1 | Fava Emanuel | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'59''09 | 780 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 56.06 (29.66) [56.06] 150m 1:30.58 (34.52) 200m 1:59.09 (28.51) [1:03.03] |
2 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''54 | 716 | | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 57.23 (30.76) [57.23] 150m 1:32.17 (34.94) 200m 2:02.54 (30.37) [1:05.31] |
3 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'02''84 | 710 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 1:00.24 (33.19) [1:00.24] 150m 1:34.00 (33.76) 200m 2:02.84 (28.84) [1:02.60] |
4 | Brumana Alberto | 1995 | Asti Nuoto | 02'06''91 | 644 | | | |
50m 27.43 (27.43) 100m 1:01.34 (33.91) [1:01.34] 150m 1:37.47 (36.13) 200m 2:06.91 (29.44) [1:05.57] |
5 | Spiga Gregory | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'07''34 | 638 | | | |
50m 26.62 (26.62) 100m 1:00.33 (33.71) [1:00.33] 150m 1:38.78 (38.45) 200m 2:07.34 (28.56) [1:07.01] |
6 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''94 | 629 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 1:00.91 (33.16) [1:00.91] 150m 1:37.18 (36.27) 200m 2:07.94 (30.76) [1:07.03] |
7 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'07''97 | 628 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 1:01.64 (33.56) [1:01.64] 150m 1:36.70 (35.06) 200m 2:07.97 (31.27) [1:06.33] |
8 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'11''25 | 582 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:01.66 (33.12) [1:01.66] 150m 1:39.59 (37.93) 200m 2:11.25 (31.66) [1:09.59] |
9 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 02'11''71 | 576 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.92 (33.73) [1:02.92] 150m 1:41.24 (38.32) 200m 2:11.71 (30.47) [1:08.79] |
10 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'12''19 | 570 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:01.74 (33.50) [1:01.74] 150m 1:40.90 (39.16) 200m 2:12.19 (31.29) [1:10.45] |
11 | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'13''91 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:03.30 (34.47) [1:03.30] 150m 1:41.04 (37.74) 200m 2:13.91 (32.87) [1:10.61] |
12 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'15''23 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:01.61 (32.49) [1:01.61] 150m 1:42.54 (40.93) 200m 2:15.23 (32.69) [1:13.62] |
13 | Lofaro Jacopo | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'18''63 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:04.73 (35.59) [1:04.73] 150m 1:46.89 (42.16) 200m 2:18.63 (31.74) [1:13.90] |
14 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'20''77 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:08.02 (36.35) [1:08.02] 150m 1:48.48 (40.46) 200m 2:20.77 (32.29) [1:12.75] |
15 | Serano Luca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'21''60 | 464 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:06.64 (36.38) [1:06.64] 150m 1:48.91 (42.27) 200m 2:21.60 (32.69) [1:14.96] |
16 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''22 | 439 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:11.45 (40.26) [1:11.45] 150m 1:52.57 (41.12) 200m 2:24.22 (31.65) [1:12.77] |