
20 | Arru Vittoria | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'14''65 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:14.65 (38.66) [1:14.65] |
21 | Silvestre Elena | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''75 | 398 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:14.75 (39.07) [1:14.75] |
22 | Pecorelli Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''43 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:15.43 (39.28) [1:15.43] |
23 | Pinnisi Alessia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''48 | 387 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:15.48 (39.39) [1:15.48] |