1 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'05''63 | 644 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:05.63 (36.39) [1:05.63] |
2 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''88 | 637 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.88 (35.61) [1:05.88] |
3 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''22 | 627 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:06.22 (35.79) [1:06.22] |
4 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'06''44 | 621 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:06.44 (36.67) [1:06.44] |
5 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''35 | 570 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.35 (36.10) [1:08.35] |
6 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'09''19 | 550 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.19 (36.21) [1:09.19] |
7 | Mercadante Barbara | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''70 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:10.70 (39.93) [1:10.70] |
8 | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'11''12 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:11.12 (38.78) [1:11.12] |
9 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''49 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:12.49 (38.04) [1:12.49] |
10 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''41 | 425 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:15.41 (40.48) [1:15.41] |
11 | Magosso Valeria | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'15''52 | 423 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:15.52 (41.48) [1:15.52] |
12 | Osta Virginia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'16''52 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:16.52 (42.52) [1:16.52] |
13 | Giraudo Gaia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'16''69 | 404 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:16.69 (42.00) [1:16.69] |
14 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''27 | 395 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:17.27 (41.73) [1:17.27] |
15 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''48 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:17.48 (41.16) [1:17.48] |
16 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''96 | 384 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:17.96 (41.79) [1:17.96] |
17 | Falcetto Arianna | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'17''98 | 384 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:17.98 (40.98) [1:17.98] |
18 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''43 | 377 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:18.43 (42.18) [1:18.43] |
19 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''19 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:19.19 (43.61) [1:19.19] |
20 | Marelli Federica | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'19''52 | 362 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:19.52 (42.61) [1:19.52] |
21 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''30 | 352 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:20.30 (42.06) [1:20.30] |
22 | Bullano Cecilia | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'21''88 | 332 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:21.88 (43.81) [1:21.88] |
23 | Tarditi Martina | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''53 | 312 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:23.53 (45.39) [1:23.53] |
24 | Finotello Alessia | 2003 | Biella Nuoto | 01'28''38 | 264 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:28.38 (47.24) [1:28.38] |
    | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Squalificato | |