1 | Uduc Miha | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 00'57''40 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 57.40 (29.30) [57.40] |
2 | Turk Matic | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 00'57''78 | 470 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 57.78 (29.80) [57.78] |
3 | Jug Sebastjan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 00'58''07 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 58.07 (29.78) [58.07] |
4 | Verc Peter | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 00'58''44 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 58.44 (30.35) [58.44] |
5 | Kravos Zak | 2004 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 00'58''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.87 (28.87) 100m 58.59 (29.72) [58.59] |
6 | Osana Jakob Arne | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'00''00 | 420 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:00.00 (31.31) [1:00.00] |
7 | Zogovic Dejan | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'00''46 | 410 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.46 (31.72) [1:00.46] |
8 | Novak Miha | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'00''54 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:00.54 (31.22) [1:00.54] |
9 | Peternel Primoz | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'01''23 | 395 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.23 (31.56) [1:01.23] |
10 | Jereb Matic | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'03''13 | 360 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.13 (32.67) [1:03.13] |
11 | Snoj Jaka | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'03''36 | 356 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:03.36 (33.31) [1:03.36] |
12 | Kozole Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'04''05 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:04.05 (33.58) [1:04.05] |
13 | Stele Gasper | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'04''07 | 345 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:04.07 (32.58) [1:04.07] |
14 | Pliveric Bor | 2005 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'04''65 | 335 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.65 (33.84) [1:04.65] |
15 | Ulaga Sterle Cene | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'04''83 | 333 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.83 (33.96) [1:04.83] |
16 | Zorko Maj | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'05''07 | 329 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.07 (33.82) [1:05.07] |
17 | Aljaz Andraz | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 01'05''14 | 328 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.14 (33.56) [1:05.14] |
18 | Hajdinjak Anin | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'05''20 | 327 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.20 (34.12) [1:05.20] |
19 | Podbevsek Jure | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'05''26 | 326 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:05.26 (34.42) [1:05.26] |
20 | Skledar Zan | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'05''27 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:05.27 (34.06) [1:05.27] |
21 | Zaletel Lenart | 2005 | SLO Kranjsko Plavalno Drustvo Zvezda | 01'05''54 | 322 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:05.54 (34.51) [1:05.54] |
22 | Bratun Lovro | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'05''88 | 317 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:05.88 (34.19) [1:05.88] |
23 | Petric Lovro | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 01'06''02 | 315 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.02 (34.11) [1:06.02] |
24 | Pevec Gasper | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'06''23 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:06.23 (33.55) [1:06.23] |
25 | Kataric Tit | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'06''37 | 310 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.37 (34.47) [1:06.37] |
26 | Smolnikar Tevz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'06''50 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:06.50 (34.46) [1:06.50] |
27 | Prebil Jakob | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 01'06''53 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:06.53 (34.23) [1:06.53] |
28 | Dolenc Anze | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'06''97 | 302 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.97 (35.26) [1:06.97] |
29 | Acimovic Luka | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'06''99 | 301 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.99 (34.97) [1:06.99] |
30 | Potocnik Janez | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'07''23 | 298 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.23 (34.77) [1:07.23] |
31 | Turk Urban Albin | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'07''61 | 293 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:07.61 (35.56) [1:07.61] |
32 | Verdnik Vid | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'08''64 | 280 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:08.64 (34.95) [1:08.64] |
33 | Radisic Dejan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'08''79 | 278 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:08.79 (35.14) [1:08.79] |
34 | Krepel Urban | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'09''39 | 271 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:09.39 (36.72) [1:09.39] |
35 | Kocevar Nik | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'09''47 | 270 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:09.47 (35.91) [1:09.47] |
36 | Mislej Manuel | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 01'10''12 | 263 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:10.12 (36.58) [1:10.12] |
37 | Primozic An | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'10''53 | 258 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:10.53 (36.59) [1:10.53] |
38 | Matko Marcius Liam Einar | 2004 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 01'10''58 | 258 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.58 (37.64) [1:10.58] |
39 | Filipcic Yanick | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Biser Piran | 01'11''17 | 251 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:11.17 (38.82) [1:11.17] |
40 | Munda Alen | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'11''67 | 246 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:11.67 (37.20) [1:11.67] |
41 | Usaj Lian | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 01'11''72 | 246 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:11.72 (37.90) [1:11.72] |
42 | Skrlep Jan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 01'12''19 | 241 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.19 (37.75) [1:12.19] |
43 | Ilar Nal | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'12''31 | 240 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:12.31 (38.11) [1:12.31] |
44 | Kosmac Nik | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'12''45 | 238 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:12.45 (38.02) [1:12.45] |
45 | Fras Zan | 2005 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 01'12''46 | 238 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:12.46 (38.03) [1:12.46] |
46 | Sisko Tomaz | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 01'12''47 | 238 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:12.47 (37.91) [1:12.47] |
47 | Lamot Metod | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'12''71 | 236 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:12.71 (38.16) [1:12.71] |
48 | Plosinjak Alen Adrien | 2005 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Plavalna Akademija Kurent | 01'13''83 | 225 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.83 (39.22) [1:13.83] |
49 | Pecnikar Ambroz | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'14''12 | 222 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:14.12 (39.77) [1:14.12] |
50 | Klepec Vabic Rok | 2004 | SLO Plavalno Drustvo Maribor | 01'14''38 | 220 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:14.38 (37.99) [1:14.38] |
51 | Korenjak Anze | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 01'14''69 | 217 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:14.69 (38.92) [1:14.69] |
52 | Hohkraut Taj | 2005 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 01'15''58 | 210 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:15.58 (41.22) [1:15.58] |
53 | Kosuta Ruben | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'15''88 | 207 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:15.88 (39.90) [1:15.88] |
54 | Stribl Tilen | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'16''26 | 204 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:16.26 (40.26) [1:16.26] |
55 | Osetic Miha | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 01'16''71 | 201 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:16.71 (40.50) [1:16.71] |
56 | Kataric Rok | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'17''12 | 197 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:17.12 (39.86) [1:17.12] |
57 | Hojnik Crt | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'17''26 | 196 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:17.26 (40.07) [1:17.26] |
58 | Belsak Timotej | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'17''71 | 193 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:17.71 (40.61) [1:17.71] |
59 | Bregant Anej | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'17''83 | 192 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:17.83 (41.42) [1:17.83] |
60 | Strnisa Uros | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'18''06 | 190 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:18.06 (42.64) [1:18.06] |
61 | Durakovic Agan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 01'18''31 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:18.31 (40.47) [1:18.31] |
62 | Cvetkovic Leon | 2005 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'18''84 | 185 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:18.84 (40.77) [1:18.84] |
63 | Bauk Urban | 2004 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'19''13 | 183 | | | |
50m 37.88 (37.88) 100m 1:19.13 (41.25) [1:19.13] |
64 | Kavre Jani | 2004 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'19''35 | 181 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:19.35 (41.96) [1:19.35] |
65 | Viher Vid | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'19''46 | 180 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:19.46 (40.96) [1:19.46] |
66 | Milosevic Novak | 2005 | SLO Plavalni klub Koper | 01'20''29 | 175 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:20.29 (43.52) [1:20.29] |
67 | Pahor Tjas | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 01'21''06 | 170 | | | |
50m 37.60 (37.60) 100m 1:21.06 (43.46) [1:21.06] |
68 | Vunic Alan | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Branik Maribor | 01'21''38 | 168 | | | |
50m 39.81 (39.81) 100m 1:21.38 (41.57) [1:21.38] |
69 | Lahajnar Crt | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Cerkno | 01'23''70 | 154 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:23.70 (44.43) [1:23.70] |
70 | Novak Zupanc Val | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 01'29''30 | 127 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:29.30 (48.29) [1:29.30] |
71 | Breski Coklc Gal | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ajdovscina | 01'32''88 | 113 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:32.88 (49.14) [1:32.88] |