1 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''91 | 690 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:02.91 (33.65) [1:02.91] |
2 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''07 | 685 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:03.07 (33.35) [1:03.07] |
3 | Senor Matteo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''18 | 681 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:03.18 (33.57) [1:03.18] |
4 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''08 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:04.08 (33.50) [1:04.08] |
5 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''41 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.41 (34.19) [1:04.41] |
6 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''67 | 607 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.67 (34.79) [1:05.67] |
7 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''99 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.99 (35.55) [1:06.99] |
8 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'07''75 | 553 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:07.75 (36.36) [1:07.75] |
9 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''79 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.79 (36.09) [1:07.79] |
10 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''88 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.88 (35.92) [1:07.88] |
11 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'08''17 | 542 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:08.17 (36.21) [1:08.17] |
12 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''30 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:08.30 (36.25) [1:08.30] |
13 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'08''54 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:08.54 (36.10) [1:08.54] |
14 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''80 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:08.80 (35.92) [1:08.80] |
15 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''00 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:09.00 (37.28) [1:09.00] |
16 | Calvetti Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''33 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.33 (36.70) [1:09.33] |
17 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''55 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:09.55 (37.40) [1:09.55] |
18 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''71 | 507 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.71 (36.63) [1:09.71] |
19 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''90 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:09.90 (37.63) [1:09.90] |
20 | Rocci Gabriele | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''22 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:10.22 (37.19) [1:10.22] |
21 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''39 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:10.39 (37.67) [1:10.39] |
22 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'10''69 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.69 (37.10) [1:10.69] |
23 | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'11''57 | 469 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:11.57 (37.57) [1:11.57] |
24 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''07 | 459 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:12.07 (38.36) [1:12.07] |
25 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''58 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:13.58 (38.71) [1:13.58] |
26 | Gambaretto Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''31 | 419 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:14.31 (40.58) [1:14.31] |
27 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''75 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:14.75 (39.08) [1:14.75] |
28 | El Haouari Omar | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''87 | 409 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:14.87 (39.98) [1:14.87] |
29 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''47 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.76 (35.76) 100m 1:15.47 (39.71) [1:15.47] |
30 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''53 | 399 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:15.53 (37.98) [1:15.53] |
31 | Beltramo Edoardo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'15''54 | 398 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:15.54 (40.44) [1:15.54] |
32 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''90 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:16.90 (39.98) [1:16.90] |
33 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'17''79 | 365 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:17.79 (40.55) [1:17.79] |
34 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''15 | 360 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:18.15 (40.98) [1:18.15] |
35 | Treves Gabriele | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''41 | 356 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:18.41 (41.58) [1:18.41] |
36 | Ozella Alessandro | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'21''16 | 321 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:21.16 (42.91) [1:21.16] |
37 | Pusterla Marco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''53 | 305 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:22.53 (42.71) [1:22.53] |
38 | Scarciglia Stefano | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'26''70 | 263 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:26.70 (46.01) [1:26.70] |
39 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'26''94 | 261 | | | |
50m 41.04 (41.04) 100m 1:26.94 (45.90) [1:26.94] |
40 | Santoro Lorenzo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''62 | 247 | | | |
50m 41.07 (41.07) 100m 1:28.62 (47.55) [1:28.62] |
41 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'28''76 | 245 | | | |
50m 42.26 (42.26) 100m 1:28.76 (46.50) [1:28.76] |
42 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'30''55 | 231 | | | |
50m 42.58 (42.58) 100m 1:30.55 (47.97) [1:30.55] |
    | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |