Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
5° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Monza)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
5° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Monza)
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gueorguiev Elena | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'16''67 | |||
2 | Quargentan Viola | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'18''24 | |||
3 | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 02'21''36 | |||
4 | Varisco Claudia Erica | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 02'25''45 | |||
5 | Pizzirani Elena | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'26''61 | |||
6 | Tuscano Margherita | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'27''49 | |||
7 | Ceruti Atena | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'27''77 | |||
8 | Cima Monica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'29''74 | |||
9 | Batistini Rachele | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'30''00 | |||
10 | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'30''10 | |||
11 | Panettiere Martina | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'31''22 | |||
12 | Toscano Chiara | 2001 | Swim Academy Martesana | 02'31''99 | |||
13 | Locatelli Roberta | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'34''81 | |||
14 | Perego Francesca | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 02'34''92 | |||
15 | Cattaneo Aurora | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'34''96 | |||
16 | Campagnoli Silvia | 2002 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'35''30 | |||
17 | Lanella Ilaria | 2000 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'36''42 | |||
18 | Battilana Valeria | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'38''07 | |||
19 | Segagni Marta | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'38''15 | |||
20 | Roldo Sonia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'38''28 | |||
21 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'39''18 | |||
22 | Guarda Martina | 2003 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'42''24 | |||
23 | Dimalta Alessandra | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 02'42''25 | |||
24 | Dolci Giulia | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'42''38 | |||
25 | Seresini Letizia | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'42''85 | |||
26 | Bertacchini Michela | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'44''04 | |||
27 | Fantasia Stella Margherita | 2004 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'45''28 | |||
28 | Brambilla Elisa | 2004 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'46''92 | |||
29 | Cervi Sara Caterina | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'49''11 | |||
30 | Carta Matilda | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 02'49''29 | |||
31 | Guida Rachele | 2005 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'50''23 | |||
32 | Marchesi Giada | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'53''50 | |||
33 | Cicognani Virna | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'55''93 | |||
34 | Frigerio Giuliana | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'57''44 | |||
35 | Marchetti Francesca | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'59''67 | |||
36 | Agatiello Giulia | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'00''47 |