Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
5° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
5° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Monza)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'17''24 | ||
2 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''71 | ||
3 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'49''46 | ||
4 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''63 | ||
5 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'50''17 | ||
6 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'24''80 | ||
7 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''70 | ||
8 | Grimoldi Alessandra | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'06''00 | ||
9 | Carminati Ambrogio Matteo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'51''24 | ||
    | Zanlungo Stefano | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'02''06 | ||
11 | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''01 | ||
12 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''01 | ||
    | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'53''71 | ||
14 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'04''34 | ||
15 | Quargentan Alice | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''38 | ||
    | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'16''67 | ||
17 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'07''29 | ||
18 | Fumagalli Manuel | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'51''66 | ||
    | Bogani Giuseppe | 1999 | Swim Academy Martesana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'54''23 | ||
20 | Sciacca Angelo | 1990 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'01''69 | ||
21 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''69 | ||
    | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'02''96 | ||
23 | Franchi Ivan | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''13 | ||
24 | Zappettini Nicolo' Virginio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'04''99 | ||
25 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'25''18 | ||
26 | Cesarini Andrea | 1995 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'51''98 | ||
    | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''09 | ||
28 | Franchi Ivan | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''33 | ||
29 | Lavacca Federico | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''67 | ||
30 | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''40 | ||
31 | Quargentan Viola | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'18''24 | ||
32 | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'03''39 | ||
33 | Fumagalli Manuel | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''54 | ||
34 | Mariucci Luca | 1997 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'55''52 | ||
35 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Campus Team Pavia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''28 | ||
36 | Zherebetskyy Taras | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'55''96 | ||
37 | Vimercati Francesco | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''33 | ||
38 | Franchi Denis | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''01 | ||
39 | Vimercati Francesco | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''10 | ||
    | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''27 | ||
41 | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'33''75 | ||
42 | Lavacca Federico | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''04 | ||
43 | Moretti Daniel | 1998 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''78 | ||
44 | Bergamaschi Noemi | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''56 | ||
45 | Savini Kerim Alessandro | 2001 | Malaspina SC | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''58 | ||
46 | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'19''99 | ||
47 | Grimoldi Alessandra | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''47 | ||
48 | Bonato Marta | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''69 | ||
    | Capelli Matteo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'56''52 | ||
    | Palmeri Alessandro | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'08''55 | ||
51 | Sciacca Angelo | 1990 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''07 | ||
    | Bonato Marta | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''26 | ||
53 | Forlani Giulia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''27 | ||
    | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Campus Team Pavia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'56''44 | ||
    | Zanlungo Stefano | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'56''65 | ||
    | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'20''36 | ||
57 | Scotti Andrea | 2000 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'52''76 | ||
58 | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''33 | ||
59 | Carminati Ambrogio Matteo | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''86 | ||
    | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'23''86 | ||
    | Bergamaschi Noemi | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''37 | ||
    | Bracci Benedetta | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'04''29 | ||
63 | De Tullio Mariachiara | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'28''73 | ||
    | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'59''97 | ||
    | Quargentan Alice | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''56 | ||
    | Quargentan Alice | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 02'38''56 | ||
67 | Bergamaschi Noemi | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''01 | ||
    | De Dominicis Guglielmo | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'57''16 | ||
69 | Moretti Daniel | 1998 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''81 | ||
    | De Dominicis Guglielmo | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''05 | ||
    | Scotti Stefania | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'36''93 | ||
    | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'36''96 | ||
73 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''46 | ||
    | Ziosi Edoardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''48 | ||
    | Rossetti Andrea | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'10''71 | ||
76 | Chioda Riccardo | 1996 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''19 | ||
77 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''90 | ||
    | Zanlungo Stefano | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'09''78 | ||
79 | Fumagalli Manuel | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'57''73 | ||
    | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''21 | ||
    | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''70 | ||
82 | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 02'21''36 | ||
83 | Bucelli Lorenzo | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'57''83 | ||
84 | Cannata Giorgio | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''32 | ||
    | Castelli Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''04 | ||
    | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''44 | ||
87 | Zagagnoni Cleofe Maria | 2003 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''48 | ||
    | De Pascali Edoardo | 1996 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''36 | ||
89 | Palmeri Alessandro | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''39 | ||
90 | De Pascali Edoardo | 1996 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''10 | ||
    | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''55 | ||
    | Melzi Andrea Marco | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'12''47 | ||
93 | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 00'30''04 | ||
    | Conti Chiara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''58 | ||
    | Merlini Riccardo Leone Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''26 | ||
96 | Caputo Alessio Michele | 1995 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''50 | ||
    | Caroli Samuele | 2001 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''26 | ||
98 | Conti Chiara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''05 | ||
    | Mariucci Luca | 1997 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'12''89 | ||
100 | Conti Chiara | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''08 | ||
    | Forlani Giulia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''70 | ||
102 | Barbaro Michael | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''18 | ||
    | Abbiati Filippo | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''61 | ||
    | Locatelli Camilla | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'39''79 | ||
105 | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''19 | ||
    | Ziosi Edoardo | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''40 | ||
107 | Scognamiglio Anna | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''24 | ||
108 | Moretti Daniel | 1998 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''06 | ||
    | Giatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Senago Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''47 | ||
    | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'14''53 | ||
111 | Savini Kerim Alessandro | 2001 | Malaspina SC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''58 | ||
    | Callegari Lucrezia | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''89 | ||
    | Fadda Giuseppe | 2001 | Swim Academy Martesana | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'58''87 | ||
    | Grimoldi Alessandra | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'25''74 | ||
115 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'00''92 | ||
    | Larotonda Desiree | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''56 | ||
117 | Rosi Belliere Tommaso Nicola Filippo | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''26 | ||
    | Motta Dennis | 1997 | Senago Nuoto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''61 | ||
    | Merlini Riccardo Leone Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'53''80 | ||
    | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'12''64 | ||
121 | Cortese Marco | 1995 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''60 | ||
    | Merlini Riccardo Leone Matteo | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'14''23 | ||
123 | Varisco Claudia Erica | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''96 | ||
124 | Caputo Alessio Michele | 1995 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''30 | ||
    | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''52 | ||
126 | Riccardi Matteo | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''31 | ||
    | Caprioli Giacomo Mario | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'59''26 | ||
128 | Larotonda Desiree | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 02'23''65 | ||
    | Scognamiglio Anna | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'26''30 | ||
    | Ferrari Chiara | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'41''68 | ||
131 | Cattaneo Pietro | 1995 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''19 | ||
    | Milanesi Sabrina | 2002 | Sky Line Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'27''93 | ||
    | Ferrari Chiara | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''07 | ||
134 | Locatelli Camilla | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''17 | ||
135 | Bettoni Gianluca | 1999 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''06 | ||
    | Toscano Chiara | 2001 | Swim Academy Martesana | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'42''03 | ||
137 | Zherebetskyy Taras | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 00'58''88 | ||
    | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | 01'06''22 | ||
    | Franchi Ivan | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'11''93 | ||
140 | Milanesi Norah Elisabeth | 2003 | Campus Team Pavia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''76 | ||
    | Spanu Veronica | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''41 | ||
142 | Bettoni Gianluca | 1999 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'24''41 | ||
    | Bergamaschi Camilla | 2002 | Sky Line Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'29''37 | ||
    | Musolino Giacomo | 2002 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'57''95 | ||
145 | Caputo Alessio Michele | 1995 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''29 | ||
    | Dylgjeri Melissa | 2000 | Sky Line Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''40 | ||
    | Riva Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''06 | ||
    | Campolo Andrea | 2002 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'59''81 | ||
149 | Bertola Alessia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 01'01''43 | ||
    | De Tullio Mariachiara | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''87 | ||
    | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | 01'07''09 | ||
152 | Caroli Samuele | 2001 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''25 | ||
    | Mancin Mattia | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 00'54''26 | ||
    | Battipaglia Manuela | 1998 | Swim Academy Martesana | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 01'05''93 | ||
    | Viola Anna | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''75 | ||
    | Scotti Michele | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'16''16 | ||
    | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 04'16''22 | ||
158 | Giatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Senago Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | 00'26''33 | ||
    | Carratu' Chiara | 2001 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | 02'13''81 | ||
    | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | 02'27''17 |