Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Olimpic (Giugliano In Campania)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Olimpic (Giugliano In Campania)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frigerio Roberto | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'52''19 | |
2 | D'Angelo Vincenzo | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'52''27 | |
3 | Martini Alberto | 2000 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'53''72 | |
    | Sica Giuseppe | 2001 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'53''72 | |
5 | Crisci Luigi | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'53''90 | |
6 | Sicignano Pasquale | 1997 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'53''94 | |
7 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1998 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'54''01 | |
8 | Aiello Paolo Massimo | 1997 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'54''64 | |
9 | Varalla Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'54''73 | |
10 | Pascale Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'54''77 | |
11 | Saccone Salvatore | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'54''87 | |
12 | Iodice Antonio | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'55''01 | |
13 | Russo Emanuele | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'55''04 | |
14 | Hernandez Cruz Anyelo | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'55''17 | |
    | Savino Salvatore | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'55''17 | |
16 | Ricci Marco | 2001 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'55''19 | |
17 | Tuccillo Lorenzo | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'55''27 | |
18 | Cipriano Christian Gabriel | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'55''30 | |
19 | Scognamiglio Edoardo | 2000 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'55''55 | |
20 | Sicignano Sebastiano | 2000 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'55''58 | |
21 | Tammaro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'55''59 | |
22 | Miranda Alessandro | 1999 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'55''68 | |
23 | Nave Nicola | 2001 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'55''84 | |
24 | Fileno Diego | 1999 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'55''87 | |
25 | Stigliano Roberto | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'55''88 | |
26 | Sicignano Giovanni | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'56''11 | |
27 | Falduto Giovanni | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'56''17 | |
28 | Oliviero Aniello | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'56''22 | |
29 | Minicozzi Giuseppe | 2002 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'56''33 | |
30 | Bonito Giuseppe | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'56''36 | |
31 | Alfano Samuele | 2002 | Dream Team Salerno | 00'56''39 | |
32 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo | 2002 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 00'56''45 | |
33 | D'Amato Simone | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'56''50 | |
34 | Massa Vincenzo Carmine | 1998 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'56''60 | |
35 | Mollo Francesco | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'56''72 | |
36 | Cirillo Luigi | 1999 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'56''75 | |
37 | Sorgente Francesco Pio | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'56''83 | |
38 | Galotti Luca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'56''88 | |
39 | Campanile Michele | 2000 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'56''92 | |
    | Polimeno Cristian | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'56''92 | |
41 | Lombardi Dario | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'56''93 | |
42 | Chiusano Mattia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'57''24 | |
    | De Rosa Gianluca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''24 | |
    | Palladino Alessandro | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'57''24 | |
45 | Catalano Simone | 2001 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'57''26 | |
46 | Gambardella Lorenzo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'57''35 | |
47 | Dessimone Armando | 2000 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'57''52 | |
48 | Formicola Alessandro | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'57''59 | |
49 | Miranda Gian Marco | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'57''76 | |
50 | Chiumiento Francesco | 2003 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 00'57''80 | |
51 | Paolillo Angelo | 2000 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'57''87 | |
52 | Della Ragione Antonio | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'57''96 | |
53 | Mauta Pasquale | 2003 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'58''08 | |
54 | Riccio Mario | 2000 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'58''13 | |
55 | De Fraia Luigi | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'58''22 | |
56 | Quaranta Alessandro | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'58''33 | |
57 | Chierchia Vincenzo | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'58''45 | |
    | Iovine Nicola | 2002 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'58''45 | |
59 | Paolantonio Giuseppe | 2001 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'58''46 | |
60 | Puglia Francesco Pio | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'58''54 | |
61 | Landolfi Oreste | 2000 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'58''62 | |
62 | Sparano Emanuele | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'58''70 | |
63 | Cannavale Vincenzo | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'58''72 | |
64 | Esposito Emanuele | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'58''81 | |
65 | Morelli Federico | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'59''08 | |
66 | Principale Gerardo | 2003 | APD Olimpia Angri | 00'59''14 | |
67 | Capuozzo Tommaso | 2000 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'59''20 | |
68 | Zarrella Francesco | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'59''34 | |
69 | Mazzaro Enrico | 2003 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'59''79 | |
70 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'59''83 | |
71 | D'Arienzo Ciro Pietro | 2001 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'59''84 | |
72 | Landolfi Carmine | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'59''87 | |
73 | Rippo Simone | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'59''96 | |
74 | Guarino Antonio | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'00''11 | |
75 | Grimaldi Paolo | 2002 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'00''24 | |
76 | Sabatino Luca Vincenzo | 2003 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'00''25 | |
77 | Ascione Christian | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'00''28 | |
78 | Gorgone Biagio | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'00''29 | |
79 | Volpe Niccolo' | 2001 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'00''54 | |
80 | Vastola Ciro | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'00''71 | |
81 | Malavita Giovanni | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'00''91 | |
82 | Striano Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'01''00 | |
83 | Gaglione Giacomo | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'01''17 | |
84 | Di Guglielmo Francesco | 2002 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'01''30 | |
85 | D'Ambrosio Luigi | 2000 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'01''36 | |
86 | Ortoli Salvatore Emanuele | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'01''38 | |
87 | Scarpato Luigi | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'01''42 | |
88 | Adabbo Matteo | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'01''59 | |
89 | Sepe Alessandro Gaetano | 2003 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'02''12 | |
90 | D'Urso Antonio | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'02''23 | |
91 | Marinelli Giuseppe | 2002 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'02''27 | |
92 | Romano Giuseppe | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''37 | |
93 | Scognamiglio Vincenzo Lorenzo | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''47 | |
94 | Belaeff Mattia | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'02''80 | |
95 | Nardaggio Gaetano | 2002 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'02''99 | |
    | Vignola Michele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'02''99 | |
97 | Gargiulo Andrea Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'03''00 | |
98 | Maffei Marco | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''04 | |
99 | Mirone Ricciardi Francesco | 2003 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'03''22 | |
100 | Jandoli Vittorio | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''39 | |
101 | Pezone Antonio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'03''46 | |
    | Tammaro Angelo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'03''46 | |
103 | Scotti Francesco | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''70 | |
104 | Belletti Giovanni | 2003 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'03''75 | |
105 | La Marca Alfonso | 2003 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 01'04''50 | |
106 | Violante Simone | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'04''69 | |
107 | Accetta Luigi | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'04''71 | |
108 | Cinque Carlo | 2003 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'04''91 | |
109 | Vitiello Ludovico | 2002 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'05''27 | |
    | Borriello Alfredo | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'05''27 | |
111 | La Banca Vito Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'05''47 | |
112 | Garofalo Domenico Savio | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'05''69 | |
113 | Lauri Andrea | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'05''78 | |
114 | Brancati Matteo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'05''88 | |
115 | Balestrieri Nunzio | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'05''92 | |
116 | Falanga Gaetano | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'06''22 | |
117 | Salsano Emanuele | 2004 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'06''34 | |
118 | Gagliardi Salvatore | 2003 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'06''69 | |
119 | Carrascon Luca | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'06''80 | |
120 | Porcelli Cristian | 2004 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'06''94 | |
121 | De Benedetto Daniel Nicola | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'07''28 | |
122 | Lopardo Antonio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'07''43 | |
123 | Finizio Alessandro | 2004 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 01'07''62 | |
124 | Palmisano Alessandro | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'07''99 | |
125 | Iacomino Giuseppe | 2004 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'08''03 | |
126 | Lauletta Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 01'08''14 | |
127 | Farinaio Pietro | 2004 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 01'08''58 | |
128 | Borriello Luigi | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'09''43 | |
129 | Lamorgese Roberto | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'09''64 | |
130 | Carotenuto Andrea | 2004 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'09''87 | |
131 | Manzo Silvio | 2003 | APD Olimpia Angri | 01'10''44 | |
132 | Deciano Andrea | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'10''48 | |
133 | Maione Davide | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'14''68 | |
    | Cavallera Pietro Pio | 2002 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | Squalificato | |
    | Tammaro Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Vitiello Alessandro | 2004 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | Squalificato |