1 | Zavacka Andrea | 2009 | SVK Gpo Svit | 01'23''24 | 228 | | | |
50m 39.96 (39.96) 100m 1:23.24 (43.28) [1:23.24] |
2 | Orosz Sara | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'26''51 | 203 | | | |
50m 38.42 (38.42) 100m 1:26.51 (48.09) [1:26.51] |
3 | Jankovska Nina | 2009 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'28''16 | 192 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:28.16 (46.71) [1:28.16] |
4 | Simova Lucia | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'28''34 | 191 | | | |
50m 41.56 (41.56) 100m 1:28.34 (46.78) [1:28.34] |
5 | Stasiniakova Sara | 2009 | SVK J&T Sport Team Bratislava | 01'32''21 | 168 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:32.21 (50.52) [1:32.21] |
6 | Kantorova Margareta | 2009 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'33''20 | 162 | | | |
50m 45.91 (45.91) 100m 1:33.20 (47.29) [1:33.20] |
7 | Mosna Michaela | 2009 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'35''35 | 152 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:35.35 (50.45) [1:35.35] |
8 | Baluchova Nela | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 01'39''10 | 135 | | | |
50m 45.92 (45.92) 100m 1:39.10 (53.18) [1:39.10] |
9 | Kozuskanicova Timea | 2009 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 01'43''21 | 120 | | | |
50m 46.43 (46.43) 100m 1:43.21 (56.78) [1:43.21] |
10 | Meszarosova Magdalena | 2009 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 01'46''64 | 108 | | | |
50m 49.96 (49.96) 100m 1:46.64 (56.68) [1:46.64] |
11 | Paskova Barbora | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Moko | 01'47''61 | 105 | | | |
50m 49.54 (49.54) 100m 1:47.61 (58.07) [1:47.61] |
12 | Voloshin Vera | 2009 | UKR Uzhgorod Olimpik | 01'49''98 | 99 | | | |
50m 50.07 (50.07) 100m 1:49.98 (59.91) [1:49.98] |
13 | Sejna Aimee Ema | 2009 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Delfin Liptovsky Mikulas | 01'50''80 | 97 | | | |
50m 52.37 (52.37) 100m 1:50.80 (58.43) [1:50.80] |
14 | Andrisova Lucia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Michalovce | 01'51''64 | 94 | | | |
50m 49.67 (49.67) 100m 1:51.64 (1:01.97) [1:51.64] |
15 | Gubkova Anna | 2009 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 01'56''70 | 83 | | | |
50m 54.35 (54.35) 100m 1:56.70 (1:02.35) [1:56.70] |
16 | Szaboova Romana | 2009 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 01'58''58 | 79 | | | |
50m 54.70 (54.70) 100m 1:58.58 (1:03.88) [1:58.58] |
17 | Martonkova Matilda | 2009 | SVK Swim Klub Senec | 02'04''13 | 68 | | | |
50m 54.51 (54.51) 100m 2:04.13 (1:09.62) [2:04.13] |
18 | Novakova Liliana | 2009 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 02'05''42 | 66 | | | |
50m 59.48 (59.48) 100m 2:05.42 (1:05.94) [2:05.42] |
19 | Hlavajova Tamara | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Klub Iglovia | 02'05''62 | 66 | | | |
50m 57.14 (57.14) 100m 2:05.62 (1:08.48) [2:05.62] |