1 | Sala Alice | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'04''56 | 619 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:04.56 (33.02) [1:04.56] |
2 | Germano Angela | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'08''18 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:08.18 (35.12) [1:08.18] |
3 | Pessina Lisa | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'08''69 | 514 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:08.69 (35.18) [1:08.69] |
4 | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'09''32 | 500 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.32 (35.85) [1:09.32] |
5 | Massarente Diana | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'11''20 | 461 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:11.20 (36.34) [1:11.20] |
6 | Ferraro Federica Anna | 2005 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'12''65 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:12.65 (36.84) [1:12.65] |
7 | Bresciani Elena | 2004 | DDS SSD | 01'12''79 | 432 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:12.79 (37.58) [1:12.79] |
8 | Rovati Chiara | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'13''76 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.76 (39.40) [1:13.76] |
9 | Capellupo Giorgia | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'14''02 | 410 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:14.02 (37.76) [1:14.02] |
10 | Errico Eleonora | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'15''42 | 388 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:15.42 (38.51) [1:15.42] |
11 | Persegoni Marika | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'15''92 | 380 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:15.92 (38.97) [1:15.92] |
12 | Rossi Aida Martina | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 01'16''00 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:16.00 (38.27) [1:16.00] |
13 | Fracasso Naela | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 01'16''01 | 379 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:16.01 (39.14) [1:16.01] |
14 | Redolfi Luna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''23 | 376 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:16.23 (39.60) [1:16.23] |
15 | Samperi Cecilia | 2004 | DDS SSD | 01'16''57 | 371 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:16.57 (39.65) [1:16.57] |
16 | Brocchin Francesca | 2005 | DDS SSD | 01'17''47 | 358 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:17.47 (38.89) [1:17.47] |
17 | Martignoni Celeste | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'18''35 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.94 (37.94) 100m 1:18.35 (40.41) [1:18.35] |
18 | Rogora Bianca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'19''09 | 336 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:19.09 (41.11) [1:19.09] |
19 | Principato Marta | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'20''39 | 320 | | | |
50m 39.57 (39.57) 100m 1:20.39 (40.82) [1:20.39] |
20 | Minunno Nadia | 2004 | Senago Nuoto | 01'21''11 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:21.11 (42.43) [1:21.11] |
21 | Griffanti Asia | 2004 | Games Sport ASD | 01'24''11 | 280 | | | |
50m 39.40 (39.40) 100m 1:24.11 (44.71) [1:24.11] |
22 | La Vigna Francesca | 2005 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'25''52 | 266 | | | |
50m 41.49 (41.49) 100m 1:25.52 (44.03) [1:25.52] |
23 | Aldrighi Aurora | 2005 | Games Sport ASD | 01'26''02 | 261 | | | |
50m 42.66 (42.66) 100m 1:26.02 (43.36) [1:26.02] |
24 | De Agosti Jessica Elisa | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'26''41 | 258 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:26.41 (44.78) [1:26.41] |
25 | Hazota Denise | 2005 | Games Sport ASD | 01'30''91 | 221 | | | |
50m 43.44 (43.44) 100m 1:30.91 (47.47) [1:30.91] |
26 | Zoia Marta | 2005 | Games Sport ASD | 01'31''59 | 216 | | | |
50m 44.34 (44.34) 100m 1:31.59 (47.25) [1:31.59] |
27 | Pavan Zoe | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'35''22 | 193 | | | |
50m 46.55 (46.55) 100m 1:35.22 (48.67) [1:35.22] |
28 | Macri' Margherita Francesca | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'40''52 | 164 | | | |
50m 47.99 (47.99) 100m 1:40.52 (52.53) [1:40.52] |
    | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | Squalificato | |