Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 2° Parte (Sedi Varie)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 2° Parte (Sedi Varie)
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunetta Amanda | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'15''90 | |
2 | Solito Alma | 2006 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'16''80 | |
3 | Saccomanno Magda | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'18''20 | |
4 | Russo Adriana | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'20''40 | |
5 | Lorusso Martina | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'20''50 | |
6 | Rubino Giorgia | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'22''50 | |
7 | Genchi Roberta | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'23''60 | |
8 | Sabatelli Miriana | 2006 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'23''70 | |
9 | Colucci Rebecca | 2006 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'23''80 | |
10 | Colaianni Eleonora | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'23''90 | |
11 | Dimitri Sofia | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'24''40 | |
12 | Grillo Giada | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'25''70 | |
13 | Pavone Paola | 2006 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 01'25''90 | |
14 | Muserra Aurora | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'26''00 | |
15 | Casilli Agnese | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'26''10 | |
16 | Difino Angelica | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'26''30 | |
17 | Testino Ilaria | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'26''40 | |
18 | Sciruicchio Verena | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'26''70 | |
    | Manca Elenoire | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'26''70 | |
20 | Troiani Isabella | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'27''00 | |
21 | Sabato Martina | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'27''40 | |
22 | Santamaria Monica | 2007 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'27''50 | |
23 | Mastrolia Sara | 2006 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'28''00 | |
24 | Battista Lucia | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'28''30 | |
25 | Loprete Maria Ginevra | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'28''40 | |
26 | Khayat Lara | 2006 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'28''60 | |
27 | Longo Roberta | 2006 | Sport Project SSD | 01'29''00 | |
    | Perna Corinne | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'29''00 | |
29 | De Giuseppe Ludovica | 2006 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'29''10 | |
30 | Colasante Letizia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'30''40 | |
31 | Bove Eleonora | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'30''50 | |
    | Caponio Angela | 2006 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'30''50 | |
33 | Susca Ivana | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'30''90 | |
34 | Corrado Alessia | 2006 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'31''50 | |
35 | Diodovich Alice Chiara | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'31''70 | |
36 | Cofano Claudia | 2006 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'32''20 | |
37 | Montanaro Giulia | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'32''30 | |
38 | Mercadante Melissa | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'32''70 | |
39 | Scorcia Ilaria | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 01'32''80 | |
40 | Salamone Martina Rita | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'33''20 | |
    | Turco Anna Valeria | 2006 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'33''20 | |
42 | Ponzetta Sara | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'33''30 | |
43 | Russo Adele | 2007 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'33''40 | |
44 | Delli Santi Penelope | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'33''60 | |
45 | Ricciato Irene | 2007 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'34''00 | |
46 | Semeraro Noemy | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'34''40 | |
    | Castoro Alice | 2006 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'34''40 | |
    | Carella Maria Isabella | 2007 | Accademia Nuoto Barletta | 01'34''40 | |
49 | Scuccimarri Miriam | 2006 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'34''90 | |
50 | Tundo Maria Elena | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'35''40 | |
51 | Grieco Grazia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'35''50 | |
52 | Suppressa Giulia | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'35''70 | |
53 | Rago Cristina | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'36''40 | |
    | Chiarelli Francesca | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'36''40 | |
55 | Cozza Anastasia | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'36''60 | |
56 | Loparco Fabiana Angela | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'36''70 | |
57 | Polo Maria Cristina | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'36''90 | |
58 | Pastore Gaia | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'37''00 | |
59 | Loseto Federica | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'37''20 | |
60 | Sechi Flavia | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'37''50 | |
61 | Margherito Claudia Maria | 2007 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'37''90 | |
62 | Aloisio Lara | 2007 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'38''00 | |
63 | Biasco Elena | 2006 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'38''40 | |
64 | Santamato Giorgia | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'38''80 | |
65 | Sassi Giada | 2006 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'39''10 | |
66 | Digiulio Ilary | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'40''10 | |
    | Giotta Sara | 2007 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 01'40''10 | |
68 | De Tullio Elena | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'41''30 | |
69 | Lioi Michelle | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'41''60 | |
70 | Fovio Valeria | 2007 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'42''70 | |
71 | Longo Cassandra | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'43''10 | |
72 | Tricarico Eleonora | 2007 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'43''40 | |
73 | Denapoli Martina | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'44''70 | |
74 | Speciale Emanuela | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'45''90 | |
75 | Camporeale Francesca | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'46''80 | |
76 | Scarano Elisabetta | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'47''80 | |
77 | Lorusso Alessia | 2007 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'48''30 | |
78 | Capriglia Carolina | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'48''80 | |
    | Noviello Chiara | 2006 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'48''80 | |
    | Rosati Giorgia | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'48''80 | |
81 | Di Pietro Teresa | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'49''40 | |
    | Di Grumo Angelica | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'49''40 | |
83 | D'Accio' Margherita | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 01'49''50 | |
84 | Damiani Alessia | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'51''90 | |
85 | Rosvich Alessia Pia | 2007 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'54''70 | |
86 | Minervini Anna Gioia | 2007 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'55''80 | |
87 | Quaranta Giulia | 2006 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'56''30 | |
88 | Di Bisceglie Sofia | 2007 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'59''10 | |
89 | Palazzo Roberta | 2006 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'10''50 | |
    | Carrieri Cristiana | 2007 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | Squalificato | |
    | Putignano Gracia | 2006 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | Squalificato | |
    | Salvemini Carlotta | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | Squalificato |