1 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'12''07 | 742 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.44 (34.30) [1:04.44] 150m 1:38.49 (34.05) 200m 2:12.07 (33.58) [1:07.63] |
2 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''42 | 631 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.48 (35.77) [1:07.48] 150m 1:43.37 (35.89) 200m 2:19.42 (36.05) [1:11.94] |
3 | Placentino Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'21''36 | 605 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:07.37 (35.66) [1:07.37] 150m 1:43.95 (36.58) 200m 2:21.36 (37.41) [1:13.99] |
4 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''00 | 585 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:06.42 (35.16) [1:06.42] 150m 1:43.76 (37.34) 200m 2:23.00 (39.24) [1:16.58] |
5 | Polo Francesca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'25''55 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:07.66 (35.67) [1:07.66] 150m 1:45.70 (38.04) 200m 2:25.55 (39.85) [1:17.89] |
6 | Pettiti Carlotta | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'27''44 | 533 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:10.17 (37.29) [1:10.17] 150m 1:48.42 (38.25) 200m 2:27.44 (39.02) [1:17.27] |
7 | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'30''02 | 506 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:11.43 (37.97) [1:11.43] 150m 1:50.99 (39.56) 200m 2:30.02 (39.03) [1:18.59] |
8 | Avanzi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''03 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:10.99 (37.77) [1:10.99] 150m 1:50.19 (39.20) 200m 2:31.03 (40.84) [1:20.04] |
9 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''19 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:10.53 (38.02) [1:10.53] 150m 1:50.15 (39.62) 200m 2:31.19 (41.04) [1:20.66] |
10 | Gorza Sofia | 2004 | CSR Granda | 02'31''65 | 490 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:12.36 (37.69) [1:12.36] 150m 1:51.31 (38.95) 200m 2:31.65 (40.34) [1:19.29] |
11 | Molinatto Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'32''09 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:11.95 (38.11) [1:11.95] 150m 1:51.72 (39.77) 200m 2:32.09 (40.37) [1:20.14] |
12 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''38 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:12.05 (39.10) [1:12.05] 150m 1:54.56 (42.51) 200m 2:34.38 (39.82) [1:22.33] |
13 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''23 | 423 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:14.81 (40.27) [1:14.81] 150m 1:57.16 (42.35) 200m 2:39.23 (42.07) [1:24.42] |
14 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'40''42 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:15.32 (40.77) [1:15.32] 150m 1:57.10 (41.78) 200m 2:40.42 (43.32) [1:25.10] |
15 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''11 | 401 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:13.47 (39.16) [1:13.47] 150m 1:54.98 (41.51) 200m 2:42.11 (47.13) [1:28.64] |
16 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''26 | 400 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:14.92 (40.30) [1:14.92] 150m 1:58.66 (43.74) 200m 2:42.26 (43.60) [1:27.34] |
17 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'46''98 | 367 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:19.42 (42.61) [1:19.42] 150m 2:03.19 (43.77) 200m 2:46.98 (43.79) [1:27.56] |
18 | Rosso Giorgia | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''05 | 354 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:19.97 (42.36) [1:19.97] 150m 2:04.16 (44.19) 200m 2:49.05 (44.89) [1:29.08] |
19 | Dago Stefania Loh | 2005 | CSR Granda | 02'49''15 | 353 | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:19.50 (42.30) [1:19.50] 150m 2:03.90 (44.40) 200m 2:49.15 (45.25) [1:29.65] |
20 | Lofaro Elettra | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'56''28 | 312 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:21.98 (45.39) [1:21.98] 150m 2:11.56 (49.58) 200m 2:56.28 (44.72) [1:34.30] |