1 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'26''87 | 428 | | | |
50m 26.97 (26.97) 50m 28.31 (01.34) |
2 | Ferrari Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'26''97 | 423 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 50m 30.25 (01.49) |
3 | Pipistrello Dennis | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'27''63 | 394 | | | |
50m 26.67 (26.67) 50m 27.85 (01.18) |
4 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'27''85 | 384 |
5 | Tartara Matteo | 2003 | Golden Team ASD | 00'27''86 | 384 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 50m 29.03 (01.40) |
6 | Pruenster Federico | 2002 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'28''03 | 377 |
7 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''31 | 366 |
8 | Parola Giordano | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''76 | 349 |
9 | Pregnolato Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'28''83 | 347 |
10 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'29''00 | 340 |
11 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'29''03 | 339 |
12 | Bertini Alessandro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''04 | 339 |
13 | Lovisetto Fabio | 2003 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'29''08 | 338 |
14 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'29''10 | 337 |
15 | Martino Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''12 | 336 |
16 | Emmi Riccardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''20 | 334 |
17 | Giannone Francesco | 2002 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'29''33 | 329 |
18 | Baratto Luca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'29''36 | 328 |
19 | Tripaldi Michele | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''64 | 319 |
20 | Allione Riccardo | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'29''65 | 319 |
21 | Bombieri Edoardo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'29''80 | 314 |
22 | Delsanto Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'30''00 | 308 |
23 | Lambertoni Giacomo | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'30''04 | 306 |
24 | Ripullone Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''23 | 301 |
25 | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''24 | 300 |
    | Torta Cristian | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''24 | 300 |
27 | Porrello Giorgio | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 00'30''25 | 300 |
28 | Desimone Gianluca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'30''46 | 294 |
    | Lisa Stefano | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'30''46 | 294 |
30 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'30''50 | 293 |
31 | Boscato Alberto Angelo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'30''65 | 288 |
32 | Bica Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'30''74 | 286 |
33 | Perrone Joseph | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'31''05 | 277 |
34 | Loriato Andrea | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'33''03 | 230 |
35 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''63 | 218 |
36 | Tripaldi Francesco | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''36 | 205 |
37 | Calvi Lorenzo | 2004 | Cortemilia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''54 | 201 |
38 | Quinto Andrea | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''70 | 199 |
39 | Han Yi Italo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'36''41 | 172 |