Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Della Perdonanza 12° (L'Aquila) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2002 | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Coppa Della Perdonanza 12° (L'Aquila) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achim Ana Alexandra | 2004 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'35''96 | |
2 | Casaburo Francesca | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'36''55 | |
3 | Gallo Gaia | 2004 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'36''80 | |
4 | Giovannini Marta | 2005 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 00'36''89 | |
5 | Rossi Noemi | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'37''18 | |
6 | Tomassi Francesca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'37''47 | |
7 | Di Clemente Maria Paola | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'37''53 | |
8 | Graziani Francesca | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'37''54 | |
9 | Di Nardo Martina | 2004 | Verdeaqua Smile Soc. Coop. Sport. Dilet. | 00'37''80 | |
10 | Rollo Anna Carla | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'37''95 | |
11 | Carelli Maria Chiara | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'38''39 | |
12 | Cicolani Sofia | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'38''57 | |
13 | Micolucci Giorgia | 2004 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'38''81 | |
14 | Di Nino Alessandra | 2004 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'40''52 | |
15 | Donati Laura | 2004 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 00'41''53 | |
16 | Gioia Eleonora | 2005 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 00'41''68 | |
17 | Borraccetti Linda | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'41''76 | |
18 | D'Ettorre Martina | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'42''04 | |
19 | Luciani Giulia | 2005 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 00'42''53 | |
20 | Tofi Ambra | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'43''56 | |
21 | Sokolova Anastasia | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 00'44''88 | |
22 | Biconne Sofia Iole | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'44''95 | |
23 | Capannolo Beatrice | 2005 | Polisportiva Verdeaqua - L'Aquila | 00'45''81 | |
24 | Giordano Giulia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'46''03 | |
25 | Vannoni Bianca | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'47''50 | |
26 | Cosimetti Matilde | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'49''24 |