1 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''38 | 729 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 1:01.88 (33.19) [1:01.88] 150m 1:42.15 (40.27) 200m 2:15.38 (33.23) [1:13.50] |
2 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'18''96 | 674 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.97 (34.81) [1:04.97] 150m 1:45.73 (40.76) 200m 2:18.96 (33.23) [1:13.99] |
3 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''13 | 643 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:05.12 (35.72) [1:05.12] 150m 1:48.44 (43.32) 200m 2:21.13 (32.69) [1:16.01] |
4 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'21''24 | 642 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:05.12 (34.68) [1:05.12] 150m 1:47.87 (42.75) 200m 2:21.24 (33.37) [1:16.12] |
5 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''27 | 578 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:07.87 (36.41) [1:07.87] 150m 1:52.11 (44.24) 200m 2:26.27 (34.16) [1:18.40] |
6 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''04 | 569 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:09.84 (37.75) [1:09.84] 150m 1:50.73 (40.89) 200m 2:27.04 (36.31) [1:17.20] |
7 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'30''63 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:10.14 (38.38) [1:10.14] 150m 1:56.57 (46.43) 200m 2:30.63 (34.06) [1:20.49] |
8 | Ormezzano Vittoria Franc | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'30''65 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:08.95 (37.73) [1:08.95] 150m 1:54.93 (45.98) 200m 2:30.65 (35.72) [1:21.70] |
9 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'30''98 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:10.07 (37.74) [1:10.07] 150m 1:55.26 (45.19) 200m 2:30.98 (35.72) [1:20.91] |
10 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'33''30 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.85 (36.60) [1:08.85] 150m 1:58.27 (49.42) 200m 2:33.30 (35.03) [1:24.45] |
11 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'33''51 | 500 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:12.53 (38.31) [1:12.53] 150m 1:57.16 (44.63) 200m 2:33.51 (36.35) [1:20.98] |
12 | Bellini Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'34''19 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:12.34 (39.32) [1:12.34] 150m 1:57.33 (44.99) 200m 2:34.19 (36.86) [1:21.85] |
13 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'35''56 | 480 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:11.10 (38.75) [1:11.10] 150m 1:57.07 (45.97) 200m 2:35.56 (38.49) [1:24.46] |
14 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'37''89 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:13.96 (41.23) [1:13.96] 150m 1:58.80 (44.84) 200m 2:37.89 (39.09) [1:23.93] |
15 | Cochior Georgiana Stefania | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'38''69 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:13.01 (39.72) [1:13.01] 150m 2:00.26 (47.25) 200m 2:38.69 (38.43) [1:25.68] |
16 | Crosetto Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'41''70 | 428 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:18.45 (40.15) [1:18.45] 150m 2:05.08 (46.63) 200m 2:41.70 (36.62) [1:23.25] |
17 | Trevisan Elisa | 2003 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'47''50 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:19.48 (45.11) [1:19.48] 150m 2:10.20 (50.72) 200m 2:47.50 (37.30) [1:28.02] |