1 | Stefanetti Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'31''42 | 268 |
2 | Mariani Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'32''51 | 242 |
3 | Cavargini Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'33''04 | 230 |
4 | Sbacco Luca | 2007 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'33''24 | 226 |
5 | Brandimarte Matteo | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'33''26 | 226 |
6 | Busilacchi Matteo | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'33''83 | 214 |
7 | Gramma Sergio | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'33''88 | 213 |
8 | Tsingros Davide | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'34''11 | 209 |
9 | Cenci Federico | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'34''31 | 205 |
10 | Gardenghi Alessio | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'34''66 | 199 |
11 | Moriconi Andrea | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'34''76 | 198 |
12 | Castellani Tommaso | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''92 | 195 |
13 | Ciannella Samuele | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'35''08 | 192 |
14 | Gegea Alessio Andrea | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'35''22 | 190 |
15 | Perrone Gioele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''51 | 185 |
16 | Berluti Alessandro | 2007 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'35''52 | 185 |
17 | Lauria Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''80 | 181 |
18 | Carta Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'35''84 | 180 |
19 | Labbadia Valerio Luigi | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''98 | 178 |
    | Trifiletti Davide | 2007 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'35''98 | 178 |
21 | Grassetti Lorenzo | 2007 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'36''03 | 177 |
22 | Papa Italiani Daniele | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'36''08 | 177 |
23 | Fossati Michele | 2007 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''43 | 172 |
24 | Poggi Leonardo | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'36''62 | 169 |
25 | Marinelli Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'36''85 | 166 |
26 | Valentini Francesco | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'36''88 | 165 |
27 | Hotea Alessandro Nicolas | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''91 | 165 |
28 | Ciabacchini Tommaso | 2007 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'37''29 | 160 |
29 | Perotti Filippo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'37''35 | 159 |
30 | Tita Teodor Alexandru | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'37''43 | 158 |
31 | Brunori Giulio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'37''51 | 157 |
32 | Ratoi Alessandro Robert | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'37''88 | 152 |
33 | Fiaschetti Alexandro | 2007 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'37''94 | 152 |
34 | Cesari Cesaretti Lorenzo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'38''03 | 151 |
35 | Firoldi Noah | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'38''05 | 150 |
36 | Sciarra Tommaso | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'38''30 | 148 |
37 | Franci Valerio Massimo | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'38''41 | 146 |
38 | Boldrini Edoardo | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'38''51 | 145 |
39 | Coppa Fabio Giorgio | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'38''53 | 145 |
40 | Migliasso Tommaso | 2007 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'38''61 | 144 |
41 | Carapellucci Vincenzo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'38''83 | 142 |
42 | Fiaschi Giacomo | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 00'38''99 | 140 |
43 | Allegri Simone | 2007 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''06 | 139 |
44 | Bambini Cristian | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'39''12 | 138 |
45 | Arine Eduard Francesco | 2007 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'39''19 | 138 |
46 | Meneghinotto Edoardo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'39''31 | 136 |
47 | Gallina Filippo Giovanni | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''62 | 133 |
48 | Del Pozzo Luigi | 2007 | Bellizzi Sport & Swim ASD | 00'39''74 | 132 |
49 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'39''82 | 131 |
50 | Agosti Giovanni | 2007 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'40''02 | 129 |
51 | Felici Diego | 2007 | Team Orte ASD | 00'40''05 | 129 |
52 | Crispoldi Gabriele | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'40''06 | 129 |
53 | Manzotto Michele | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'40''33 | 126 |
54 | Piobbico Giovanni Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'40''40 | 126 |
55 | Vigliotti Luigi | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'40''46 | 125 |
56 | Burini Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'40''84 | 122 |
57 | Rossetti Nicolo' | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'40''98 | 120 |
58 | Borghetti Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'41''05 | 120 |
59 | Mori Gabriele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'41''24 | 118 |
60 | Bellomo Federico | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''35 | 117 |
61 | Mercati Alexander | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'41''39 | 117 |
62 | Babucci Leonardo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'41''91 | 112 |
63 | Calcagno Giosue' | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 00'42''05 | 111 |
64 | Diluvio Tommaso | 2008 | Nuoto Club Terni SSD | 00'42''63 | 107 |
65 | Monaldi Christian | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'43''11 | 103 |
66 | Bartolomeo Andrea | 2008 | Team Orte ASD | 00'43''32 | 102 |
67 | Zuccaccia Thomas | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'44''93 | 91 |
68 | Iannotta Antonio | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'45''18 | 90 |
69 | Nervi Ludovico | 2008 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'45''61 | 87 |
70 | Liscio Tommaso | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'46''45 | 82 |
71 | Bitossi Marco | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'46''92 | 80 |
72 | Torba Giovanni | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'47''67 | 76 |
73 | Saltalippi Marco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'47''94 | 75 |
74 | Broccatelli Francesco | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'48''38 | 73 |
75 | Belbrahim Moaadh | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'49''88 | 67 |
76 | Lonia Francesco | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'51''14 | 62 |
    | Tibaldeschi Lorenzo | 2007 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Torre Samuele | 2007 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | Squalificato | |