1 | Rari Nantes Torino | Gilli Carlotta, Bulgarelli Emma, Petronio Aurora, Cristetti Francesca | 03'49''69 | 726 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 57.76 (29.96) [57.76] 150m 1:24.82 (27.06) 200m 1:53.90 (29.08) [56.14] 250m 2:21.74 (27.84) 300m 2:51.59 (29.85) [57.69] 350m 3:20.05 (28.46) 400m 3:49.69 (29.64) [58.10] |
2 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Valle Carola, Biasibetti Helena, Moro Ilaria, Ortone Chiara | 03'50''00 | 724 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 56.70 (29.82) [56.70] 150m 1:23.92 (27.22) 200m 1:53.97 (30.05) [57.27] 250m 2:21.89 (27.92) 300m 2:52.47 (30.58) [58.50] 350m 3:19.66 (27.19) 400m 3:50.00 (30.34) [57.53] |
3 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Girardi Maria Chiara, Frontera Rebecca, Pontarollo Giulia, Pontarollo Iris | 03'51''20 | 712 | | | |
50m 27.80 (27.80) 100m 58.20 (30.40) [58.20] 150m 1:24.94 (26.74) 200m 1:54.44 (29.50) [56.24] 250m 2:22.08 (27.64) 300m 2:52.87 (30.79) [58.43] 350m 3:20.15 (27.28) 400m 3:51.20 (31.05) [58.33] |
4 | Sisport SPA SSD | Germanetti Crystabel, Menicucci Emma Virginia, Bertagnini Sara, Lovera Valentina | 03'56''11 | 669 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.70 (31.82) [1:00.70] 150m 1:27.31 (26.61) 200m 1:56.59 (29.28) [55.89] 250m 2:25.17 (28.58) 300m 2:56.94 (31.77) [1:00.35] 350m 3:25.41 (28.47) 400m 3:56.11 (30.70) [59.17] |
5 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Leanza Cristina, Fimiani Rossella, Savino Lucia, Bodrone Claudia | 03'57''18 | 660 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.94 (30.84) [58.94] 150m 1:26.58 (27.64) 200m 1:58.26 (31.68) [59.32] 250m 2:26.68 (28.42) 300m 2:57.88 (31.20) [59.62] 350m 3:26.17 (28.29) 400m 3:57.18 (31.01) [59.30] |
6 | CSR Granda | Racca Francesca, Gastaldi Anita, Boggione Francesca, Caruso Cristina | 03'57''98 | 653 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 57.62 (30.25) [57.62] 150m 1:25.94 (28.32) 200m 1:56.95 (31.01) [59.33] 250m 2:26.05 (29.10) 300m 2:57.51 (31.46) [1:00.56] 350m 3:26.50 (28.99) 400m 3:57.98 (31.48) [1:00.47] |
7 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | Saronne Chiara, Tosi Sveva, Vercellotti Sofia, Agujari Sara | 04'02''87 | 614 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.74 (32.97) [1:02.74] 150m 1:30.91 (28.17) 200m 2:02.47 (31.56) [59.73] 250m 2:30.87 (28.40) 300m 3:02.06 (31.19) [59.59] 350m 3:30.45 (28.39) 400m 4:02.87 (32.42) [1:00.81] |
8 | UISP River Borgaro | Borasi Giulia, Trucco Veronica, Cremonese Giorgia, Borasi Elisa | 04'03''66 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:01.19 (32.73) [1:01.19] 150m 1:30.49 (29.30) 200m 2:04.48 (33.99) [1:03.29] 250m 2:33.41 (28.93) 300m 3:06.32 (32.91) [1:01.84] 350m 3:33.67 (27.35) 400m 4:03.66 (29.99) [57.34] |
9 | Sa-Fa 2000 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc, Borgnino Vittoria, Pilloni Alessia, Daraio Maddalena | 04'04''90 | 599 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.46 (32.74) [1:02.46] 150m 1:30.67 (28.21) 200m 2:02.07 (31.40) [59.61] 250m 2:31.80 (29.73) 300m 3:05.18 (33.38) [1:03.11] 350m 3:33.30 (28.12) 400m 4:04.90 (31.60) [59.72] |
10 | Nuotatori Canavesani | Pasquino Francesca, Bosticardo Lia, Pasquino Valentina, Verna Beatrice | 04'05''64 | 594 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 58.05 (29.85) [58.05] 150m 1:27.87 (29.82) 200m 2:01.56 (33.69) [1:03.51] 250m 2:31.36 (29.80) 300m 3:04.76 (33.40) [1:03.20] 350m 3:33.67 (28.91) 400m 4:05.64 (31.97) [1:00.88] |
11 | UISP Vivisport | Chierici Beatrice, Costamagna Noemi, Quaranta Sara, Geninatti Crich Anja | 04'06''57 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.52 (30.91) [59.52] 150m 1:28.57 (29.05) 200m 2:00.42 (31.85) [1:00.90] 250m 2:29.92 (29.50) 300m 3:02.90 (32.98) [1:02.48] 350m 3:32.63 (29.73) 400m 4:06.57 (33.94) [1:03.67] |
12 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Radina Sara, Caprioglio Marta, Copertino Dea, Allais Andrea | 04'10''44 | 560 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:02.71 (33.38) [1:02.71] 150m 1:32.47 (29.76) 200m 2:06.08 (33.61) [1:03.37] 250m 2:37.36 (31.28) 300m 3:11.45 (34.09) [1:05.37] 350m 3:38.89 (27.44) 400m 4:10.44 (31.55) [58.99] |
13 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | Giglio Alice, Pigliacelli Emi, Trevisan Elisa, Zerbo Miryam | 04'13''51 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:01.95 (31.82) [1:01.95] 150m 1:32.41 (30.46) 200m 2:07.47 (35.06) [1:05.52] 250m 2:37.98 (30.51) 300m 3:11.34 (33.36) [1:03.87] 350m 3:40.93 (29.59) 400m 4:13.51 (32.58) [1:02.17] |
14 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Costa Alice, Bonelli Giorgia, Canella Francesca, Catanea Helena | 04'13''55 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.36 (32.17) [1:01.36] 150m 1:32.00 (30.64) 200m 2:05.61 (33.61) [1:04.25] 250m 2:35.82 (30.21) 300m 3:08.66 (32.84) [1:03.05] 350m 3:39.66 (31.00) 400m 4:13.55 (33.89) [1:04.89] |
15 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Tribolo Veronica, Virano Arianna, Barbieri Silvia, Segalla Virginia | 04'15''92 | 525 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:03.01 (32.91) [1:03.01] 150m 1:33.53 (30.52) 200m 2:06.54 (33.01) [1:03.53] 250m 2:37.37 (30.83) 300m 3:10.35 (32.98) [1:03.81] 350m 3:41.45 (31.10) 400m 4:15.92 (34.47) [1:05.57] |
16 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | Magrini Chiara, Anelli Beatrice, Traina Rebecca, Carbonio Katia | 04'19''26 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:06.06 (35.21) [1:06.06] 150m 1:37.44 (31.38) 200m 2:12.56 (35.12) [1:06.50] 250m 2:42.73 (30.17) 300m 3:16.25 (33.52) [1:03.69] 350m 3:45.65 (29.40) 400m 4:19.26 (33.61) [1:03.01] |
17 | Swimming Club Alessandria | Bona Teresa, Lassandro Rebecca, Venezia Marta, Mantovani Valentina | 04'23''21 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.33 (31.33) 100m 1:06.37 (35.04) [1:06.37] 150m 1:39.46 (33.09) 200m 2:15.62 (36.16) [1:09.25] 250m 2:46.20 (30.58) 300m 3:20.01 (33.81) [1:04.39] 350m 3:50.85 (30.84) 400m 4:23.21 (32.36) [1:03.20] |