1 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'06''21 | 594 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:01.73 (32.04) [1:01.73] 150m 1:34.36 (32.63) 200m 2:06.21 (31.85) [1:04.48] |
2 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''17 | 580 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:02.30 (32.46) [1:02.30] 150m 1:34.86 (32.56) 200m 2:07.17 (32.31) [1:04.87] |
3 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'08''68 | 560 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:03.16 (32.25) [1:03.16] 150m 1:36.85 (33.69) 200m 2:08.68 (31.83) [1:05.52] |
4 | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'12''57 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:04.87 (34.12) [1:04.87] 150m 1:38.83 (33.96) 200m 2:12.57 (33.74) [1:07.70] |
5 | Ferro Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''77 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:04.48 (33.45) [1:04.48] 150m 1:38.78 (34.30) 200m 2:12.77 (33.99) [1:08.29] |
6 | Cacioli Matteo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''10 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:06.63 (33.85) [1:06.63] 150m 1:40.12 (33.49) 200m 2:13.10 (32.98) [1:06.47] |
7 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''37 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:04.63 (33.18) [1:04.63] 150m 1:39.51 (34.88) 200m 2:14.37 (34.86) [1:09.74] |
8 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''50 | 491 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:05.36 (34.21) [1:05.36] 150m 1:40.40 (35.04) 200m 2:14.50 (34.10) [1:09.14] |
9 | Giraudi Leonardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''84 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:06.20 (34.06) [1:06.20] 150m 1:41.30 (35.10) 200m 2:15.84 (34.54) [1:09.64] |
10 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'17''12 | 463 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:07.33 (34.94) [1:07.33] 150m 1:42.68 (35.35) 200m 2:17.12 (34.44) [1:09.79] |
11 | De Lucia Daniel Giovanni | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 02'17''42 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.44 (34.04) [1:05.44] 150m 1:41.41 (35.97) 200m 2:17.42 (36.01) [1:11.98] |
12 | Chierici Francesco | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 02'17''65 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:07.98 (35.27) [1:07.98] 150m 1:43.16 (35.18) 200m 2:17.65 (34.49) [1:09.67] |
13 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 02'17''74 | 457 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:08.51 (35.14) [1:08.51] 150m 1:43.66 (35.15) 200m 2:17.74 (34.08) [1:09.23] |
14 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'18''00 | 454 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.51 (35.10) [1:07.51] 150m 1:42.71 (35.20) 200m 2:18.00 (35.29) [1:10.49] |
15 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'18''32 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:07.49 (35.06) [1:07.49] 150m 1:42.83 (35.34) 200m 2:18.32 (35.49) [1:10.83] |
16 | Tomei Filippo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''42 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.52 (35.50) [1:07.52] 150m 1:43.76 (36.24) 200m 2:19.42 (35.66) [1:11.90] |
17 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''48 | 440 | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:07.87 (35.22) [1:07.87] 150m 1:44.00 (36.13) 200m 2:19.48 (35.48) [1:11.61] |
18 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''07 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:08.51 (35.34) [1:08.51] 150m 1:44.36 (35.85) 200m 2:20.07 (35.71) [1:11.56] |
19 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''53 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:08.55 (35.41) [1:08.55] 150m 1:44.80 (36.25) 200m 2:20.53 (35.73) [1:11.98] |
20 | Potenza Antonio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'20''80 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.63 (35.59) [1:07.63] 150m 1:44.52 (36.89) 200m 2:20.80 (36.28) [1:13.17] |
21 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''89 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:09.85 (36.14) [1:09.85] 150m 1:45.63 (35.78) 200m 2:20.89 (35.26) [1:11.04] |
22 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'23''61 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:08.87 (35.92) [1:08.87] 150m 1:46.26 (37.39) 200m 2:23.61 (37.35) [1:14.74] |
23 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'24''43 | 396 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:10.37 (36.41) [1:10.37] 150m 1:47.49 (37.12) 200m 2:24.43 (36.94) [1:14.06] |
24 | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''72 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:12.25 (37.59) [1:12.25] 150m 1:50.44 (38.19) 200m 2:27.72 (37.28) [1:15.47] |
25 | Castoldi Niccolo' | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'27''90 | 369 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:11.68 (37.47) [1:11.68] 150m 1:49.84 (38.16) 200m 2:27.90 (38.06) [1:16.22] |
26 | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'27''93 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:11.20 (37.54) [1:11.20] 150m 1:50.00 (38.80) 200m 2:27.93 (37.93) [1:16.73] |
27 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'31''40 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:13.80 (39.36) [1:13.80] 150m 1:53.31 (39.51) 200m 2:31.40 (38.09) [1:17.60] |
28 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'32''19 | 338 | | | |
100m 35.92 (35.92) [35.92] 200m 2:32.19 [1:56.27] |
29 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'32''77 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.50 (38.63) [1:14.50] 150m 1:54.70 (40.20) 200m 2:32.77 (38.07) [1:18.27] |
30 | Vaioli Gabriele | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 02'34''32 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:14.29 (39.39) [1:14.29] 150m 1:55.22 (40.93) 200m 2:34.32 (39.10) [1:20.03] |
31 | Termine Edoardo | 2003 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 02'40''00 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:17.35 (40.83) [1:17.35] 150m 1:59.42 (42.07) 200m 2:40.00 (40.58) [1:22.65] |
32 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'43''04 | 275 | | | |
50m 38.66 (38.66) 100m 1:19.63 (40.97) [1:19.63] 150m 2:01.85 (42.22) 200m 2:43.04 (41.19) [1:23.41] |
33 | Tregambi Gabriele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''10 | 247 | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:21.83 (42.81) [1:21.83] 150m 2:06.19 (44.36) 200m 2:49.10 (42.91) [1:27.27] |