1 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''14 | 641 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 59.79 (32.31) [59.79] 150m 1:37.67 (37.88) 200m 2:07.14 (29.47) [1:07.35] |
2 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'07''34 | 638 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:01.05 (32.99) [1:01.05] 150m 1:36.59 (35.54) 200m 2:07.34 (30.75) [1:06.29] |
3 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''36 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:01.47 (32.63) [1:01.47] 150m 1:39.36 (37.89) 200m 2:09.36 (30.00) [1:07.89] |
4 | Tomasi Emiliano | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''46 | 607 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:02.92 (34.36) [1:02.92] 150m 1:39.76 (36.84) 200m 2:09.46 (29.70) [1:06.54] |
5 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''04 | 559 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:02.14 (33.49) [1:02.14] 150m 1:41.57 (39.43) 200m 2:13.04 (31.47) [1:10.90] |
6 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'13''81 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:03.94 (34.24) [1:03.94] 150m 1:42.82 (38.88) 200m 2:13.81 (30.99) [1:09.87] |
7 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''38 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:03.73 (34.72) [1:03.73] 150m 1:42.65 (38.92) 200m 2:14.38 (31.73) [1:10.65] |
8 | Monegato Rodolfo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'15''47 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:07.75 (37.84) [1:07.75] 150m 1:43.67 (35.92) 200m 2:15.47 (31.80) [1:07.72] |
9 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''85 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:02.44 (33.41) [1:02.44] 150m 1:44.32 (41.88) 200m 2:15.85 (31.53) [1:13.41] |
10 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'16''18 | 521 | | | |
50m 27.95 (27.95) 100m 1:04.02 (36.07) [1:04.02] 150m 1:45.73 (41.71) 200m 2:16.18 (30.45) [1:12.16] |
11 | Lagna Federico | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''44 | 518 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:04.57 (36.52) [1:04.57] 150m 1:45.15 (40.58) 200m 2:16.44 (31.29) [1:11.87] |
12 | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'16''86 | 513 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:06.40 (36.78) [1:06.40] 150m 1:45.69 (39.29) 200m 2:16.86 (31.17) [1:10.46] |
13 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'17''07 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.79 (28.79) 100m 1:04.20 (35.41) [1:04.20] 150m 1:45.18 (40.98) 200m 2:17.07 (31.89) [1:12.87] |
14 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''09 | 511 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:06.60 (37.32) [1:06.60] 150m 1:44.54 (37.94) 200m 2:17.09 (32.55) [1:10.49] |
15 | Iannantuoni Matteo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''32 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:05.23 (36.02) [1:05.23] 150m 1:45.23 (40.00) 200m 2:17.32 (32.09) [1:12.09] |
16 | Zapparoli Loris | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''94 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 1:02.55 (34.47) [1:02.55] 150m 1:44.13 (41.58) 200m 2:17.94 (33.81) [1:15.39] |
17 | Pramaggiore Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''32 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:05.50 (35.34) [1:05.50] 150m 1:47.78 (42.28) 200m 2:18.32 (30.54) [1:12.82] |
18 | Peraldo Morbe Niccolo' | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''94 | 491 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:05.51 (36.02) [1:05.51] 150m 1:46.52 (41.01) 200m 2:18.94 (32.42) [1:13.43] |
19 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''24 | 488 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:07.39 (36.09) [1:07.39] 150m 1:48.13 (40.74) 200m 2:19.24 (31.11) [1:11.85] |
20 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'19''53 | 485 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:06.73 (37.02) [1:06.73] 150m 1:48.50 (41.77) 200m 2:19.53 (31.03) [1:12.80] |
21 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''76 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:07.87 (37.09) [1:07.87] 150m 1:48.09 (40.22) 200m 2:19.76 (31.67) [1:11.89] |
22 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''63 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:08.38 (37.66) [1:08.38] 150m 1:47.35 (38.97) 200m 2:20.63 (33.28) [1:12.25] |
23 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'20''65 | 473 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.87 (37.03) [1:08.87] 150m 1:48.43 (39.56) 200m 2:20.65 (32.22) [1:11.78] |
24 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''16 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:06.27 (36.36) [1:06.27] 150m 1:49.52 (43.25) 200m 2:21.16 (31.64) [1:14.89] |
25 | Ravera Riccardo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 02'21''66 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:07.99 (37.46) [1:07.99] 150m 1:49.09 (41.10) 200m 2:21.66 (32.57) [1:13.67] |
26 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'22''00 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:08.93 (38.40) [1:08.93] 150m 1:50.33 (41.40) 200m 2:22.00 (31.67) [1:13.07] |
27 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'22''02 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.06 (34.94) [1:06.06] 150m 1:49.12 (43.06) 200m 2:22.02 (32.90) [1:15.96] |
28 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 02'22''14 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:07.51 (36.71) [1:07.51] 150m 1:49.41 (41.90) 200m 2:22.14 (32.73) [1:14.63] |
29 | Sanna Marco | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''31 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:09.22 (38.36) [1:09.22] 150m 1:49.77 (40.55) 200m 2:22.31 (32.54) [1:13.09] |
30 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 02'22''66 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:04.94 (35.62) [1:04.94] 150m 1:49.74 (44.80) 200m 2:22.66 (32.92) [1:17.72] |
31 | Bolognini Alessio | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''15 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:06.49 (36.77) [1:06.49] 150m 1:50.46 (43.97) 200m 2:23.15 (32.69) [1:16.66] |
32 | Chieppa Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''57 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:09.06 (38.78) [1:09.06] 150m 1:50.55 (41.49) 200m 2:23.57 (33.02) [1:14.51] |
33 | Tomei Filippo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''03 | 440 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:08.39 (37.63) [1:08.39] 150m 1:51.66 (43.27) 200m 2:24.03 (32.37) [1:15.64] |
34 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''27 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:08.05 (37.78) [1:08.05] 150m 1:52.86 (44.81) 200m 2:25.27 (32.41) [1:17.22] |
35 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'25''75 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:09.49 (37.69) [1:09.49] 150m 1:51.96 (42.47) 200m 2:25.75 (33.79) [1:16.26] |
36 | Arieno Dario | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'26''53 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:09.74 (39.20) [1:09.74] 150m 1:51.32 (41.58) 200m 2:26.53 (35.21) [1:16.79] |
37 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''41 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:12.70 (39.71) [1:12.70] 150m 1:54.37 (41.67) 200m 2:27.41 (33.04) [1:14.71] |
38 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'28''17 | 405 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:10.13 (38.41) [1:10.13] 150m 1:54.13 (44.00) 200m 2:28.17 (34.04) [1:18.04] |
39 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''59 | 393 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:09.94 (37.81) [1:09.94] 150m 1:56.14 (46.20) 200m 2:29.59 (33.45) [1:19.65] |
40 | Cappelli Mattia | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'30''40 | 387 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:10.99 (38.59) [1:10.99] 150m 1:54.37 (43.38) 200m 2:30.40 (36.03) [1:19.41] |
41 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''67 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:11.02 (38.95) [1:11.02] 150m 1:57.32 (46.30) 200m 2:30.67 (33.35) [1:19.65] |
42 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''55 | 371 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:11.66 (41.27) [1:11.66] 150m 1:56.94 (45.28) 200m 2:32.55 (35.61) [1:20.89] |
43 | De Mitri Nicolo' Giuseppe | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''65 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:15.00 (42.68) [1:15.00] 150m 2:00.67 (45.67) 200m 2:32.65 (31.98) [1:17.65] |
44 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'33''57 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:12.31 (39.16) [1:12.31] 150m 1:59.00 (46.69) 200m 2:33.57 (34.57) [1:21.26] |
45 | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'33''83 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.03 (33.03) 100m 1:12.85 (39.82) [1:12.85] 150m 1:58.57 (45.72) 200m 2:33.83 (35.26) [1:20.98] |
46 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'37''65 | 336 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:16.08 (43.17) [1:16.08] 150m 2:02.25 (46.17) 200m 2:37.65 (35.40) [1:21.57] |
47 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'40''61 | 318 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:15.20 (42.40) [1:15.20] 150m 2:04.53 (49.33) 200m 2:40.61 (36.08) [1:25.41] |
48 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''58 | 295 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:21.07 (43.93) [1:21.07] 150m 2:06.41 (45.34) 200m 2:44.58 (38.17) [1:23.51] |
49 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''80 | 294 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:18.67 (42.17) [1:18.67] 150m 2:07.49 (48.82) 200m 2:44.80 (37.31) [1:26.13] |
50 | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''89 | 288 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:18.63 (43.38) [1:18.63] 150m 2:07.87 (49.24) 200m 2:45.89 (38.02) [1:27.26] |
51 | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'49''21 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:21.06 (44.53) [1:21.06] 150m 2:10.49 (49.43) 200m 2:49.21 (38.72) [1:28.15] |
52 | Avdis Federico | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'50''08 | 267 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:18.26 (42.26) [1:18.26] 150m 2:10.55 (52.29) 200m 2:50.08 (39.53) [1:31.82] |
53 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'52''27 | 257 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:25.58 (48.61) [1:25.58] 150m 2:16.38 (50.80) 200m 2:52.27 (35.89) [1:26.69] |
    | Gastaldi Lorenzo | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | |
    | Denni Sebastiano | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | Squalificato | |