Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Coppa 4 Stili Esordienti B - 2° Giornata (S.Vincent)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busca Tommaso | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''90 | |
2 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''30 | |
3 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'38''60 | |
    | Scotto Lorenzo | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'38''60 | |
5 | De Scrovi Fabio | 2000 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''70 | |
6 | Lanfranco Luca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''90 | |
7 | Mansouf Ilyas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'40''30 | |
8 | Lovisone Umberto | 2000 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'41''20 | |
    | Trombetta Filippo | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'41''20 | |
10 | Ribotta Alessandro | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'42''50 | |
11 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''60 | |
12 | Neri Amedeo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'44''90 | |
13 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'45''10 | |
14 | Ancois Matteo | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 00'45''70 | |
15 | Viara Lorenzo | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 00'47''60 | |
16 | Rapisarda Andrea | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'47''90 | |
17 | Gontier Alberto | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'48''30 | |
    | Borrelli Fabio | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Mamiedi Jordan | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | Squalificato |