1 | Di Ludovico Tommaso | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'55''20 | 641 | | | |
50m 26.83 (26.83) 100m 55.86 (29.03) [55.86] 150m 1:25.41 (29.55) 200m 1:55.20 (29.79) [59.34] |
2 | Giammarco Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'56''62 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 56.18 (29.31) [56.18] 150m 1:26.19 (30.01) 200m 1:56.62 (30.43) [1:00.44] |
3 | Chialastri Giorgio | 2002 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'57''39 | 606 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 57.27 (29.36) [57.27] 150m 1:27.39 (30.12) 200m 1:57.39 (30.00) [1:00.12] |
4 | D'Angelo Federico | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'58''00 | 597 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 100m 56.42 (29.75) [56.42] 150m 1:27.41 (30.99) 200m 1:58.00 (30.59) [1:01.58] |
5 | Rossi Filippo | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 01'58''36 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.12 (30.24) [58.12] 150m 1:28.39 (30.27) 200m 1:58.36 (29.97) [1:00.24] |
6 | Esposito Andrea | 2002 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'58''59 | 588 | | | |
50m 27.02 (27.02) 100m 57.09 (30.07) [57.09] 150m 1:28.06 (30.97) 200m 1:58.59 (30.53) [1:01.50] |
7 | Godino Alfonso | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'59''36 | 577 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 100m 57.32 (30.35) [57.32] 150m 1:28.67 (31.35) 200m 1:59.36 (30.69) [1:02.04] |
8 | Pelusi Alessio | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'59''68 | 572 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 57.87 (30.12) [57.87] 150m 1:28.70 (30.83) 200m 1:59.68 (30.98) [1:01.81] |
9 | De Ascentiis Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'59''81 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.33 (27.33) 100m 57.48 (30.15) [57.48] 150m 1:28.98 (31.50) 200m 1:59.81 (30.83) [1:02.33] |
10 | Di Stefano Salvo | 2002 | Aria Sport SSD | 02'00''55 | 560 | | | |
50m 27.32 (27.32) 100m 57.49 (30.17) [57.49] 150m 1:28.40 (30.91) 200m 2:00.55 (32.15) [1:03.06] |
11 | Rocca Matteo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'00''81 | 556 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 57.18 (30.00) [57.18] 150m 1:29.26 (32.08) 200m 2:00.81 (31.55) [1:03.63] |
12 | Mingoia Stefano | 2003 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'01''36 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 57.59 (30.31) [57.59] 150m 1:29.22 (31.63) 200m 2:01.36 (32.14) [1:03.77] |
13 | De Fraia Luigi | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'01''44 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.97 (30.20) [57.97] 150m 1:29.43 (31.46) 200m 2:01.44 (32.01) [1:03.47] |
14 | Tosone Alessandro | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'01''75 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.42 (28.42) 100m 59.54 (31.12) [59.54] 150m 1:30.81 (31.27) 200m 2:01.75 (30.94) [1:02.21] |
15 | Consorte Federico | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'02''77 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:00.04 (30.65) [1:00.04] 150m 1:31.42 (31.38) 200m 2:02.77 (31.35) [1:02.73] |
16 | Sparano Emanuele | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'03''19 | 524 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 58.55 (30.36) [58.55] 150m 1:31.53 (32.98) 200m 2:03.19 (31.66) [1:04.64] |
17 | Tucci Lorenzo | 2002 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'03''42 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:01.32 (31.81) [1:01.32] 150m 1:32.82 (31.50) 200m 2:03.42 (30.60) [1:02.10] |
18 | Generali Paolo | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'03''49 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 59.92 (30.53) [59.92] 150m 1:31.80 (31.88) 200m 2:03.49 (31.69) [1:03.57] |
19 | Colangelo Roberto | 2002 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'04''57 | 507 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.92 (31.19) [59.92] 150m 1:32.15 (32.23) 200m 2:04.57 (32.42) [1:04.65] |
20 | Maggi Ludovico | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'05''43 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:00.33 (31.57) [1:00.33] 150m 1:33.22 (32.89) 200m 2:05.43 (32.21) [1:05.10] |
21 | Blasi Francesco | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'05''47 | 496 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.73 (30.85) [58.73] 150m 1:32.03 (33.30) 200m 2:05.47 (33.44) [1:06.74] |
22 | Cerulo Claudio | 2003 | Cosenza Nuoto | 02'06''16 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.07 (32.19) [1:02.07] 150m 1:34.57 (32.50) 200m 2:06.16 (31.59) [1:04.09] |
23 | Di Biase Domenico | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 02'06''53 | 484 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.28 (32.55) [1:01.28] 150m 1:34.63 (33.35) 200m 2:06.53 (31.90) [1:05.25] |
24 | Salce Flavio | 2002 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 02'06''57 | 483 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 59.86 (30.87) [59.86] 150m 1:32.42 (32.56) 200m 2:06.57 (34.15) [1:06.71] |
25 | Costabile Adolfo Valentino | 2002 | Cosenza Nuoto | 02'07''11 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.79 (33.04) [1:02.79] 150m 1:35.22 (32.43) 200m 2:07.11 (31.89) [1:04.32] |
26 | Bellezza Simone | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'07''27 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:01.28 (32.29) [1:01.28] 150m 1:34.40 (33.12) 200m 2:07.27 (32.87) [1:05.99] |
27 | Amitrano Lorenzo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'07''28 | 475 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:00.51 (31.40) [1:00.51] 150m 1:33.39 (32.88) 200m 2:07.28 (33.89) [1:06.77] |
28 | Sebastiani Manuel | 2003 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'07''60 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.29 (32.50) [1:02.29] 150m 1:35.44 (33.15) 200m 2:07.60 (32.16) [1:05.31] |
29 | De Ascentiis Luca | 2002 | Vita SSD | 02'07''98 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:02.87 (32.52) [1:02.87] 150m 1:36.19 (33.32) 200m 2:07.98 (31.79) [1:05.11] |
30 | Tiburzi Daniele | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'08''09 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.69 (32.50) [1:01.69] 150m 1:35.15 (33.46) 200m 2:08.09 (32.94) [1:06.40] |
31 | Dodaro Andrea | 2002 | Cosenza Nuoto | 02'08''18 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:02.36 (32.68) [1:02.36] 150m 1:35.65 (33.29) 200m 2:08.18 (32.53) [1:05.82] |
32 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'08''93 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.15 (32.57) [1:02.15] 150m 1:35.84 (33.69) 200m 2:08.93 (33.09) [1:06.78] |
33 | Di Cesare Alex | 2002 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 02'09''77 | 448 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 59.79 (31.12) [59.79] 150m 1:34.20 (34.41) 200m 2:09.77 (35.57) [1:09.98] |
34 | Negoita Kevin Alessio Florin | 2003 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'10''52 | 441 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.14 (32.08) [1:00.14] 150m 1:34.65 (34.51) 200m 2:10.52 (35.87) [1:10.38] |
35 | Savelli Alessio | 2003 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'10''90 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:02.55 (33.04) [1:02.55] 150m 1:36.28 (33.73) 200m 2:10.90 (34.62) [1:08.35] |
36 | Di Gennaro Mattia Michele | 2002 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'11''19 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:02.39 (32.95) [1:02.39] 150m 1:36.98 (34.59) 200m 2:11.19 (34.21) [1:08.80] |
37 | Amoroso Federico | 2003 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'11''23 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.23 (32.86) [1:02.23] 150m 1:36.71 (34.48) 200m 2:11.23 (34.52) [1:09.00] |
38 | Aliberti Carlo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'11''43 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:02.48 (32.74) [1:02.48] 150m 1:36.94 (34.46) 200m 2:11.43 (34.49) [1:08.95] |
39 | Sepe Alessandro Gaetano | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'12''70 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.95 (33.49) [1:03.95] 150m 1:38.49 (34.54) 200m 2:12.70 (34.21) [1:08.75] |
40 | Giannini Gabriele | 2003 | Life SSD ARL | 02'14''06 | 407 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.73 (34.08) [1:04.73] 150m 1:39.53 (34.80) 200m 2:14.06 (34.53) [1:09.33] |
41 | Giordani Andrea | 2002 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'14''20 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:04.31 (33.81) [1:04.31] 150m 1:39.47 (35.16) 200m 2:14.20 (34.73) [1:09.89] |
42 | Giuliani Nicolas | 2003 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'15''80 | 391 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.44 (33.74) [1:04.44] 150m 1:39.99 (35.55) 200m 2:15.80 (35.81) [1:11.36] |
43 | Carelli Davide | 2003 | Cosenza Nuoto | 02'16''60 | 384 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.85 (34.74) [1:05.85] 150m 1:41.90 (36.05) 200m 2:16.60 (34.70) [1:10.75] |
44 | Iovine Patrizio | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'18''18 | 371 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.66 (35.29) [1:06.66] 150m 1:42.91 (36.25) 200m 2:18.18 (35.27) [1:11.52] |