1 | D'Agnone Alisia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'07''07 | 437 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.07 (34.77) [1:07.07] |
2 | Iannucci Giulia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'09''30 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.30 (36.60) [1:09.30] |
3 | Amato Federica | 2007 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'09''46 | 393 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:09.46 (35.69) [1:09.46] |
4 | De Angelis Sofia | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'11''34 | 363 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:11.34 (36.81) [1:11.34] |
5 | Russo Adriana | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'11''55 | 360 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:11.55 (38.03) [1:11.55] |
6 | Santoro Lorenza | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'11''64 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:11.64 (37.10) [1:11.64] |
7 | Genchi Roberta | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'11''77 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:11.77 (36.98) [1:11.77] |
8 | Visciglio Alessandra | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'12''07 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:12.07 (37.35) [1:12.07] |
9 | Antenucci Chiara | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''70 | 343 | | | |
50m 35.16 (35.16) 100m 1:12.70 (37.54) [1:12.70] |
10 | D'Orsi Emma | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'12''78 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:12.78 (37.26) [1:12.78] |
11 | Pietropaolo Melania | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''95 | 339 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:12.95 (37.51) [1:12.95] |
12 | Irpinia Monica | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'12''97 | 339 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:12.97 (38.04) [1:12.97] |
13 | Loconsole Carlotta | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'13''04 | 338 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:13.04 (38.63) [1:13.04] |
14 | Frezza Alessia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'13''31 | 334 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:13.31 (39.09) [1:13.31] |
15 | Ferro Valentina | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'13''63 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:13.63 (38.10) [1:13.63] |
16 | Storto Chiara | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'13''66 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:13.66 (38.08) [1:13.66] |
17 | Toma Vittoria | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 01'13''73 | 329 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:13.73 (37.79) [1:13.73] |
18 | Colaianni Eleonora | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'14''23 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:14.23 (38.51) [1:14.23] |
    | Pagliarulo Alessia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Foggia | 01'14''23 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.41 (35.41) 100m 1:14.23 (38.82) [1:14.23] |
20 | Rinaldi Sara | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'14''52 | 318 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.52 (38.65) [1:14.52] |
21 | Mazzotti Federica Giovanna | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'15''42 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:15.42 (39.87) [1:15.42] |
22 | Caputo Federica | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'15''88 | 302 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:15.88 (39.25) [1:15.88] |
23 | Diodovich Alice Chiara | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'16''00 | 300 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:16.00 (39.59) [1:16.00] |
24 | Fiore Gaia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'16''77 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:16.77 (39.98) [1:16.77] |
25 | Di Cicco Martina | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'17''17 | 287 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:17.17 (40.18) [1:17.17] |
26 | Lupo Sofia | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'17''36 | 285 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:17.36 (40.91) [1:17.36] |
27 | Giuliano Arianna | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'17''39 | 284 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:17.39 (39.63) [1:17.39] |
28 | Petrillo Benedetta | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'17''61 | 282 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:17.61 (41.57) [1:17.61] |
29 | Troiani Isabella | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'18''07 | 277 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:18.07 (40.48) [1:18.07] |
30 | Bozzi Eleonora | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'18''17 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:18.17 (40.94) [1:18.17] |
31 | Di Paola Alessia | 2006 | Emmedue SSD | 01'18''23 | 275 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:18.23 (41.19) [1:18.23] |
32 | Aquino Giulia | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'18''46 | 273 | | | |
50m 37.28 (37.28) 100m 1:18.46 (41.18) [1:18.46] |
33 | Perna Corinne | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'19''63 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:19.63 (42.41) [1:19.63] |
34 | Chiapperini Eleonora | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'20''18 | 255 | | | |
50m 38.87 (38.87) 100m 1:20.18 (41.31) [1:20.18] |
35 | Costantini Federica | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'20''85 | 249 | | | |
50m 38.48 (38.48) 100m 1:20.85 (42.37) [1:20.85] |
36 | Schirone Angelica | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'21''50 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:21.50 (42.78) [1:21.50] |
37 | Ziccardi Ludovica | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'22''10 | 238 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:22.10 (42.81) [1:22.10] |
38 | Salamone Martina Rita | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'22''32 | 236 | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:22.32 (42.55) [1:22.32] |
39 | Cramarossa Giorgia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'22''60 | 234 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:22.60 (44.49) [1:22.60] |
40 | Germano Elena | 2007 | Emmedue SSD | 01'22''71 | 233 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:22.71 (44.34) [1:22.71] |
41 | Campolieti Doriana | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'23''82 | 224 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:23.82 (43.57) [1:23.82] |
42 | De Nardis Ilaria | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'24''00 | 222 | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:24.00 (42.97) [1:24.00] |
43 | Varriale Eleonora | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'24''07 | 222 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:24.07 (44.96) [1:24.07] |
44 | Cutrignelli Noemi | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'24''33 | 220 | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:24.33 (43.70) [1:24.33] |
45 | Capozzo Angelica | 2007 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'24''82 | 216 | | | |
50m 39.81 (39.81) 100m 1:24.82 (45.01) [1:24.82] |
46 | Mancini Sofia | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'25''06 | 214 | | | |
50m 40.42 (40.42) 100m 1:25.06 (44.64) [1:25.06] |
47 | Susca Ivana | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'25''58 | 210 | | | |
50m 41.35 (41.35) 100m 1:25.58 (44.23) [1:25.58] |
48 | De Santis Francesca | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'26''23 | 205 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:26.23 (45.29) [1:26.23] |
49 | Greco Sabrina | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'26''32 | 205 | | | |
50m 40.04 (40.04) 100m 1:26.32 (46.28) [1:26.32] |
50 | Miceli Lorenza | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'29''88 | 181 | | | |
50m 42.55 (42.55) 100m 1:29.88 (47.33) [1:29.88] |
51 | Prisco Sara | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'30''71 | 176 | | | |
50m 43.37 (43.37) 100m 1:30.71 (47.34) [1:30.71] |
52 | Di Lena Antonia | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'31''87 | 170 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:31.87 (50.30) [1:31.87] |
53 | Tata Alice | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'33''43 | 161 | | | |
50m 44.27 (44.27) 100m 1:33.43 (49.16) [1:33.43] |
54 | D'Aloiso Iole | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'35''66 | 150 | | | |
50m 44.29 (44.29) 100m 1:35.66 (51.37) [1:35.66] |
55 | Di Zinno Roberta | 2007 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 01'36''15 | 148 | | | |
50m 43.29 (43.29) 100m 1:36.15 (52.86) [1:36.15] |
56 | Ndoci Alessia | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'39''59 | 133 | | | |
50m 47.51 (47.51) 100m 1:39.59 (52.08) [1:39.59] |