1 | Jegher Gabriel Christoffer | 1999 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'22''25 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:06.49 (38.11) [1:06.49] 150m 1:50.01 (43.52) 200m 2:22.25 (32.24) [1:15.76] |
2 | Muller Luzius | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'22''86 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:06.83 (37.27) [1:06.83] 150m 1:49.47 (42.64) 200m 2:22.86 (33.39) [1:16.03] |
3 | Remund Cla | 1998 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'23''43 | 502 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:04.80 (35.90) [1:04.80] 150m 1:49.72 (44.92) 200m 2:23.43 (33.71) [1:18.63] |
4 | Prats Ruedi Enrique | 2002 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'26''91 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:08.92 (38.52) [1:08.92] 150m 1:52.34 (43.42) 200m 2:26.91 (34.57) [1:17.99] |
5 | Bollin Thierry Frederic | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'27''06 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:09.23 (38.88) [1:09.23] 150m 1:52.43 (43.20) 200m 2:27.06 (34.63) [1:17.83] |
6 | Muller Vital | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'27''73 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:12.25 (40.28) [1:12.25] 150m 1:52.82 (40.57) 200m 2:27.73 (34.91) [1:15.48] |
7 | Maurer Thomas | 1997 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'28''08 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:08.60 (39.48) [1:08.60] 150m 1:51.81 (43.21) 200m 2:28.08 (36.27) [1:19.48] |
8 | Nobs Armin | 2000 | SUI Schwimmclub Burgdorf | 02'29''00 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:09.42 (38.40) [1:09.42] 150m 1:55.99 (46.57) 200m 2:29.00 (33.01) [1:19.58] |
9 | Veuve Cedric | 2003 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'32''05 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:13.76 (40.56) [1:13.76] 150m 1:55.65 (41.89) 200m 2:32.05 (36.40) [1:18.29] |
10 | Tschan Yannick | 2002 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'38''00 | 375 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:15.09 (41.63) [1:15.09] 150m 2:02.11 (47.02) 200m 2:38.00 (35.89) [1:22.91] |
11 | Duarte Dos Reis Cristiano | 2002 | SUI Startgemeinschaft Berner Oberland | 02'45''33 | 327 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:17.17 (43.56) [1:17.17] 150m 2:07.26 (50.09) 200m 2:45.33 (38.07) [1:28.16] |
12 | Frutig Janik | 2003 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'47''54 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:19.16 (42.90) [1:19.16] 150m 2:09.34 (50.18) 200m 2:47.54 (38.20) [1:28.38] |
13 | Nydegger Florian | 2002 | SUI Startgemeinschaft Berner Oberland | 02'47''90 | 313 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:18.36 (45.10) [1:18.36] 150m 2:07.11 (48.75) 200m 2:47.90 (40.79) [1:29.54] |
14 | Weidner Bruno | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 02'51''04 | 296 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:23.30 (44.58) [1:23.30] 150m 2:13.73 (50.43) 200m 2:51.04 (37.31) [1:27.74] |
15 | Kaempfer Jannis | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 02'51''05 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:22.10 (45.68) [1:22.10] 150m 2:11.91 (49.81) 200m 2:51.05 (39.14) [1:28.95] |
16 | Kach Adrian | 2003 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 02'53''02 | 286 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:22.41 (44.93) [1:22.41] 150m 2:14.03 (51.62) 200m 2:53.02 (38.99) [1:30.61] |
17 | Tanner Tim | 2004 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'54''41 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:28.90 (49.90) [1:28.90] 150m 2:14.48 (45.58) 200m 2:54.41 (39.93) [1:25.51] |
18 | Winkelmann Xavier | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 02'58''00 | 262 | | | |
50m 38.32 (38.32) 100m 1:22.61 (44.29) [1:22.61] 150m 2:19.21 (56.60) 200m 2:58.00 (38.79) [1:35.39] |
19 | Hoigne Leonard | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 02'58''38 | 261 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:24.76 (46.08) [1:24.76] 150m 2:18.87 (54.11) 200m 2:58.38 (39.51) [1:33.62] |
20 | Dey Kiran | 2003 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 03'02''48 | 243 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:24.56 (45.96) [1:24.56] 150m 2:17.18 (52.62) 200m 3:02.48 (45.30) [1:37.92] |
21 | Salonen Tommi Lauri | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'08''33 | 221 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:28.64 (47.12) [1:28.64] 150m 2:26.45 (57.81) 200m 3:08.33 (41.88) [1:39.69] |
22 | Straub Flavio | 2007 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 03'18''60 | 189 | | | |
50m 43.56 (43.56) 100m 1:31.62 (48.06) [1:31.62] 150m 2:36.15 (1:04.53) 200m 3:18.60 (42.45) [1:46.98] |
23 | Muller Alois | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'18''82 | 188 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:37.05 (52.25) [1:37.05] 150m 2:32.94 (55.89) 200m 3:18.82 (45.88) [1:41.77] |
24 | Gutbrod Alexander | 1999 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'19''00 | 187 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:29.00 (51.59) [1:29.00] 150m 2:32.14 (1:03.14) 200m 3:19.00 (46.86) [1:50.00] |
25 | Rellstab Alexander | 2006 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'30''11 | 159 | | | |
50m 51.48 (51.48) 100m 1:44.60 (53.12) [1:44.60] 150m 2:42.26 (57.66) 200m 3:30.11 (47.85) [1:45.51] |
26 | Forterre Loic | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'34''70 | 149 | | | |
50m 48.36 (48.36) 100m 1:44.25 (55.89) [1:44.25] 150m 2:47.25 (1:03.00) 200m 3:34.70 (47.45) [1:50.45] |
27 | Hermann Neo | 2006 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 03'35''39 | 148 | | | |
50m 51.07 (51.07) 100m 1:47.71 (56.64) [1:47.71] 150m 2:47.04 (59.33) 200m 3:35.39 (48.35) [1:47.68] |
28 | Steinhart Daniel | 2006 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'41''14 | 136 | | | |
50m 54.73 (54.73) 100m 1:50.23 (55.50) [1:50.23] 150m 2:53.63 (1:03.40) 200m 3:41.14 (47.51) [1:50.91] |
29 | Gourlaouen Benjamin | 2006 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 03'49''50 | 122 | | | |
50m 49.50 (49.50) 100m 1:47.75 (58.25) [1:47.75] 150m 2:56.39 (1:08.64) 200m 3:49.50 (53.11) [2:01.75] |