1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'50''17 | 718 | | | |
50m 23.92 (23.92) 100m 50.17 (26.25) [50.17] |
2 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'51''87 | 650 | | | |
50m 24.56 (24.56) 100m 51.87 (27.31) [51.87] |
3 | Ponzio Simone | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'51''92 | 648 | | | |
50m 24.73 (24.73) 100m 51.92 (27.19) [51.92] |
4 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''15 | 639 | | | |
50m 25.07 (25.07) 100m 52.15 (27.08) [52.15] |
5 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'52''85 | 614 | | | |
50m 25.53 (25.53) 100m 52.85 (27.32) [52.85] |
6 | Barbati Cristian | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'52''99 | 609 | | | |
50m 25.60 (25.60) 100m 52.99 (27.39) [52.99] |
7 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'53''04 | 608 | | | |
50m 25.55 (25.55) 100m 53.04 (27.49) [53.04] |
8 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'53''22 | 602 | | | |
50m 25.80 (25.80) 100m 53.22 (27.42) [53.22] |
9 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'53''54 | 591 | | | |
50m 25.60 (25.60) 100m 53.54 (27.94) [53.54] |
10 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''58 | 590 | | | |
50m 25.73 (25.73) 100m 53.58 (27.85) [53.58] |
11 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''06 | 574 | | | |
50m 25.82 (25.82) 100m 54.06 (28.24) [54.06] |
12 | Cinnirella Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''44 | 562 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 54.44 (28.12) [54.44] |
13 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''66 | 555 | | | |
50m 26.10 (26.10) 100m 54.66 (28.56) [54.66] |
14 | Cupito' Gianluca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''67 | 555 | | | |
50m 26.14 (26.14) 100m 54.67 (28.53) [54.67] |
15 | Torasso Alessandro | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''95 | 547 | | | |
50m 26.43 (26.43) 100m 54.95 (28.52) [54.95] |
16 | Suardini Matteo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'54''98 | 546 | | | |
50m 26.64 (26.64) 100m 54.98 (28.34) [54.98] |
17 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'55''08 | 543 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 55.08 (28.71) [55.08] |
18 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''23 | 538 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 55.23 (29.06) [55.23] |
19 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'55''26 | 537 | | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 55.26 (28.25) [55.26] |
20 | Canella Nicolo' Pietro | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'55''27 | 537 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 55.27 (29.10) [55.27] |
21 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'55''31 | 536 | | | |
50m 26.90 (26.90) 100m 55.31 (28.41) [55.31] |
22 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''97 | 517 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 55.97 (29.24) [55.97] |
23 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''14 | 512 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 56.14 (28.93) [56.14] |
24 | Galletto Edoardo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''31 | 508 | | | |
50m 26.10 (26.10) 100m 56.31 (30.21) [56.31] |
25 | Panico Samuele | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'56''51 | 502 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 56.51 (29.27) [56.51] |
26 | Mancardo Enrico | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''52 | 502 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 56.52 (29.67) [56.52] |
27 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''64 | 499 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 56.64 (29.60) [56.64] |
28 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''77 | 496 | | | |
50m 26.96 (26.96) 100m 56.77 (29.81) [56.77] |
29 | Verdoni Federico | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'56''96 | 491 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 56.96 (29.41) [56.96] |
30 | Elkhanoufi Hosam | 2001 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''11 | 487 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 57.11 (29.36) [57.11] |
31 | Carbone Gabriele | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'57''13 | 486 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 57.13 (29.36) [57.13] |
32 | Cannella Mattia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 00'57''30 | 482 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 57.30 (29.47) [57.30] |
33 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''33 | 481 | | | |
50m 26.43 (26.43) 100m 57.33 (30.90) [57.33] |
34 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''48 | 477 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 57.48 (29.65) [57.48] |
35 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''59 | 475 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 57.59 (29.60) [57.59] |
36 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''70 | 472 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 57.70 (30.08) [57.70] |
37 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'57''72 | 471 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 57.72 (30.02) [57.72] |
38 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''83 | 469 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 57.83 (29.66) [57.83] |
39 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''98 | 465 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 57.98 (29.97) [57.98] |
40 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'57''99 | 465 | | | |
50m 27.42 (27.42) 100m 57.99 (30.57) [57.99] |
41 | Della Giovampaola Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''08 | 463 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 58.08 (30.11) [58.08] |
42 | Procopio Diego | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'58''38 | 456 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 58.38 (30.03) [58.38] |
43 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''48 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 58.48 (29.85) [58.48] |
44 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''50 | 453 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.50 (30.19) [58.50] |
45 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 58.59 (30.48) [58.59] |
46 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'58''77 | 447 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 58.77 (30.43) [58.77] |
47 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'58''92 | 443 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.92 (31.02) [58.92] |
48 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''11 | 439 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.11 (30.93) [59.11] |
49 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''14 | 438 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.14 (30.34) [59.14] |
50 | Silvia Gabriel | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'59''25 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 59.25 (30.22) [59.25] |
51 | Cisaro Lorenzo | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 59.29 (31.40) [59.29] |
52 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''38 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 59.38 (30.22) [59.38] |
53 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''50 | 430 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 59.50 (31.02) [59.50] |
54 | Micelotta Sergio Alessandro | 2000 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''99 | 420 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.99 (31.95) [59.99] |
55 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'00''34 | 413 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 1:00.34 (32.35) [1:00.34] |
56 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'00''48 | 410 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.48 (31.56) [1:00.48] |
57 | Allegrini Simone | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'00''62 | 407 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:00.62 (31.68) [1:00.62] |
58 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 01'00''72 | 405 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:00.72 (31.18) [1:00.72] |
59 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'01''05 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.05 (31.75) [1:01.05] |
60 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''49 | 390 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:01.49 (31.81) [1:01.49] |
61 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''69 | 386 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:01.69 (31.94) [1:01.69] |
62 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''85 | 383 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:01.85 (32.10) [1:01.85] |
63 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''12 | 378 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:02.12 (32.75) [1:02.12] |
64 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''32 | 374 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:02.32 (32.53) [1:02.32] |
65 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'02''38 | 373 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:02.38 (33.44) [1:02.38] |
66 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'02''47 | 372 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:02.47 (31.70) [1:02.47] |
67 | Vivalda Davide | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'02''59 | 370 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:02.59 (33.68) [1:02.59] |
68 | Genzano Francesco Angelo | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''68 | 368 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:02.68 (32.66) [1:02.68] |
69 | Lorenzi Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''98 | 363 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.98 (32.79) [1:02.98] |
70 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'03''24 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:03.24 (32.18) [1:03.24] |
71 | Zagarolo Davide | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''44 | 355 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:03.44 (32.94) [1:03.44] |
72 | Della Giovampaola Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''08 | 344 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.08 (32.92) [1:04.08] |
73 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'04''48 | 338 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.48 (33.64) [1:04.48] |
74 | Beltramo Edoardo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''56 | 337 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.56 (34.45) [1:04.56] |
75 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'05''22 | 327 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:05.22 (34.69) [1:05.22] |
76 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'05''44 | 323 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.44 (34.63) [1:05.44] |
77 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'05''84 | 318 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:05.84 (34.21) [1:05.84] |
78 | Fricano Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''90 | 317 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:05.90 (34.10) [1:05.90] |
79 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''60 | 307 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:06.60 (34.56) [1:06.60] |
    | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'06''60 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.60 (35.08) [1:06.60] |
81 | Turletto Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''13 | 287 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:08.13 (35.82) [1:08.13] |
82 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'10''94 | 254 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:10.94 (37.88) [1:10.94] |
83 | Tundo Francesco Salvatore | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''48 | 248 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:11.48 (37.60) [1:11.48] |
84 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''72 | 246 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:11.72 (36.88) [1:11.72] |
85 | Rubat-Remond Samuele | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'14''12 | 222 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:14.12 (38.58) [1:14.12] |
86 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''37 | 211 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:15.37 (39.21) [1:15.37] |
87 | D'addazio Simone | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'18''40 | 188 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:18.40 (40.90) [1:18.40] |
    | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | Squalificato | |