1 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'24''02 | 600 |
2 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''06 | 597 |
3 | Kallaverja Mirgen Mattia | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''23 | 584 |
4 | Bernardini Matteo | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'24''36 | 575 |
5 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'24''40 | 572 |
6 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'24''55 | 562 |
7 | Vento Gabriel Yuri | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'24''74 | 549 |
8 | Tonelli Lorenzo | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'24''87 | 540 |
    | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 00'24''87 | 540 |
10 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'24''90 | 538 |
11 | Aimaretti Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'25''02 | 530 |
12 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''12 | 524 |
13 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''21 | 519 |
14 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''24 | 517 |
15 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''35 | 510 |
    | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''35 | 510 |
    | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''35 | 510 |
18 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''36 | 509 |
19 | Buffin Federico | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''38 | 508 |
20 | Bigarella Lorenzo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''43 | 505 |
21 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'25''46 | 503 |
22 | Cimavilla Lorenzo | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''51 | 500 |
23 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''53 | 499 |
24 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''60 | 495 |
25 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''72 | 488 |
26 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'25''80 | 484 |
27 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''86 | 480 |
    | Castagna Federico | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''86 | 480 |
29 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''88 | 479 |
30 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 00'25''89 | 479 |
31 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'25''90 | 478 |
32 | Filigheddu Dmitrij | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''96 | 475 |
33 | Sommo Cristoforo Angelo | 2000 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'25''97 | 474 |
34 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''03 | 471 |
35 | Vivalda Andrea | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''08 | 468 |
36 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''14 | 465 |
37 | Marletta Simone | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''17 | 463 |
38 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''21 | 461 |
39 | Mera Flavio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''22 | 461 |
    | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''22 | 461 |
41 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''28 | 458 |
    | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''28 | 458 |
43 | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''29 | 457 |
44 | Favre Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''30 | 457 |
45 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''33 | 455 |
46 | Martino Federico | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''35 | 454 |
47 | Pizzetti Alberto | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''39 | 452 |
48 | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''46 | 448 |
49 | Venezia Giacomo | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''49 | 447 |
    | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'26''49 | 447 |
51 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''50 | 446 |
52 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''51 | 446 |
53 | Bianchi Damiano | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'26''64 | 439 |
    | Fenoglio Fabio | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'26''64 | 439 |
55 | Liso Simone | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''72 | 435 |
56 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''73 | 435 |
57 | Zanforlin Riccardo | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''75 | 434 |
    | Muttini Marco | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'26''75 | 434 |
59 | Castagna Davide | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''76 | 433 |
60 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''80 | 432 |
61 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'26''82 | 431 |
62 | Charbonnier Antonino | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'26''85 | 429 |
63 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''96 | 424 |
64 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''06 | 419 |
65 | Sassone Edoardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''07 | 419 |
66 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''14 | 415 |
67 | Violante Alessio | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''32 | 407 |
68 | Roberts David | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''37 | 405 |
69 | Allegrini Simone | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'27''39 | 404 |
70 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'27''44 | 402 |
71 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'27''48 | 400 |
    | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''48 | 400 |
73 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''54 | 398 |
74 | Monetti Tommaso | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''72 | 390 |
75 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'27''74 | 389 |
76 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''81 | 386 |
    | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'27''81 | 386 |
78 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'27''84 | 385 |
79 | Fantato Federico | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'27''89 | 383 |
80 | Paduano Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'27''99 | 379 |
81 | La Iacona Gaetano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''02 | 378 |
82 | Sola Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'28''08 | 375 |
83 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''16 | 372 |
84 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''17 | 372 |
85 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''20 | 370 |
86 | Cortese Luca | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''32 | 366 |
87 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'28''34 | 365 |
88 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''42 | 362 |
89 | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''56 | 356 |
90 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''73 | 350 |
91 | Paulato Flavio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''77 | 349 |
92 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''85 | 346 |
93 | Roma Niccolo' | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'28''88 | 345 |
94 | Gentini Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'28''93 | 343 |
    | Montecchio Mattia | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'28''93 | 343 |
96 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''16 | 335 |
97 | Pollano Federico | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'29''28 | 331 |
98 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''44 | 325 |
    | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'29''44 | 325 |
100 | La Gioia Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''46 | 325 |
    | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''46 | 325 |
102 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''50 | 323 |
103 | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''52 | 323 |
104 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'29''56 | 321 |
105 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''79 | 314 |
106 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''02 | 307 |
107 | Torre Niccolo' | 2001 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'30''06 | 306 |
108 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'30''15 | 303 |
109 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''20 | 301 |
110 | Antorra Riccardo | 2004 | Biella Nuoto | 00'30''27 | 299 |
111 | Ottone Marco | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'30''51 | 292 |
112 | Mastrolacasa Alessio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''56 | 291 |
113 | Pavanello Marco | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'30''74 | 286 |
114 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''82 | 284 |
115 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''89 | 282 |
116 | Renda Davide | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'31''19 | 274 |
117 | Lizzeri Matteo | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'31''48 | 266 |
118 | Sculati Garofletti Alessandro | 2004 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'31''62 | 263 |
119 | Galiano Gabriel | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''48 | 242 |
120 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'33''13 | 228 |
121 | Littera Pietro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'35''61 | 184 |
122 | Milia Luca | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'36''64 | 169 |