1 | Pompigna Ginevra | 2006 | Fimco Sport | 01'12''37 | 439 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:12.37 (37.00) [1:12.37] |
2 | Oliva Lucia | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'15''94 | 380 | | | |
50m 37.26 (37.26) 100m 1:15.94 (38.68) [1:15.94] |
3 | Picciano Giorgia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'16''98 | 365 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:16.98 (39.22) [1:16.98] |
4 | Camoni Elena | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'17''20 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:17.20 (39.77) [1:17.20] |
5 | Santoro Lorenza | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'18''10 | 349 | | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:18.10 (40.08) [1:18.10] |
6 | De Angelis Sofia | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'19''86 | 327 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:19.86 (41.91) [1:19.86] |
7 | Pallante Sofia | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'21''00 | 313 | | | |
50m 39.09 (39.09) 100m 1:21.00 (41.91) [1:21.00] |
8 | Farella Flavia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'21''02 | 313 | | | |
50m 38.16 (38.16) 100m 1:21.02 (42.86) [1:21.02] |
9 | Ferro Valentina | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'22''60 | 295 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:22.60 (42.20) [1:22.60] |
10 | Pietropaolo Melania | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'22''96 | 291 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:22.96 (42.69) [1:22.96] |
11 | Minicucci Erika | 2006 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'23''04 | 291 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:23.04 (43.53) [1:23.04] |
12 | Russo Adriana | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'23''14 | 289 | | | |
50m 40.77 (40.77) 100m 1:23.14 (42.37) [1:23.14] |
13 | Colaianni Eleonora | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'23''72 | 283 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:23.72 (42.64) [1:23.72] |
14 | Rinaldi Sara | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'24''15 | 279 | | | |
50m 41.48 (41.48) 100m 1:24.15 (42.67) [1:24.15] |
15 | Petti Elisa | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'24''31 | 278 | | | |
50m 41.24 (41.24) 100m 1:24.31 (43.07) [1:24.31] |
16 | Petrillo Benedetta | 2006 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'24''37 | 277 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:24.37 (43.27) [1:24.37] |
17 | Mazzotti Federica Giovanna | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'24''39 | 277 | | | |
50m 41.27 (41.27) 100m 1:24.39 (43.12) [1:24.39] |
18 | Lupo Sofia | 2007 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 01'24''50 | 276 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:24.50 (43.16) [1:24.50] |
19 | Cramarossa Giorgia | 2006 | CUS Bari | 01'26''27 | 259 | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:26.27 (44.19) [1:26.27] |
20 | Loprete Maria Ginevra | 2006 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'26''40 | 258 | | | |
50m 42.53 (42.53) 100m 1:26.40 (43.87) [1:26.40] |
21 | Campolieti Doriana | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'27''79 | 246 | | | |
50m 42.79 (42.79) 100m 1:27.79 (45.00) [1:27.79] |
22 | Diodovich Alice Chiara | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'27''97 | 244 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:27.97 (45.76) [1:27.97] |
23 | Falbo Ilaria | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'28''67 | 239 | | | |
50m 43.37 (43.37) 100m 1:28.67 (45.30) [1:28.67] |
24 | Schirone Angelica | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'29''41 | 233 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:29.41 (45.95) [1:29.41] |
25 | Bazzano Arianna | 2006 | Emmedue SSD | 01'29''61 | 231 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:29.61 (47.39) [1:29.61] |
26 | Di Nezza Benedetta | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'29''77 | 230 | | | |
50m 44.04 (44.04) 100m 1:29.77 (45.73) [1:29.77] |
27 | Giorgi Lucrezia | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'30''05 | 228 | | | |
50m 42.82 (42.82) 100m 1:30.05 (47.23) [1:30.05] |
28 | Perna Corinne | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'30''35 | 225 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:30.35 (46.62) [1:30.35] |
29 | De Nardis Ilaria | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'30''52 | 224 | | | |
50m 44.45 (44.45) 100m 1:30.52 (46.07) [1:30.52] |
30 | Greco Sabrina | 2007 | CUS Bari | 01'31''02 | 220 | | | |
50m 44.44 (44.44) 100m 1:31.02 (46.58) [1:31.02] |
31 | Di Cicco Martina | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'31''22 | 219 | | | |
50m 44.63 (44.63) 100m 1:31.22 (46.59) [1:31.22] |
32 | Capozzo Angelica | 2007 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'31''35 | 218 | | | |
50m 44.84 (44.84) 100m 1:31.35 (46.51) [1:31.35] |
33 | Varriale Eleonora | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'31''47 | 217 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:31.47 (48.75) [1:31.47] |
34 | Troiani Isabella | 2006 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'32''04 | 213 | | | |
50m 45.11 (45.11) 100m 1:32.04 (46.93) [1:32.04] |
35 | Salamone Martina Rita | 2007 | Acquazzurra SSD - Bari | 01'33''44 | 204 | | | |
50m 45.75 (45.75) 100m 1:33.44 (47.69) [1:33.44] |
36 | Giuliano Arianna | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'33''62 | 203 | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:33.62 (49.47) [1:33.62] |
37 | De Santis Francesca | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'34''99 | 194 | | | |
50m 46.24 (46.24) 100m 1:34.99 (48.75) [1:34.99] |
38 | Pulla Sophia | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'35''81 | 189 | | | |
50m 45.43 (45.43) 100m 1:35.81 (50.38) [1:35.81] |
39 | Susca Ivana | 2006 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'35''83 | 189 | | | |
50m 46.13 (46.13) 100m 1:35.83 (49.70) [1:35.83] |
40 | Miceli Lorenza | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 01'38''15 | 176 | | | |
50m 47.75 (47.75) 100m 1:38.15 (50.40) [1:38.15] |
41 | Ndoci Alessia | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'43''46 | 150 | | | |
50m 50.87 (50.87) 100m 1:43.46 (52.59) [1:43.46] |
42 | Di Zinno Roberta | 2007 | Termoli Nuoto ASD | 01'45''28 | 142 | | | |
50m 49.11 (49.11) 100m 1:45.28 (56.17) [1:45.28] |
43 | Di Iorio Sofia | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'59''71 | 97 | | | |
50m 56.77 (56.77) 100m 1:59.71 (1:02.94) [1:59.71] |
44 | La Barbera Giulia | 2007 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 02'00''27 | 95 | | | |
50m 55.45 (55.45) 100m 2:00.27 (1:04.82) [2:00.27] |
    | De Lena Karola | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | Squalificato | |