1 | Gozzoli Simone | 2002 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'08''48 | 555 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.81 (32.49) [1:01.81] 150m 1:35.48 (33.67) 200m 2:08.48 (33.00) [1:06.67] |
2 | Panini Leonardo | 1999 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'12''62 | 505 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.33 (34.19) [1:05.33] 150m 1:39.25 (33.92) 200m 2:12.62 (33.37) [1:07.29] |
3 | Asinari Lorenzo | 2000 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'13''30 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.23 (34.10) [1:05.23] 150m 1:40.05 (34.82) 200m 2:13.30 (33.25) [1:08.07] |
4 | Iemmi Ruslan | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'13''56 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:04.82 (34.02) [1:04.82] 150m 1:39.78 (34.96) 200m 2:13.56 (33.78) [1:08.74] |
5 | Rosi Pietro | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'13''86 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:05.61 (33.52) [1:05.61] 150m 1:39.91 (34.30) 200m 2:13.86 (33.95) [1:08.25] |
6 | Donelli Matteo | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 02'13''99 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.33 (34.10) [1:05.33] 150m 1:40.05 (34.72) 200m 2:13.99 (33.94) [1:08.66] |
7 | Bisi Marco | 1998 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'15''28 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:06.28 (35.00) [1:06.28] 150m 1:42.28 (36.00) 200m 2:15.28 (33.00) [1:09.00] |
8 | Rametta Emanuele | 2004 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'15''97 | 468 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.19 (34.49) [1:06.19] 150m 1:41.35 (35.16) 200m 2:15.97 (34.62) [1:09.78] |
9 | Guerzoni Lorenzo | 2000 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'16''28 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:05.96 (34.62) [1:05.96] 150m 1:40.89 (34.93) 200m 2:16.28 (35.39) [1:10.32] |
10 | Attolini Emanuele | 2003 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'16''51 | 463 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:05.81 (34.77) [1:05.81] 150m 1:41.95 (36.14) 200m 2:16.51 (34.56) [1:10.70] |
11 | Viappiani Filippo | 2002 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'16''72 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.44 (34.04) [1:05.44] 150m 1:41.38 (35.94) 200m 2:16.72 (35.34) [1:11.28] |
12 | Bortolin Mattia | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 02'16''87 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.39 (34.29) [1:06.39] 150m 1:41.37 (34.98) 200m 2:16.87 (35.50) [1:10.48] |
13 | Bertolini Adam | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'19''91 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.45 (35.16) [1:07.45] 150m 1:43.22 (35.77) 200m 2:19.91 (36.69) [1:12.46] |
14 | Farina Nicolas | 2003 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'20''22 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.06 (35.66) [1:09.06] 150m 1:45.32 (36.26) 200m 2:20.22 (34.90) [1:11.16] |
15 | Toscano Daniele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'21''33 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:10.21 (36.77) [1:10.21] 150m 1:47.60 (37.39) 200m 2:21.33 (33.73) [1:11.12] |
16 | Natali Davide | 2002 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'21''43 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.12 (35.51) [1:07.12] 150m 1:44.53 (37.41) 200m 2:21.43 (36.90) [1:14.31] |
17 | Franchini Marco | 2004 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'22''45 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:10.08 (35.84) [1:10.08] 150m 1:46.96 (36.88) 200m 2:22.45 (35.49) [1:12.37] |
18 | Paraboschi Edoardo | 2000 | Errenuotofidenza | 02'23''10 | 402 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:11.19 (36.51) [1:11.19] 150m 1:48.27 (37.08) 200m 2:23.10 (34.83) [1:11.91] |
19 | Montorsi Federico | 2001 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'24''82 | 388 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:10.85 (36.58) [1:10.85] 150m 1:48.19 (37.34) 200m 2:24.82 (36.63) [1:13.97] |
20 | Squeri Oliver | 2003 | Errenuotofidenza | 02'25''70 | 381 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.23 (36.87) [1:10.23] 150m 1:48.75 (38.52) 200m 2:25.70 (36.95) [1:15.47] |
21 | Pizzierani Nicolo' | 2003 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'27''55 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:09.17 (36.46) [1:09.17] 150m 1:48.13 (38.96) 200m 2:27.55 (39.42) [1:18.38] |
22 | Laghi Mattia | 2003 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'31''45 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:13.28 (37.87) [1:13.28] 150m 1:52.22 (38.94) 200m 2:31.45 (39.23) [1:18.17] |
23 | Gjoka Tomas | 2004 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'32''36 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:15.66 (39.66) [1:15.66] 150m 1:55.53 (39.87) 200m 2:32.36 (36.83) [1:16.70] |
24 | Catoia Giuseppe Alessandro | 2003 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'33''79 | 324 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:16.07 (39.42) [1:16.07] 150m 1:55.36 (39.29) 200m 2:33.79 (38.43) [1:17.72] |
25 | Castagnedoli Nicolo' | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'34''94 | 316 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:15.88 (39.21) [1:15.88] 150m 1:56.93 (41.05) 200m 2:34.94 (38.01) [1:19.06] |
26 | Ruosi Niccolo' | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'35''41 | 313 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:15.29 (38.70) [1:15.29] 150m 1:55.51 (40.22) 200m 2:35.41 (39.90) [1:20.12] |
27 | Aleotti Gabriel | 2002 | Nuoto Club Il Sesamo | 02'36''09 | 309 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:10.37 (37.63) [1:10.37] 150m 1:52.77 (42.40) 200m 2:36.09 (43.32) [1:25.72] |
28 | Bellini Samuele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'37''30 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:17.06 (40.11) [1:17.06] 150m 1:57.50 (40.44) 200m 2:37.30 (39.80) [1:20.24] |
29 | Piola Matteo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'38''48 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:17.04 (39.92) [1:17.04] 150m 1:57.94 (40.90) 200m 2:38.48 (40.54) [1:21.44] |
30 | Orlando Kevin Mario | 2004 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 02'38''71 | 294 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:18.14 (40.77) [1:18.14] 150m 1:59.32 (41.18) 200m 2:38.71 (39.39) [1:20.57] |
31 | Olivieri Davide | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'43''01 | 272 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.22 (40.98) [1:18.22] 150m 2:00.37 (42.15) 200m 2:43.01 (42.64) [1:24.79] |