Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Giuseppe Sant - 2° Meeting Regionale Primaverile Es. B (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Coppa Giuseppe Sant - 2° Meeting Regionale Primaverile Es. B (Roma)
200 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbone Rosalinda | 2008 | Haway Sport SRL SD | 02'37''00 | |
2 | Puppo Victoria | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Formia | 02'43''90 | |
3 | Billi Noa | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'44''00 | |
4 | Giustini Flavia | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'44''70 | |
5 | Ubaldi Elisa | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'44''90 | |
    | Bondanini Arianna | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'44''90 | |
7 | Alveti Chiara | 2008 | Sporting Club Palianello | 02'45''40 | |
8 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'45''60 | |
9 | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'45''70 | |
10 | Luongo Susanna | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'47''20 | |
11 | Libertucci Irene | 2008 | Green House | 02'47''40 | |
12 | Amato Ludovica | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'48''20 | |
13 | Di Leo Claudia | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'48''80 | |
14 | Lamanna Chiara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'49''00 | |
15 | Linari Martina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'49''10 | |
16 | Anania Francesca | 2008 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'52''80 | |
17 | Tappi Elisa | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 02'53''00 | |
    | Caruso Matilde | 2008 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'53''00 | |
19 | Polara Virginia Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'53''40 | |
20 | Colasanti Claudia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'53''60 | |
21 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'54''00 | |
22 | Masini Viola | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'54''30 | |
23 | Bottoni Eva | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'55''00 | |
    | Nori Sofia | 2008 | Sporting Club Palianello | 02'55''00 | |
25 | Ciocci Greta | 2008 | Virtus Flaminio Roma ASD | 02'55''20 | |
26 | Munno Elena | 2008 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'55''30 | |
27 | Signorelli Silvia | 2008 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 02'55''80 | |
28 | La Bella Sofia | 2008 | Vita SSD | 02'56''00 | |
29 | Flaccovio Gaia | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'56''50 | |
30 | Pizzelli Alessandra | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'56''60 | |
31 | Nicosanti Martina | 2008 | F&D H2o ASD | 02'57''00 | |
32 | Carradori Sara | 2008 | Vita SSD | 02'57''20 | |
33 | Pucci Emma | 2008 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 02'57''40 | |
34 | D'Agostino Francesca | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'58''00 | |
35 | Cetto Clarissa | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 02'59''00 | |
36 | De Santis Silvia | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'59''30 | |
    | Malandruccolo Marta | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 02'59''30 | |
38 | Martinelli Cristina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'59''40 | |
39 | Corona Greta | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'59''70 | |
40 | Mancini Silvia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'59''90 | |
    | Mari Livia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'59''90 | |
42 | Labasi Nicole | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 03'00''70 | |
43 | Zoglio Francesca Romana | 2008 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'01''10 | |
44 | Cerbara Alessandra | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 03'01''20 | |
    | Chiovenda Virginia | 2008 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'01''20 | |
46 | Grassi Anna | 2008 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 03'01''30 | |
47 | Mazza Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'02''40 | |
48 | Mozzoni Sara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'02''70 | |
49 | De Santis Eleonora | 2008 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'02''90 | |
    | Bedogni Margherita Elena | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'02''90 | |
51 | Foglietta Giulia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'03''50 | |
52 | Foggia Elena | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'04''10 | |
53 | Federico Elena | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'04''60 | |
54 | Polegri Giulia | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 03'04''80 | |
55 | Milani Azzurra | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 03'06''00 | |
56 | Nistor Ana Maria Roberta | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 03'06''10 | |
57 | Palermo Murino Virginia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'06''20 | |
    | Trezza Bibiana | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 03'06''20 | |
59 | De Fazi Elisa | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 03'06''40 | |
    | D'Onofrio Lavinia | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'06''40 | |
    | Celani Ludovica | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 03'06''40 | |
62 | Gallina Aurora | 2008 | Piramide SSD | 03'06''60 | |
    | Khadiri Sabrina | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 03'06''60 | |
64 | Mottironi Lavinia | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 03'08''10 | |
    | Maretto Eleonora | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'08''10 | |
    | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'08''10 | |
67 | Rusticali Alice | 2008 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 03'08''40 | |
68 | Duma Federica | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 03'08''50 | |
    | Lattanzi Lisa | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'08''50 | |
70 | Paris Piratoni Silvia | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'08''70 | |
71 | Berardi Siria | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 03'09''50 | |
72 | Romani Vittoria | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'09''60 | |
73 | Girardi Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'09''70 | |
    | Sileri Giulia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 03'09''70 | |
75 | Forti Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 03'09''80 | |
76 | Mezzanotte Valeria | 2008 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 03'10''20 | |
77 | Fanasca Martina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 03'10''40 | |
    | Nade Peguero Susanna | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'10''40 | |
79 | Camilli Martina | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 03'10''80 | |
    | Giulimondi Marta | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 03'10''80 | |
81 | Rubino Giorgia | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 03'10''90 | |
82 | Giuliani Gemma | 2008 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 03'11''30 | |
83 | Alimonti Sara | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'11''50 | |
    | Proietti Alice | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'11''50 | |
85 | Veroli Benedetta | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'11''70 | |
86 | Maffei Claudia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'12''10 | |
87 | Atturi Lavinia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'12''70 | |
    | Gizzi Alisya | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 03'12''70 | |
89 | Giansanti Guenda | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 03'13''10 | |
90 | Perilli Elena | 2008 | VA.TE Sporting Club SSD | 03'13''20 | |
91 | Pruteanu Rebecca Maria | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 03'13''40 | |
92 | Comodi Ballanti Alessia | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 03'14''10 | |
93 | Desantis Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'14''40 | |
94 | Campolucci Francesca | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'14''70 | |
95 | Corrieri Irene | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 03'14''80 | |
96 | Petracca Giulia | 2008 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'14''90 | |
97 | Carrarini Aurora | 2008 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'15''50 | |
98 | Capo Cristina | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 03'15''90 | |
    | Ubaldini Maia | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'15''90 | |
100 | Selis Nicole | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 03'16''80 | |
101 | Latte Gloria | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 03'16''90 | |
    | Tomarelli Maya | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 03'16''90 | |
103 | Rossi Aurora | 2008 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'17''00 | |
104 | Chiruc Giulia Ana Maria | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'17''60 | |
105 | Lancissi Iris | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 03'17''70 | |
106 | Panato Matilde | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 03'17''80 | |
107 | Iacomelli Lisa | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 03'17''90 | |
108 | Bonanno Giulia | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 03'18''00 | |
109 | Catapang Julia Louise Paningbatan | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'18''40 | |
110 | Riolo Antonella | 2008 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'18''90 | |
111 | Creta Elisa | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 03'19''00 | |
112 | Plesa Martina | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 03'19''40 | |
113 | Risoldi Elena | 2008 | Aria Sport SSD | 03'19''80 | |
114 | Garzia Nicoletta | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'20''00 | |
115 | Caputo Claudia | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'20''20 | |
116 | Olivieri Chiara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'20''40 | |
117 | Paciotti Martina | 2008 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 03'20''60 | |
118 | Manna Ilaria | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'20''80 | |
119 | Lucarini Lavinia | 2008 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'21''60 | |
120 | Bonvecchi Ilaria | 2008 | Aria Sport SSD | 03'21''70 | |
121 | Ceraglia Natalie | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 03'22''00 | |
122 | Armuzzi Bridget | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'22''70 | |
    | Placidi Giulia | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 03'22''70 | |
124 | Teoli Adele | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 03'23''00 | |
125 | Infanti Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'24''70 | |
    | Olivieri Martina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'24''70 | |
127 | Colagrossi Elisa | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 03'25''10 | |
128 | Malnati Camilla | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'25''20 | |
129 | Faustinella Swami | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'25''40 | |
130 | Santoro Sonia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'25''50 | |
131 | Zefi Lorianna | 2008 | Life SSD ARL | 03'26''00 | |
132 | Buruiana Alessia | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'26''60 | |
133 | Schiavoni Elena | 2008 | F&D H2o ASD | 03'26''80 | |
134 | Funari Sara | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 03'27''00 | |
135 | Cruciani Arianna | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 03'27''30 | |
    | Daniele Gaia | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 03'27''30 | |
    | Piacenti Viola | 2008 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 03'27''30 | |
138 | Picciche' Ludovica | 2008 | Manziana Acquatica ASD | 03'27''50 | |
139 | Rinaldi Chiara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'28''10 | |
140 | Perrone Aurora | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 03'28''30 | |
141 | Hombrebueno Sofia Louise Noble | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 03'28''50 | |
142 | Prutean Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 03'29''00 | |
143 | Mazzucato Carolina | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'29''20 | |
144 | Russo Belli Matilde | 2008 | Empire Roma SSD | 03'30''60 | |
145 | Marano Angelica | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 03'31''70 | |
146 | Luciani Elena | 2008 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 03'32''30 | |
147 | Del Sordo Margherita | 2008 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 03'32''40 | |
148 | Galdino Maria Sofia | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 03'32''80 | |
149 | Castellucci Alice | 2008 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 03'33''80 | |
150 | D'Onofrio Matilde | 2008 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'33''90 | |
151 | Trastulli Aurora | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 03'34''40 | |
152 | Mazzamauro Chiara | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 03'35''70 | |
    | Triticucci Leonora | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'35''70 | |
154 | Fogl Matilde | 2008 | Tyrsenia Sporting Club ASD | 03'35''90 | |
155 | Di Blasio Giulia | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'36''90 | |
156 | Amoroso Vittoria | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 03'38''50 | |
157 | Vienna Chiara | 2008 | Empire Roma SSD | 03'39''10 | |
158 | Siani Lavinia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'40''60 | |
159 | Vrincianu Giorgia | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'41''20 | |
160 | Salvetti Diletta | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'41''50 | |
161 | Tenore Maria Carolina | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'42''80 | |
162 | Espositi Charlotte | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'43''50 | |
163 | Giovannelli Martina | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 03'44''10 | |
164 | Vacri Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'48''60 | |
165 | Petrone Ginevra | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'52''40 | |
166 | Iacobelli Giorgia Maria | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 03'54''00 | |
167 | Frenda Alice | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 04'01''90 | |
168 | Gozzi Giulia | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 04'04''60 |